6,153

Port LaBelle, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $85,228 Not Listed For Sale

      7039 Berwick Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

      • Studio
      7039 Berwick Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 358% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $18,600

      Last Listing Agent Consuelo Tarin Lopez Riverside Real Estate Inc

  • /25

    $288,250 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    8031 Melody Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    Another QUALITY build by Blue Line Homes with 1yr warranty. Preserve view from large lanai. Granite tops on SOLID WOOD soft close 42" wall cabinets, tile backsplash, walk in pantry,10ft beam and coffer ceilings, 8x24" plank tile throughout, MASTER WALK IN CLOSET, rain head & wall head in master shower with niche, frameless shower glass, duel master vanities, icynene spray insulation, KOHLER

    Michael Eldredge Kaplan Pro Realty LLC

    8031 Melody Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /50

    $364,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7014 Alfa Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,443

    Last Listing Agent Gemma Pena Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    7014 Alfa Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /10

      Est $297,387 Not Listed For Sale

      7031 Beaver Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7031 Beaver Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,820
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bone INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

  • /2

    $43,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $186,957 per Acre

    7008 Burma Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    Build your dream home in the growing community of Port LaBelle! Located at 7008 Burma Cir, Port LaBelle, FL 33935, this 0.23-acre vacant residential lot offers the perfect opportunity to create your custom home in a peaceful, developing neighborhood. Situated in Port LaBelle, this property provides a quiet setting while still being conveniently close to shopping, dining, schools, and major

    Frandy Louis Selected Homes Realty LLC

    7008 Burma Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /9

    $309,360 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3201 Memphis Ct, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,564

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    3201 Memphis Ct, Port Labelle, FL 33935
    • /15

      Est $364,268 Not Listed For Sale

      7029 Beaver Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7029 Beaver Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,560
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bone INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

  • /2

    $25,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $110,870 per Acre

    7034 Tide Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    Build your dream home on this quarter acre lot in a growing area of Labelle or keep for your investment portfolio's. Lot is located in desirable area of Port Labelle, nice quiet neighborhood surrounded by new construction homes with easy access to shopping, schools, parks and many more.

    Kevin Grant Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    7034 Tide Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /12

    $279,999 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7003 S Rich Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,719

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    7003 S Rich Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /2

      Est $324,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Canoe Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1032 Canoe Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Cochran Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /35

    $275,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    2014 Odessa Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    Property located at 2014 Odessa Cir featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The home offers a functional layout with open living and dining areas and natural light throughout. Suitable for primary residence or investment use.

    Michael Newell MJ Newell Realty LLC

    2014 Odessa Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3017 N Balsam Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $77,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    3017 N Balsam Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /4

      Est $342,615 Not Listed For Sale

      5012 SE Tradewinds Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

      5012 SE Tradewinds Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,571% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,500
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Robinette BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /16

    $290,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    QUAIL RIDGE Plan at LaBelle, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    4 bed | 2 bath | 2-bay | 1666 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    0 E Cowboy Way Unit 36583151, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /11

    $309,990 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5065 Wild Goose Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,000

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Value

    5065 Wild Goose Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /11

      Est $344,387 Not Listed For Sale

      3030 W Briarwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3030 W Briarwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Botero Listing Pros Realty LLC

  • /13

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $49,801 per Acre

    7400 NE Raintree Blvd, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    Exceptional opportunity to own over 5 ACRES of vacant commercial land within the charming town of LaBelle, FL. This expansive vacant lot offers the perfect opportunity to invest and build within the growing area of Hendry County. Conveniently located with access to local schools, shopping, and major roadways, this property combines peaceful rural surroundings with everyday accessibility. Whether

    Tyler Laufer United Realty Group Inc.

    7400 NE Raintree Blvd, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /15

    $150,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1033 Villa Dr Unit A204, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,432

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    1033 Villa Dr Unit A204, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      8014 Sandy Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

      8014 Sandy Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty LLC

  • /37

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft

    9035 W Broad Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    NEW CONSTRUCTION: WOW! Built in 2025, this beautifully designed new construction home offers 3 Bedroom + Bonus/Den, 2.5 Bathroom, and 1,571 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space in LaBelle, FL. Designed with today's modern family in mind, this flexible floor plan features 3 true bedrooms plus a versatile study--ideal for a home office, playroom, gym, or guest space. The open-concept

    Ryan Jennings Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    9035 W Broad Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home