7,784

Homes in ZIP Code 32129

Section Image
  • /2

    $79,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    2281 Mariposa Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Come see this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a split floor plan, offering comfort, space, and numerous updates. The home is partially furnished and features a double carport along with an oversized shed, perfect for storage, hobbies, or a workshop. Improvements provide peace of mind, including a roof installed in 2013, brand-new AC in 2025, water heater in 2024, double-pane

    Terri DiJoseph Four Star Homes, Inc.

    2281 Mariposa Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /36

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1388 Dexter Dr N, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,702

    Last Listing Agent Connie McClure Realty One Group Evolve

    1388 Dexter Dr N, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /19

      Est $145,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      980 Canal View Blvd Unit I1, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      980 Canal View Blvd Unit I1, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,900
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Delahoz Gaff's Realty Company

  • /36

    $219,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    48 Golden Gate Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

    HOLY MOLY!! YOU WILL NOT BELIEVE YOUR EYES... when you see this FULLY REMODELED - Beautiful and Spacious 2- bedroom, 2-bath home, that sports a NEW ROOF, NEW A/C AND NEW WATER HEATER. The interior of this home is a must see in order to appreciate the modern style and open concept layout, that is filled with natural light for a bright and airy ambience. The exterior includes a 3-car driveway with

    Tami Rohland Heritage Realty Associates

    48 Golden Gate Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $44,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    61 Golden Gate Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX Signature

    61 Golden Gate Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Iron Gate Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      128 Iron Gate Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Straka LIFE REAL ESTATE

  • /39

    $39,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft

    3200 S Nova Rd Unit 41, Port Orange, FL 32129

    If you are looking for a very clean, fully-furnished, organized home that is ready for you to move in to, plus it comes complete with pest control and lawn mowing pre-paid for a year, this is the place for you! Located in Shady Village a premier 55+ land-lease community where the lot rent is only approximately $558/month. WALKTHROUGH VIDEO AVAILABLE ON Realtor,com or Zillow. Metal Roof, HVAC -

    Garrett OBrien SURF N TURF REALTY

    3200 S Nova Rd Unit 41, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3618 Joan Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,958

    Last Listing Agent Krista Simmons KGV REALTY GROUP

    3618 Joan Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Stone Gate Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      105 Stone Gate Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX Signature

  • /27

    $16,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft

    109 Fall Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    This 55 plus Community will allow a 2nd person as young as 40. They also allow larger dogs. The Worlds Most Famous Beach and home to The Daytona 500 and Bike Week, is a short 15 min drive away, and you can actually drive, right on to the Beach. The Pool is a 3 min walk from the house and heated, when required. Base lot rent is $843 plus water, sewer, trash pick up and lawn care is included. Home

    Mike Bissell Four Star Homes, Inc.

    109 Fall Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /43

    $392,900

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4029 N Waterbridge Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,309

    Last Listing Agent Diana Janzen Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    4029 N Waterbridge Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /40

      Est $272,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Oak Hammock Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3011 Oak Hammock Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike George LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /34

    $39,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    65 Cypress In the Wood, Port Orange, FL 32129

    A must see home. Located in Colony in the Woods, a premier 55+ Sun Community. Featuring new flooring, new plumbing, new light fixtures, HVAC with new ducting in 2025, drywall on some walls, Metal Roof and 200Amp electrical panel. WALKTHROUGH VIDEO AVAILABLE ON Realtor,com or Zillow. Please contact agent directly by phone for showing. Lot rent is approximately $825/month including water, trash,

    Garrett OBrien SURF N TURF REALTY

    65 Cypress In the Wood, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $247,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    791 Sixth St, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,901

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Mathews-Johnson KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN

    791 Sixth St, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /2

      Est $273,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Bella Oaks Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      62 Bella Oaks Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Valle KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN

  • /13

    $215,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft

    4654 Secret River Trail, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Investor Alert! CASH ONLY! Discover a great opportunity in the desirable Cross Creek community of Port Orange. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage is ready for a complete renovation and offers incredible potential for those looking to transform it into a showplace. Active mold.Square footage received from tax rolls. All information recorded in the MLS intended to be accurate but

    Bill Navarra Realty Pros Assured

    4654 Secret River Trail, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $269,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1338 Ana Maria Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,266

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1338 Ana Maria Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /31

      Est $207,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      3550 Forest Branch Dr Unit C, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3550 Forest Branch Dr Unit C, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Cencerik RE/MAX Signature

  • /4

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $809,048 per Acre

    0 S Nova Rd, Point Orange, FL 32127

    . !!GOOD news - NO HOA! WHAT A GREAT DEAL -OWNER FINANCING!!!! perfect location to build your dream home. Port Orange is the ideal location, close to the attractions areas, minutes to the beachs, shopping malls, resturants with the best seafood. Port Orange has become one of the most desired towns to move to. Some of the best medical facilities are available. For Race and Bike fans, its minutes

