374

Recently Sold Homes in 32128

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $409,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6460 Roseberry Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,908

    ICI Homes Woodhaven - Townhomes

    6460 Roseberry Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /64

    $615,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3169 Royal Birkdale Way, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,050

    Last Listing Agent 333 Auburn Beth Hardison CENTURY 21 Sundance Realty

    3169 Royal Birkdale Way, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /53

    $262,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    103 Lazy Fox Lair, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,359

    Last Listing Agent Lori Clark Heritage Realty Associates

    103 Lazy Fox Lair, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /29

    $330,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1637 Armin Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,471

    Last Listing Agent Joe Akialis Ormond Realty

    1637 Armin Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    6812 Stoneheath Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,283

    Last Listing Agent Renee Lynn Stimson THE KEYES COMPANY

    6812 Stoneheath Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /14

    $460,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6032 Sanctuary Garden Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,438

    Last Listing Agent Lee Toutounchian Executive Realty Group LLC

    6032 Sanctuary Garden Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /15

    $387,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    1419 Areca Palm Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,045

    Last Listing Agent JENNA BERLINGHOFF GAILEY ENTERPRISES LLC

    1419 Areca Palm Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /76

    $2,500,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1916 Canadair Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $795/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,447,994

    Last Listing Agent Philip Mertens Signature Real Estate

    1916 Canadair Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /51

    $540,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    310 Country Circle Dr W, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,182

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX Signature

    310 Country Circle Dr W, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /59

    $543,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    848 Marley Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,257

    Last Listing Agent Mark Koester EXP Realty LLC

    848 Marley Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /27

    $375,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    820 Wingate Trail, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,078

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bell RE/MAX Signature

    820 Wingate Trail, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /35

    $359,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2439 Old Samsula Rd, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,817

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Cherry Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlando LLC

    2439 Old Samsula Rd, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5429 Hutchinson St, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,489

    Last Listing Agent Christy Xynidis Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    5429 Hutchinson St, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /33

    $675,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6085 Sanctuary Garden Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,132

6085 Sanctuary Garden Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2536 Tail Spin Trail, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $1,032,258 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,401

    Last Listing Agent Ana Hernandez CENTURY 21 Sundance Realty

    2536 Tail Spin Trail, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /33

    $345,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5295 Bear Corn Run, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,044

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Shelfer Shelfer Properties, Inc.

    5295 Bear Corn Run, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /46

    $425,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1385 Surrey Park Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,219

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Freeland Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    1385 Surrey Park Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /30

    $349,900 Sold May 21, 2025

    3209 Vail View Dr Unit TP-01, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,647

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dillon Spruce Creek Fly-In Realty

    3209 Vail View Dr Unit TP-01, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6453 Nona Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF

    Current Estimated Value $327,184

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    6453 Nona Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1986 Yellowfin Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,075

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bayrouty, Jr REDFIN CORPORATION

    1986 Yellowfin Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /25

    $320,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1612 Areca Palm Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,632

    Last Listing Agent Laura Powderly RE/MAX Signature

    1612 Areca Palm Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /32

    $435,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    6250 Saint Thomas Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,680

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Beechler Beechler Realty Group

    6250 Saint Thomas Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /68

    $430,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1860 Forough Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,098

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hutchinson Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

    1860 Forough Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /53

    $310,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1910 Sprucewood Way, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,064

    Last Listing Agent Andy Black CENTURY 21 Sundance Realty

    1910 Sprucewood Way, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /47

    $375,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5267 Bear Corn Run, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,334

    Last Listing Agent Mark Straka Life Real Estate

    5267 Bear Corn Run, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /26

    $425,900 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5627 Estero Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,039

    Last Listing Agent Eric VanAmburg Xcellence

    5627 Estero Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /43

    $400,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1832 Afshin Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,024

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hoover Real Broker, LLC

    1832 Afshin Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /9

    $400,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1804 Adrian Creek Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $625,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,733

    Last Listing Agent Ali Kargar ICI Select Realty Inc

    1804 Adrian Creek Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /17

    $315,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2000 Teakwood Ln Unit 27, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,486

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Taylor Spruce Creek Fly-In Realty

    2000 Teakwood Ln Unit 27, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /54

    $235,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1420 Coconut Palm Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,098

    Last Listing Agent Mark Casel Mary Lynn Realty

    1420 Coconut Palm Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /34

    $350,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5289 Plantation Home Way, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,350

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Chapman Real Broker, LLC

    5289 Plantation Home Way, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /42

    $443,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    928 Wingate Trail, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,257

    Last Listing Agent Grace Kellar Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    928 Wingate Trail, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /18

    $320,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1663 Areca Palm Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,678

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Anello Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    1663 Areca Palm Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /37

    $387,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    6315 Hanfield Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,995

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Wall O'Brien Real Estate LLC

    6315 Hanfield Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /43

    $580,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6083 Sabal Hammock Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,736

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Ritchey Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    6083 Sabal Hammock Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $357,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    6273 Palm Vista St, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,307

    Last Listing Agent Ekramul Chowdhury PROFILES INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    6273 Palm Vista St, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /69

    $1,800,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2661 Slow Flight Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $569/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,792,165

    Last Listing Agent Dick Vanatta Spruce Creek Fly-In Realty

    2661 Slow Flight Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6824 Vintage Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,006

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Burn HAVEN WATERFRONT RE, LLC

    6824 Vintage Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /37

    $209,900 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    112 Underbrush Trail, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,653

    Last Listing Agent Trish Mulrooney Century 21 Integra

    112 Underbrush Trail, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /13

    $729,900 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6459 Highfield Village Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,203

    Last Listing Agent Ali Kargar ICI Select Realty Inc

    6459 Highfield Village Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home