7,784

Homes in ZIP Code 32129

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1175 Tracy Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,960

    Last Listing Agent Summer Brady MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    1175 Tracy Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Westgate Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      142 Westgate Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,300
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Grasberger Gaff's Realty Company

  • /28

    $224,900

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    806 Sugar House Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32129

    If you've been waiting for a home that feels updated, manageable, and actually livable from day one, this is it, with NO HOA. This two-story home has already been taken care of where it matters most. With a 2023 roof, fresh interior and exterior paint, new plank tile flooring downstairs, and brand-new carpet upstairs, the big projects are behind you.The layout makes everyday life easier. The

    Sandy Cencerik RE/MAX Signature

    806 Sugar House Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /30

    $192,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3550 Forest Branch Dr Unit A, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,289

    Last Listing Agent Taner Banks Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    3550 Forest Branch Dr Unit A, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /28

      Est $205,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Ashley Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      820 Ashley Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Madsen EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions

  • /42

    $87,600

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    2221 Mariposa Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Located in the highly desirable community of La Costa Village, this spacious home offers over 1,624 sq. ft. of interior living space, plus an enclosed Florida room with double-pane windows and its own AC, creating additional year-round living and entertaining space. Important updates have already been completed, including a Roof 2015, AC 2021, PVC plumbing, and an updated water heater, giving

    Terri DiJoseph Four Star Homes, Inc.

    2221 Mariposa Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /10

    $334,990

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    960 Bluet Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,500

    D.R. Horton Campbell Crossing

    960 Bluet Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /29

      Est $218,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      657 Herbert St, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      657 Herbert St, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Schill A M Home Realty

  • /43

    $32,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    2337 Costa Del Sol Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Large value home built by Palm Harbor, located in LaCosta Village, a premier 55+ land-lease community in Port Orange. If you are looking for a spacious home, featuring a backyard deck, open living room, large entertaining space, and stainless steel kitchen appliance package, this is the house for you! MAKE SURE TO WATCH THE WALKTHROUGH VIDEO on Realtor,com or Zillow. Lot rent is approximately

    Garrett OBrien SURF N TURF REALTY

    2337 Costa Del Sol Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /31

    $289,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    126 Brandy Hills Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,231

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX Signature

    126 Brandy Hills Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /33

      Est $363,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      3876 Sunset Cove Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3876 Sunset Cove Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sarnes LPT Realty, LLC

  • /47

    $129,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    78 Cypress In the Wood, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Beautiful newer home located in the premier community of Colony in the Wood! Built just 5 years ago, this meticulously maintained home offers over 1,150 square feet of comfortable living space with an open-concept floor plan perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. Step outside from the main living area onto the spacious screened porch - ideal for enjoying your morning coffee or hosting family

    Bill Knauer Adams Cameron & Co

    78 Cypress In the Wood, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $283,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1041 Tompkins Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,331

    Last Listing Agent Layla Zayed EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    1041 Tompkins Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Sand Pebble Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      150 Sand Pebble Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ian Anderson EXP Realty LLC

  • /30

    $499,400

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft

    3773 Fiano Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    3-car garage! NEW ROOF 2022, New water heater, Exterior recently painted. New epoxy on garage floor. 4 miles from the beach. Independent appraisal completed May 2026 by a Florida-certified appraiser (USPAP-compliant). Appraised value: $504,400. Listed at $499,400 for a fast sale. Impeccably maintained Sunrise Oaks home combines timeless design with modern upgrades and a serene preserve setting.

