307

Recently Sold Port LaBelle, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    9051 Justice Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,401

    Last Listing Agent Jadiel Perez Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    9051 Justice Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /26

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7007 Ramrod Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    7007 Ramrod Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2019 S Montana Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2019 S Montana Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /15

    $272,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    8059 Rolling Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,823

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Inspire

    8059 Rolling Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /9

    $282,710

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3023 Cherry Ln, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,412

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    3023 Cherry Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /27

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2033 Inglewood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diego Rosero Calad Deal Flow Realty LLC

    2033 Inglewood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /45

    $284,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8048 Sherwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,036

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez Deal Flow Realty LLC

    8048 Sherwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /37

    $271,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8042 Buttercup Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Consuelo Tarin Lopez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    8042 Buttercup Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /47

    $322,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6053 Kumquat Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,393

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Amoura Barnes United Realty Group Inc.

    6053 Kumquat Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /26

    $274,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6055 Moss Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,044

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Inspire

    6055 Moss Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /32

    $259,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6008 Twig Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,387

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Denning Southern Heritage Real Estate

    6008 Twig Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /4

    $16,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    0 Saturn Ct Unit 225047870, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $53,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Micah Mims Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    0 Saturn Ct Unit 225047870, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /11

    $327,990

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8008 Rolling Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,052

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    8008 Rolling Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /12

    $294,999

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5011 Myrtlewood Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,732

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    5011 Myrtlewood Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /26

    $339,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6055 S Moss Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,044

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Inspire

    6055 S Moss Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /19

    $261,250

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1047 Jabara Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,153

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eby Gutjahr Rawls Real Estate

    1047 Jabara Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /25

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2001 Jeronimo Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 501 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,214

    Last Listing Agent Michael Eldredge Kaplan Pro Realty LLC

    2001 Jeronimo Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /3

    $18,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9031 N Indio Cir, Other City Value - Out of Area, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $74,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,603

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Ciolino Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    9031 N Indio Cir, Other City Value - Out of Area, FL 33935
  • /2

    $287,990

    Sold May 12, 2026

    8007 Van Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,602

    Christopher Alan Homes LaBelle

    8007 Van Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /36

    $274,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7029 Hero Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,817

    Last Listing Agent Jadiel Perez Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    7029 Hero Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /12

    $294,999

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    8030 Sandalwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    8030 Sandalwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /9

    $290,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6004 Twig Ct, La Belle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,016

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Value

    6004 Twig Ct, La Belle, FL 33935
  • /12

    $274,999

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5101 N Peachtree Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    5101 N Peachtree Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /34

    $259,900

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8044 Buttercup Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

8044 Buttercup Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /12

    $294,999

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9060 Bamboo Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,171

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    9060 Bamboo Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /9

    $290,990

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6026 Longfellow Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,801

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Value

    6026 Longfellow Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /30

    $274,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3016 S Beechwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,707

    Last Listing Agent Tim Wittmann Coldwell Banker Realty

    3016 S Beechwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /27

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8033 Buttercup Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,897

    Last Listing Agent Diego Rosero Calad Deal Flow Realty LLC

    8033 Buttercup Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /16

    $348,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7006 Chain Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,734

    Last Listing Agent Jose f j Napolitano True Vision Services Corp

    7006 Chain Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /3

    $26,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 Inwood Rd Unit 225034722, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $77,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 271 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hernandez Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

    0 Inwood Rd Unit 225034722, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /6

    $20,700

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    9031 W Castle Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $62,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Larmore DomainRealty.com LLC

    9031 W Castle Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /3

    $17,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1060 Leader St, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,667

    Last Listing Agent Sean Seward Keller Williams Island Life RE

    1060 Leader St, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /3

    $15,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    8009 Sandalwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $53,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,000

    Last Listing Agent Christina Diaz EXP Realty LLC

    8009 Sandalwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /16

    $192,900

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2041 Schooner Dr, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    2041 Schooner Dr, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /15

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    8010 Piper Ln, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,055

    Last Listing Agent Diego Rosero Calad Deal Flow Realty LLC

    8010 Piper Ln, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /26

    $272,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5021 Dania Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Inspire

    5021 Dania Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /3

    $15,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    8007 Sandalwood Cir N, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $68,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,000

    Last Listing Agent Christina Diaz EXP Realty LLC

    8007 Sandalwood Cir N, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /14

    $319,999

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9022 S Largo Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,231

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    9022 S Largo Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /35

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3107 Memphis Ln, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,931

    Last Listing Agent Michael Eldredge Kaplan Pro Realty LLC

    3107 Memphis Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /31

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7004 Beaver Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,347

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    7004 Beaver Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average home price in Port LaBelle , FL?
Homes for sale in Port LaBelle , FL have an average home price of $314,884.
What is the average time to sell a house in Port LaBelle , FL?
The houses for sale in Port LaBelle , FL spend an average of 144 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Port LaBelle , FL?
There are 26 active homes for sale in Port LaBelle , FL.
How many homes have sold over the last 12 months in Port LaBelle , FL?
68 homes have sold in Port LaBelle , FL over the last 12 months.

Home Trends in Port LaBelle , FL

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$299,999
Median Single Family Sale Price
$305,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$194
Number of Homes for Sale
26
Last 12 months Home Sales
68
Months of Supply
4.60
Median List Price
$309,180
Median Change From 1st List Price
1%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
0%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home