307

Recently Sold Port LaBelle, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1020 E Benbow Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH Brokerage Fl LLC

    1020 E Benbow Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9007 S Indio Cir, La Belle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,074

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Vance Paradise Real Estate Intl

    9007 S Indio Cir, La Belle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    Lot 20 & 21 Leader St, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Lot 20 & 21 Leader St, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /3

    $23,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6041 S Moss Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,454 Acres
    • $2 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frantzo Thelusma First Florida Real Estate Corp

    6041 S Moss Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /33

    $279,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5061 N Obispo Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,935

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Garcia The Landmark Group SWFL LLC

    5061 N Obispo Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $26,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6038 Kumquat Cir, La Belle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $91,379 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,333

    Last Listing Agent Maria Benavides LPT Realty, LLC

    6038 Kumquat Cir, La Belle, FL 33935
  • /21

    $279,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5020 Quebec Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,333

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Inspire

    5020 Quebec Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $13,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    LOT #8 Jabara Ln, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $43,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    LOT #8 Jabara Ln, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /34

    $318,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1115 Leader St, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,092

    Last Listing Agent WALDO MONTOYA United Real Estate Miami

    1115 Leader St, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $18,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8037 Sherwood Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $59,677 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Kidwell PARADISE REALTY OF SARASOTA

    8037 Sherwood Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /9

    $306,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1042 N Bronze Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,339

    Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon Get More Offers, LLC

    1042 N Bronze Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /24

    $224,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4020 E Sunflower Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,137

    Last Listing Agent Alex DeStefano Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

    4020 E Sunflower Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /17

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7027 Palpano Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,736

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson Houwzer Inc

    7027 Palpano Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /11

    $291,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5033 N Dogwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,285

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Gilkey IV Christopher Alan Realty, LLC

    5033 N Dogwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /14

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2010 Steamboat Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,981

    Last Listing Agent Sharal Weckwerth Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

    2010 Steamboat Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /33

    $505,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3003 NW Beechwood Cir, La Belle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,014

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Jordan First Pick Realty

    3003 NW Beechwood Cir, La Belle, FL 33935
  • /30

    $135,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1120 River Run, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,259

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    1120 River Run, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /18

    $172,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2021 Clipper Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,667

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson Houwzer Inc

    2021 Clipper Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /5

    $22,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8047 Sherwood Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $90,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bremer Russell Keller Williams Marco Realty

    8047 Sherwood Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /4

    $23,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2057 S Montana Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $97,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Larmore DomainRealty.com LLC

    2057 S Montana Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /15

    $309,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5024 Wildgoose Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bone INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    5024 Wildgoose Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /3

    $22,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8008 Sandy Ct, La Belle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $75,862 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,000

    Last Listing Agent LeLani Hare Sugar Realty, Inc.

    8008 Sandy Ct, La Belle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8016 Mangrove Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,837

    Last Listing Agent Consuelo Tarin Lopez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    8016 Mangrove Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /8

    $28,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0 March Ln Unit 225044277, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $103,704 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent K.C. Stanley-Lynn Southern Heritage Real Estate

    0 March Ln Unit 225044277, Labelle, FL 33935
  • 3013 Honeywood Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    $244,888

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3013 Honeywood Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,216

    Century Complete LaBelle

    3013 Honeywood Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /12

    $339,875

    Sold May 13, 2026

    7005 Blue Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,774

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    7005 Blue Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    0 Rogue Ave Unit 224097806, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $40,541 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley White Blue Line Realty of SWFL

    0 Rogue Ave Unit 224097806, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1111 W Leader Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,030

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Gallegos John R. Wood Properties

    1111 W Leader Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8007 Sandalwood Cir N, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $78,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $105,000

8007 Sandalwood Cir N, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /44

    $281,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3054 NE Beechwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,526

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    3054 NE Beechwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /23

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4002 Cascade Ln, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Denning Southern Heritage Real Estate

    4002 Cascade Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /8

    $28,500

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8076 Sunrise Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $67,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 428 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,614

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Bartley RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living

    8076 Sunrise Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /44

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5006 Wild Goose Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,578

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Luckey Chase I. Wright Real Estate

    5006 Wild Goose Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /3

    $18,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3011 Base Ct, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $69,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Figueroa Riverside Real Estate Inc

    3011 Base Ct, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /5

    $67,500

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5004 Day Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,682

    Last Listing Agent Stan Ellis Ellis Real Estate Group LLC

    5004 Day Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /16

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3060 NE Beechwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,306

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rodriguez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    3060 NE Beechwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /4

    $22,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7012 Tide Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $95,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Lauer RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living

    7012 Tide Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /10

    $339,660

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9016 Lawn Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,205

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    9016 Lawn Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /17

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8019 Oakleaf Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,581

    Last Listing Agent Michele Black Dalton Wade Inc

    8019 Oakleaf Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /5

    $29,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    0 March Ln Unit 224036497, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $128,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • 520 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Mixon Real Broker, LLC

    0 March Ln Unit 224036497, Labelle, FL 33935

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home