307

Recently Sold Port LaBelle, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $40,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8015 Sunrise Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $173,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,290

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hernandez Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

    8015 Sunrise Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $22,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7005 Blue Cypress Way, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $95,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    7005 Blue Cypress Way, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $284,990

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9016 Abel Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Christopher Alan Homes LaBelle

    9016 Abel Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    0 S Bronze Ct Unit 2026017644, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Reynolds Florida Complete Realty

    0 S Bronze Ct Unit 2026017644, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /39

    $278,250

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5023 N Dogwood Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,860

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez Deal Flow Realty LLC

    5023 N Dogwood Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /11

    $20,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    00 Jabara Ct, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 14,244 Sq Ft
    • $61,162 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Salisbury Best American Realty Corp

    00 Jabara Ct, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /18

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6018 S Moss Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,643

    Last Listing Agent Claire Gogan EXP Realty LLC

    6018 S Moss Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /21

    $274,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6057 S Moss Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,000

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Inspire

    6057 S Moss Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /15

    $303,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5015 Montrose Ln, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,255

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bone INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    5015 Montrose Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $23,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5010 Pinetree Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $95,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $300,599

5010 Pinetree Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $22,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7005 Blue Cypress Way, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $95,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Occhipinti Realty One Group MVP

    7005 Blue Cypress Way, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /34

    $194,250

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4185 Tanglewood Dr, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 447 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Kilmartin The Agency Naples

    4185 Tanglewood Dr, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /26

    $339,990

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    9027 Lamkin Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,779

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Value

    9027 Lamkin Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /15

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8030 Sandalwood Ln, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corey Wayland DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

    8030 Sandalwood Ln, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /27

    $309,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9020 Justice Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Claunch Realty One Group MVP

    9020 Justice Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /36

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4544 Springview Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,849

    Last Listing Agent Vito Rullo KFortuna Sunshine Realty Inc

    4544 Springview Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /37

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3005 Birwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,852

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Keck Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    3005 Birwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /5

    $15,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    0 Saturn Ct Unit 225004305, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $65,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70% Below List Price
    • 485 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Idalmys Gonzalez Premiere Plus Realty Company

    0 Saturn Ct Unit 225004305, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /16

    $182,554

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4030 School Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,491

    Last Listing Agent Troy Molde TM Listings, LLC

    4030 School Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /55

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3204 Lark Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,882

    Last Listing Agent Fred Elliott Coldwell Banker Preferred Prop

    3204 Lark Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /44

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7005 Berwick Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,187

    Last Listing Agent Jadiel Perez Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    7005 Berwick Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /33

    $359,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1299 Argosy Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,840

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Potter Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    1299 Argosy Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /27

    $314,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2001 Inglewood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,710

    Last Listing Agent Consuelo Tarin Lopez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    2001 Inglewood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6049 Pecan Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Aybar KW Elevate Luxury

    6049 Pecan Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /11

    $277,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5003 Gunn Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,311

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Inspire

    5003 Gunn Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9004 S Indio Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,563

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Vance Paradise Real Estate Intl

    9004 S Indio Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6209 Forest Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,687

    Last Listing Agent Jose f j Napolitano True Vision Services Corp

    6209 Forest Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /3

    $26,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7020 Patriot Ct, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,246

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Tamayo Partnership Realty Inc.

    7020 Patriot Ct, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $14,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7015 Calder Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $48,276 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,184

    Last Listing Agent Paula Gonzalez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    7015 Calder Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /36

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8104 N Salem Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,443

    Last Listing Agent Paula Gonzalez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    8104 N Salem Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $24,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1365 Jupiter Loop, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $77,812 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,502

    Last Listing Agent Maria Alejandra Lozano Deal Flow Realty LLC

    1365 Jupiter Loop, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /25

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3318 Clearview Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,820

    Last Listing Agent Alex DeStefano Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

    3318 Clearview Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /11

    $264,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5021 N Dogwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,760

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Inspire

    5021 N Dogwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $19,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5014 S Obispo Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $76,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Vega RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    5014 S Obispo Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /14

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2008 Lighthouse Ln, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,834

    Last Listing Agent Mary Harris Riverside Real Estate Inc

    2008 Lighthouse Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /50

    $259,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5033 Peachtree Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,746

5033 Peachtree Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /9

    $278,800

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    9005 Bamboo Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,645

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Gilkey IV Christopher Alan Realty, LLC

    9005 Bamboo Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /11

    $299,999

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8010 Rolling Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,439

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    8010 Rolling Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $23,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5101 Peachtree Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Walker Southern Heritage Real Estate

    5101 Peachtree Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /26

    $339,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5021 Dania Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Inspire

    5021 Dania Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home