869

Recently Sold Homes in 32127

Section Image
  • /29

    $220,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    951 S Lakewood Terrace Unit D, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,162

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Finucane Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    951 S Lakewood Terrace Unit D, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /80

    $615,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    4650 Links Village Dr Unit B701, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,929

    Last Listing Agent Terri Spruck Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

    4650 Links Village Dr Unit B701, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /71

    $845,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    37 Loggerhead Ct, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,998

    Last Listing Agent Diane Caron Team Caron Realty Inc

    37 Loggerhead Ct, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    936 Meadow Dr Unit a, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    936 Meadow Dr Unit a, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /60

    $755,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5540 W Bayshore Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,871

    Last Listing Agent AMBER MORGAN Real Broker, LLC

    5540 W Bayshore Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /114

    $4,550,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4711 S Atlantic Ave, Point Orange, FL 32127

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $868/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,361,401

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kargar Venture Development Realty, Inc

    4711 S Atlantic Ave, Point Orange, FL 32127
  • /55

    $290,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    749 Tumblebrook Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,402

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hinks Gaff's Realty Company

    749 Tumblebrook Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /15

    $157,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    216 Brittany Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,581

    Last Listing Agent Nannette Durning Florida Global International Realty

    216 Brittany Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /76

    $1,092,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4545 S Atlantic Ave Unit 3604, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,471

    Last Listing Agent Toni Ledgerwood PLLC Gaff's Realty Company

    4545 S Atlantic Ave Unit 3604, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /30

    $272,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    147 Wimbledon Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,274

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Anello Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    147 Wimbledon Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5839 Boggs Ford Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,636

    Last Listing Agent Taner Banks KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN

    5839 Boggs Ford Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $60,000 Sold May 26, 2025

    5331 Dubois Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lee ERA Grizzard Real Estate

    5331 Dubois Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $354,500 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3651 Haller Point, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $2,085,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,649

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kling 386RealEstate.com

    3651 Haller Point, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6211 Oak River Terrace, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,884

    Last Listing Agent Todd Heffington HEFFINGTON AND ASSOCIATES

    6211 Oak River Terrace, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /34

    $300,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4590 Miles Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,367

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bovier Realty Pros Assured

    4590 Miles Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6111 Del Mar Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,109

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Rector COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6111 Del Mar Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $179,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2704 Oak Trail Run Unit 4, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hancock RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    2704 Oak Trail Run Unit 4, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /55

    $1,552,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13 Arena Blanca, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,818

    Last Listing Agent Mark Valerien Beach Towne Realtors

    13 Arena Blanca, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /2

    $294,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    5828 Westport Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,992

    Last Listing Agent Julian Jackson LOKATION

    5828 Westport Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    418 Acacia Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,333

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Raymond THE NEWCOMER GROUP

    418 Acacia Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /35

    $245,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1316 Point Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,987

    Last Listing Agent James Brodick, LLC Realty Pros Assured

    1316 Point Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /36

    $325,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5010 S Ridgewood Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brannon Owens Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    5010 S Ridgewood Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /23

    $265,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    811 Brimfield Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,496

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Yarina EXP Realty LLC

    811 Brimfield Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /42

    $535,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4641 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1030, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,586

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Shelfer Shelfer Properties, Inc.

    4641 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1030, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • 159 Orchid Ln, Port Orange, FL 32127

    $140,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    159 Orchid Ln, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hancock RE/MAX Signature

    159 Orchid Ln, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /47

    $260,100 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    325 Acacia Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,118

    Last Listing Agent Susan Summers Century 21 Sundance Realty

    325 Acacia Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $268,500 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6126 Sequoia Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,308

    Last Listing Agent Kiera Murphy FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    6126 Sequoia Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /3

    $50,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1156 Greenbriar Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Morford Realty Pros Assured

    1156 Greenbriar Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $1,895,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4465 Spruce Creek Rd, Wilbur By Sea, FL 32127

    • Land
    • 7.2 Acres
    • $263,194 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Ring Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    4465 Spruce Creek Rd, Wilbur By Sea, FL 32127
  • /46

    $350,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    747 Taylor Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,443

    Last Listing Agent Terri Wilkinson Realty Pros Assured

    747 Taylor Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /43

    $470,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    711 Central Park Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,055

    Last Listing Agent Patty Lynn Realty Pros Assured

    711 Central Park Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    5571 Mossy Oak Ln, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,220

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zimmerman RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    5571 Mossy Oak Ln, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /23

    $630,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4628 Harbour Village Blvd Unit 2308, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,471

    Last Listing Agent Pam White Coldwell Banker Realty

    4628 Harbour Village Blvd Unit 2308, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /45

    $350,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    744 Hawks Ridge Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,931

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Ellis EXP Realty LLC

    744 Hawks Ridge Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /32

    $299,999 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3750 Cardinal Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,672

    Last Listing Agent ReRe Anderson Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    3750 Cardinal Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /2

    $652,000 Sold Mar 28, 2026

    739 Bay Tree Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,256

    Last Listing Agent Renee Lowe, PA EXP REALTY LLC

    739 Bay Tree Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /35

    $755,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4989 S Ridgewood Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,870

    Last Listing Agent Bob Rand, CCIM, SIOR Coldwell Banker Commercial Benchmark

    4989 S Ridgewood Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /16

    $100,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5279 Rogers Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McLean Shoreline Realty

    5279 Rogers Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5952 Riverside Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $1,470,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,755

    Last Listing Agent Pete Klironomos SALTY CITY REALTY

    5952 Riverside Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    43 Jana Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,911

    Last Listing Agent Tony Poma Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

    43 Jana Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home