374

Recently Sold Homes in 32128

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $600,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6088 Sabal Hammock Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,212

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Harper Realty Pros Assured

    6088 Sabal Hammock Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /27

    $309,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2570 E Spruce Creek Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,724

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Taylor Spruce Creek Fly-In Realty

    2570 E Spruce Creek Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    902 Wingate Trail, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,205

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Winch REALTY HUB

    902 Wingate Trail, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /70

    $452,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1488 Nappa Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,354

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Brown ERA Grizzard Real Estate

    1488 Nappa Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /49

    $420,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5423 Swordfern Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,682

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Mathews-Johnson Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    5423 Swordfern Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /44

    $275,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    101 Silver Fern Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,047

    Last Listing Agent Anne Busse-Gandt CENTURY 21 Sundance Realty

    101 Silver Fern Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /45

    $345,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6340 Hanfield Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,281

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Moceri EXP Realty LLC

    6340 Hanfield Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /34

    $355,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1757 Savannah Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,141

    Last Listing Agent Grace Kellar Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    1757 Savannah Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $336,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5603 Estero Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,556

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    5603 Estero Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $294,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2051 Cornell Place, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,283

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Reynolds PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    2051 Cornell Place, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /26

    $529,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6040 Sanctuary Garden Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,916

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Beechler Beechler Realty Group

    6040 Sanctuary Garden Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /52

    $575,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6273 Paradise Island Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,249

    Last Listing Agent Bill Smith Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    6273 Paradise Island Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /43

    $570,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6456 Cypress Springs Pkwy, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,808

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Beechler Beechler Realty Group

    6456 Cypress Springs Pkwy, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $403,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6029 Whispering Trees Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,420

    Last Listing Agent Lori Clark Heritage Realty Associates

    6029 Whispering Trees Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /40

    $385,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6183 Sabal Point Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,873

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Withers EXP Realty LLC

    6183 Sabal Point Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /36

    $206,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    151 Magnolia Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,631

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Ellis EXP Realty LLC

    151 Magnolia Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /29

    $650,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2141 Springwater Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,931

    Last Listing Agent Donald Bell RE/MAX Signature

    2141 Springwater Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /46

    $390,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    786 Crosswind Way, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,804

    Last Listing Agent Dave Bove Mary Lynn Realty

    786 Crosswind Way, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /48

    $294,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2051 Cornell Place Unit 26, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,283

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Reynolds Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    2051 Cornell Place Unit 26, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /31

    $365,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    6274 Palm Vista St, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,288

    Last Listing Agent Brock Bolduc Sun Pro Realty and Management LLC

    6274 Palm Vista St, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /28

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6425 Saguaro Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,383

    ICI Homes Woodhaven

    6425 Saguaro Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /27

    $345,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5324 Bear Corn Run, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,875

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Temple Newberry Realty & Development Group Inc.

    5324 Bear Corn Run, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $432,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6001 Heron Pond Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF

    Current Estimated Value $445,241

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    6001 Heron Pond Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /67

    $1,050,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1779 Earhart Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,940

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Fremont Marlin Realty Group

    1779 Earhart Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5539 Estero Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,584

    Last Listing Agent Deidre Vlassis REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    5539 Estero Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /32

    $195,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    830 Airport Rd Unit 115, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,807

    Last Listing Agent Teri Stamper Stamper Realty Services, LLC

    830 Airport Rd Unit 115, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /51

    $459,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5337 Royal Plantation Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,525

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX Signature

    5337 Royal Plantation Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /38

    $240,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6 Lakepoint Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $171/SF

    Current Estimated Value $246,286

    Last Listing Agent Ron Wysocarski, Jr LPT Realty, LLC

    6 Lakepoint Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $975,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2660 Slow Flight Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF

    Current Estimated Value $701,722

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Dean Real Estate Solutions Realty LLC

    2660 Slow Flight Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /64

    $735,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6832 Forkmead Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,407

    Last Listing Agent Didiayer Snyder Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    6832 Forkmead Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /40

    $400,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5986 Heron Pond Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,135

    Last Listing Agent Lee Toutounchian Executive Realty Group LLC

    5986 Heron Pond Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /46

    $285,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    128 Crooked Pine Rd, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,056

    Last Listing Agent Marta Pascale Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    128 Crooked Pine Rd, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /67

    $1,875,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1795 Earhart Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,917,825

1795 Earhart Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /35

    $267,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1637 Pham Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,119

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Ring Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    1637 Pham Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $426,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1481 Areca Palm Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,914

    Last Listing Agent Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    1481 Areca Palm Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /55

    $980,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1925 Halifax Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,910

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Schill Realty Pros Assured

    1925 Halifax Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $349,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5336 Coquina Shores Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,722

    Last Listing Agent Mark Straka LIFE REAL ESTATE

    5336 Coquina Shores Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /4

    $3,500,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2540 Taxiway Echo, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 688 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,834,535

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Arrington Seemore Realty Group Inc.

    2540 Taxiway Echo, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /24

    $340,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1743 Savannah Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,649

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    1743 Savannah Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $279,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1674 Coulter Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,805

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Caudill FLORIDA LIFE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1674 Coulter Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home