    Mary Martineau NEXTHOME NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY

    0 S Nova Rd, Point Orange, FL 32127
  • /51

    $427,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4087 Clock Tower Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,398

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    4087 Clock Tower Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 La Grange Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      715 La Grange Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Manning Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties

  • /33

    $189,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    1058 Green Acres Cir N, South Daytona, FL 32119

    Own your home and your land—no lot rent or HOA! This spacious and affordable South Daytona property offers 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, providing plenty of room and comfort for the entire family. Vaulted ceilings and an open-concept kitchen create a bright, airy feel that's both cozy and inviting. Ideally located close to parks, shopping, dining, and all that Daytona Beach has to offer—including

    Brad Melton Realty Pros Assured

    1058 Green Acres Cir N, South Daytona, FL 32119
  • /33

    $191,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3960 Willow Trail Unit 11, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Martin PA Watson Realty Corp

    3960 Willow Trail Unit 11, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Greenfield Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      742 Greenfield Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Nicol RE/MAX Signature

  • /17

    $210,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    3552 Forest Branch Dr Unit B, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Single story townhome - perfect for first time homebuyer or investor. New paint, new appliances, new lighting and new carpet in bedrooms. Split bedrooms, kitchen open to dining/living and spacious rear porch. LOW HOA fees with community pool just steps away. Convenient to shopping and medical. This is one property of a multi-unit investment portfolio. Purchase one or multiple.

    Anneli (Lee) Hartmann Executive Realty Group LLC

    3552 Forest Branch Dr Unit B, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    835 5th St, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,592

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Buell EXP REALTY LLC

    835 5th St, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Southwoods Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1148 Southwoods Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melynda Sachs SACHS REALTY, INC.

  • /65

    $639,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft

    3803 Birch Mountain Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Live the Florida lifestyle you've been dreaming of in this beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 4-bath pool home located in the highly desirable Sunrise Oaks community. Offering 3,248 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home perfectly blends comfort, style, and functionality.Step inside to an open-concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious

    Richard Black Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties

    3803 Birch Mountain Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /13

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    716 Casper Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Brink Newberry Realty & Development Group Inc.

    716 Casper Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Sand Pebble Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      165 Sand Pebble Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bell RE/MAX Signature

  • /31

    $59,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    1341 Costa Del Sol Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,170 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in the desirable 55+ La Costa Village. The kitchen opens seamlessly into the main living areas, creating an ideal layout for both everyday living and entertaining. Vinyl wood plank flooring runs throughout, enhancing the open floor plan that flows into a large living room with

    Theresa Barone USA Mobile & Manufactured Home Sales, LLC.

    1341 Costa Del Sol Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /35

    $167,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    709 Fieldstone Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gildon, PA Realty Pros Assured

    709 Fieldstone Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Barefoot Trail, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      102 Barefoot Trail, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Kollmer Allphase Realty

  • /43

    $40,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    2269 Mariposa Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Come explore this two-bedroom, two-bathroom home located in a highly desirable and active community. This property offers several important updates, including a roof (2016), A/C (2024), PVC plumbing, water heater (2021), and double-pane windows, providing a strong foundation for comfortable living. Enjoy your mornings or entertain guests in the spacious Florida room, complete with windows that

    Terri DiJoseph Four Star Homes, Inc.

    2269 Mariposa Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /27

    $300,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1339 Dexter Dr S, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,195

    Last Listing Agent Deneen Godawa Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    1339 Dexter Dr S, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Golden Gate Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      68 Golden Gate Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Borgen RE/MAX Signature

  • /35

    $54,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1234 Caliente Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Welcome to LaCosta Village, where you can enjoy your golden years while the community takes care of the rest. This beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers an inviting open floor plan designed for comfort and convenience. As you enter, you'll be greeted by a spacious bonus room featuring a built-in desk area, perfect for a home office or craft space. This versatile room can also serve as a

    Cortney Whalen 1st Choice Mobile Home Sales, LLC

    1234 Caliente Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $269,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    37 Bella Lago Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,512

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Lanoue LPT REALTY LLC

    37 Bella Lago Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /2

      Est $258,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Bella Lago Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      72 Bella Lago Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Caudill FLORIDA LIFE REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /21

    $139,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    435 Misty Ln Unit 435, Port Orange, FL 32129

    When you're ready to settle down and take it easy, take a good look at Lighthouse Pointe at Daytona Beach, an age-restricted (55+), professionally managed, manufactured home community. Right now, qualifying applicants could own a 2022 model year, 1456.00 sq. ft. 3 bed/2 bath home. Talk to one of our representatives today and schedule a viewing of this home.

    Matthew Birkey Lighthouse Pointe at Daytona Beach

    435 Misty Ln Unit 435, Port Orange, FL 32129

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home