871

Recently Sold Port O Connor, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $299,010 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3706 Moffat Ct, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,658

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    3706 Moffat Ct, Belton, TX 76513
  • 7900 S Ih 35 Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    $2,119,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7900 S Ih 35 Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    • Land
    • 41.45 Acres
    • $51,123 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 369 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Wallace Century 21 Bill Bartlett

    7900 S Ih 35 Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • /48

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5998 Galveston Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,978

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCaslin Kelly Realtors

    5998 Galveston Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • /47

    $403,660 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4837 Hawkins Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,034

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    4837 Hawkins Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /29

    $295,350 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4312 Allison Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,808

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    4312 Allison Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /36

    $368,145 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5105 Othello Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,000

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    5105 Othello Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /35

    $374,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3020 Summit Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,198

    Last Listing Agent Tina Smith Covington Real Estate, Inc.

    3020 Summit Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /39

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5349 Lancaster Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,700

    Last Listing Agent Ron Cooks All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    5349 Lancaster Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /9

    $118,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7318 Cryer Ln, Temple, TX 76502

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,576

    Last Listing Agent Ricci Wilson-Douglas Kolibri Realty, LLC

    7318 Cryer Ln, Temple, TX 76502
  • /43

    $329,181 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5314 Lassen Ln, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,077

    Last Listing Agent Lilo Carroll ERA Brokers Consolidated

    5314 Lassen Ln, Belton, TX 76513
  • /33

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    401 Downing St, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,038

    Last Listing Agent Jean Shine Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    401 Downing St, Belton, TX 76513
  • /11

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    1015 Rivers Edge Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • Land
    • 30,383 Sq Ft
    • $285,305 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,168

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hodge First Texas Brokerage Company

    1015 Rivers Edge Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /37

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3526 Leaning Tree Cove, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,157

    Last Listing Agent Louis Parker Magnolia Realty Temple Belton

    3526 Leaning Tree Cove, Belton, TX 76513
  • /19

    $396,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5827 Saint Charles Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,813

    Last Listing Agent Norberto Montoyo Homesmart

    5827 Saint Charles Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5780 W Fm 93, Temple, TX 76502

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,000

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Menchu Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5780 W Fm 93, Temple, TX 76502
  • /27

    $295,335 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4842 Hawkins Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,835

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    4842 Hawkins Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /33

    $285,590 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4024 Hayes Ct, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,320

    Last Listing Agent Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    4024 Hayes Ct, Belton, TX 76513
  • /27

    $316,725 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5209 Lancaster Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,000

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    5209 Lancaster Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /29

    $294,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    308 Greenbriar St, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,583

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mahler Native Real Estate

    308 Greenbriar St, Belton, TX 76513
  • /16

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2308 Limestone Ct, Belton, TX 76513

    • Land
    • 12,763 Sq Ft
    • $221,843 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,900

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Realty of America, LLC

    2308 Limestone Ct, Belton, TX 76513
  • /7

    $341,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    4084 Estes Ct, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,184

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hailes Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    4084 Estes Ct, Belton, TX 76513
  • /47

    $406,345 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4822 Hawkins Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,000

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    4822 Hawkins Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /28

    $366,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3217 Digby Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bret Friemel Vista Real Estate Group-Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3217 Digby Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /16

    $273,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1009 Shelby Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,634

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    1009 Shelby Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /29

    $297,110 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4857 Hawkins Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,919

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    4857 Hawkins Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /7

    $274,400 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4090 Estes Ct, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 384 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,186

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    4090 Estes Ct, Belton, TX 76513
  • /2

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    516 Ausie Cir, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,627

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Blaik Keller Williams Advantage-Temple

    516 Ausie Cir, Belton, TX 76513
  • /27

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    136 Circle Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,764

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Colwell Anchor Realty

    136 Circle Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /27

    $302,620 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5221 Othello Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,620

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    5221 Othello Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • 2636 Cedar Glen Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    $327,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2636 Cedar Glen Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,432

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shoun Realty of America, LLC

    2636 Cedar Glen Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /40

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4685 Allison Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lilo Carroll ERA Brokers Consolidated

    4685 Allison Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /2

    $367,740 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4019 Hayes Ct, Belton, TX 76513

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,048

    Last Listing Agent Rick Ott Homestead Real Estate

    4019 Hayes Ct, Belton, TX 76513
  • /27

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    406 E 9th Ave, Belton, TX 76513

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,067

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mahler Native Real Estate

    406 E 9th Ave, Belton, TX 76513
  • /38

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    1418 N Wall St, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,640

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Jorgenson Jorgenson Real Estate

    1418 N Wall St, Belton, TX 76513
  • /27

    $305,080 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4809 Shanty Ln, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,779

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    4809 Shanty Ln, Belton, TX 76513
  • /24

    $238,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    709 E Avenue R, Belton, TX 76513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,333

    Last Listing Agent Paula Golden Covington Real Estate, Inc.

    709 E Avenue R, Belton, TX 76513
  • /28

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5206 Dauphin Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,327

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Powell-Giniewicz Mersal Realty

    5206 Dauphin Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /45

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    2209 Blackhawk Loop, Belton, TX 76513

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,962

    Last Listing Agent Corie Walsh Heights Properties

    2209 Blackhawk Loop, Belton, TX 76513
  • /25

    $214,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1208 Magnolia St, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,972

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Backor Keeping It Realty

    1208 Magnolia St, Belton, TX 76513
  • /24

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4108 Estes Ct, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,667

    Stylecraft Three Creeks

    4108 Estes Ct, Belton, TX 76513

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home