870

Recently Sold Homes in 32127

Section Image
  • /27

    $225,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    4851 Orange Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,019

    Last Listing Agent Alice Cooper Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    4851 Orange Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /35

    $310,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5430 Dubois Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,123

    Last Listing Agent Carl Vasile EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions

    5430 Dubois Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $341,700 Sold May 08, 2026

    4505 S Atlantic Ave Unit 605, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,201

    Last Listing Agent Angeline Shull RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    4505 S Atlantic Ave Unit 605, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4624 Harbour Village Blvd Unit 4204, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 389 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,146

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kling 386RealEstate.com

    4624 Harbour Village Blvd Unit 4204, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /45

    $390,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    701 Priscilla Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,481

701 Priscilla Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /28

    $276,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    220 Pinerock Place Unit I, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,212

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Reidenberg Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    220 Pinerock Place Unit I, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4520 Spruce Creek Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,559

    Last Listing Agent Darin Burton RE/MAX Signature

    4520 Spruce Creek Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /52

    $372,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4445 S Atlantic Ave Unit 804, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,963

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Gardner EXP Realty LLC

    4445 S Atlantic Ave Unit 804, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $313,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    929 N Lakewood Terrace, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,685

    Last Listing Agent James Brodick, LLC REALTY PROS ASSURED

    929 N Lakewood Terrace, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $915,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4608 Oak Hammock Ct, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 4 Beds
    • 24 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF

    Current Estimated Value $895,045

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4608 Oak Hammock Ct, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /2

    $699,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4631 S Atlantic Ave Unit 8503, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,092

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Caudill FLORIDA LIFE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    4631 S Atlantic Ave Unit 8503, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /34

    $279,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4601 Barnacle Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,404

4601 Barnacle Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /13

    $1,999,888 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6080 Hensel Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,988,594

6080 Hensel Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /25

    $320,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    772 Falcon Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,468

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Allman Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    772 Falcon Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /44

    $380,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5045 Palmetto St, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,144

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Meseroll Realty Pros Assured

    5045 Palmetto St, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /43

    $445,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    4282 Cardinal Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,439

    Last Listing Agent Tony Poma Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

    4282 Cardinal Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /30

    $420,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4040 Oriole Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,938

    Last Listing Agent Alec Ribbink Realty Pros Assured

    4040 Oriole Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /31

    $440,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4495 S Atlantic Ave Unit 304, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,847

    Last Listing Agent Len Renaud Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    4495 S Atlantic Ave Unit 304, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /55

    $304,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5260 Barhydt Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,642

    Last Listing Agent Gail Sneed Watson Realty Corp.

    5260 Barhydt Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /23

    $235,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5145 Orange Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,983

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Temple Newberry Realty & Development Group Inc.

    5145 Orange Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5450 Taylor Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hart HEROES REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    5450 Taylor Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /98

    $2,475,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4427 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $705/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,499,809

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Purucker Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    4427 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /8

    $280,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5953 Boggs Ford Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,855

    Last Listing Agent LUISA CIMA WEICHERT REALTORS COASTAL CITY

    5953 Boggs Ford Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $289,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    612 Moonpenny Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,663

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zimmerman RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    612 Moonpenny Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /41

    $190,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    501 Powers Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,613

501 Powers Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $134,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5256 Taylor Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan McDermott Collado Real Estate

    5256 Taylor Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /62

    $280,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3606 S Peninsula Dr Unit 614, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,875

    Last Listing Agent Lori Sharlow Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach

    3606 S Peninsula Dr Unit 614, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /42

    $290,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    437 Woodstock Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,937

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Disbrow Collado Real Estate

    437 Woodstock Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /44

    $370,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    723 Crane Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,690

    Last Listing Agent Mark Straka Life Real Estate

    723 Crane Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /37

    $255,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    550 Locust St, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,054

    Last Listing Agent Taner Banks Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    550 Locust St, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4525 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1501, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,056

4525 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1501, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /69

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3929 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,344

    Last Listing Agent Ed Prikryl Epic Florida Realty, LLC

    3929 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /3

    $395,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4650 Links Village Dr Unit C505, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,805

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kling 386RealEstate.com

    4650 Links Village Dr Unit C505, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /53

    $425,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    351 Sagewood Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,057

    Last Listing Agent Bill Navarra Realty Pros Assured

    351 Sagewood Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /19

    $84,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5416 Christiancy Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Giordano Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    5416 Christiancy Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $184,900 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    522 Powers Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,701

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

    522 Powers Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $855,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    682 Ferncliff Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,324

    Last Listing Agent Sylvan McElroy THE KEYES COMPANY

    682 Ferncliff Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /45

    $510,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4901 Sailfish Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,768

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Reilly Realty Pros Assured

    4901 Sailfish Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /42

    $352,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    760 Tarry Town Trail, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,392

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Schalk Newberry Realty & Development Group Inc.

    760 Tarry Town Trail, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /39

    $557,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4670 Links Village Dr Unit B201, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,485

4670 Links Village Dr Unit B201, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home