    Kathy Shaw Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlando LLC

    3773 Fiano Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $363,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1601 Promenade Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,782

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rodriguez NEW HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP

    1601 Promenade Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /37

      Est $208,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Deer Springs Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      801 Deer Springs Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Haley Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

  • /28

    $240,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    9 Bella Oaks Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Live easy in Bella Oaks, where modern living meets relaxed coastal charm. Step inside this beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome and feel the natural light pour in through every corner. The open-concept layout makes it easy to entertain, whether you're hosting friends in the spacious living room or enjoying your morning coffee on the covered lanai overlooking the peaceful

    Paige Brewer Nexthome Endless Summer

    9 Bella Oaks Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /58

    $319,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1300 Harms Way, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,734

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Amarasinghe Robert Slack LLC

    1300 Harms Way, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Aloha Terrace, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      129 Aloha Terrace, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Waldo EXP Realty LLC

  • /33

    $266,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM $64K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    1655 Pham Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Experience the ease of modern living in this meticulously maintained, end-unit townhome. Step inside to an airy, open-concept main floor where high ceilings and natural light create a sense of sanctuary. The heart of the home features a sleek kitchen with stainless steel appliances and upgraded countertops—perfect for morning coffee or hosting weekend gatherings. Retreat upstairs to your private

    Jean Gauvin ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

    1655 Pham Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /40

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    61 Springwood Square, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,532

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Perkins Realty Pros Assured

    61 Springwood Square, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /34

      Est $463,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Cap Diville Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1209 Cap Diville Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bell RE/MAX Signature

  • /45

    $247,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft

    1021 Herbert St, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Welcome to 1021 Herbert Street—an effortlessly stylish, newly renovated residence ideally positioned in the heart of Port Orange. Situated on a generously sized corner lot of over 1⁄4 acre, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern design. With 999 square feet of thoughtfully optimized living space, the home delivers a cozy yet functional layout

    Cydney Reagan 1st Class Real Estate Reagan Realty

    1021 Herbert St, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $278,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4678 Hidden Lake Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,249

    Last Listing Agent Randy McCarthy, Jr EVRON & MCCARTHY REALTY LLC

    4678 Hidden Lake Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /17

      Est $125,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      980 Canal View Blvd Unit D8, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      980 Canal View Blvd Unit D8, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Koenig Koenig Realty, Inc.

  • /11

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    Alford Plan at Campbell Crossing, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Welcome to the Alford, one of our one-story floorplans available in the beautiful community of Campbell Crossing in Port Orange, Florida. This spacious 5-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,739 square feet of modern, comfortable living. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout where the kitchen, living, and dining areas flow seamlessly together perfect for both everyday living and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    971 Commons Way Unit 39678354, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /42

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    175 Brandy Hills Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,697

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Wolf Realty Pros Assured

    175 Brandy Hills Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Green Acres Cir N, South Daytona, FL 32119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1090 Green Acres Cir N, South Daytona, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Grasberger Gaff's Realty Company

  • /62

    $205,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    1704 Long Branch Place, Port Orange, FL 32129

    (ONE OF THE FEW UNITS -ALL CONCRETE BLOCK) Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in the highly sought-after Hammocks community. Situated on a quiet dead-end street with easy access to the community pool and tennis courts, this is a solid block townhouse from bottom to top! Centrally located just 8 minutes from I-95 and local beaches, this is a move-in ready unit with a newer

    Peter Graulich Never 6 Percent Realty Inc.

    1704 Long Branch Place, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /12

    $333,470

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    940 Bluet Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,500

    D.R. Horton Campbell Crossing

    940 Bluet Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /24

      Est $371,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      3857 Dorsiere Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3857 Dorsiere Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Leon Poleo MELIN REALTY LLC

  • /17

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft

    873 Samms Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129

    RARE FIND! In the City Limits of Port Orange 1.06 ACRE with privacy. This split 4 /3 split bedroom floor plan offers lots of room to roam. 2 Primary suites with one offering an attached room great for a nursery, home office, hobby room or whatever you may need. Both Primary and dining area have sliders that lead out to the screen Lani. All flooring is either tile or laminate NO Carpet. Large and

    Diana Pendleton RE/MAX Signature

    873 Samms Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • 1248 Avienda Del Toro, Port Orange, FL 32129

    $74,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1248 Avienda Del Toro, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donovan Frantz Weichert, Realtors - Hallmark Properties

    1248 Avienda Del Toro, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Rolling Hills Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      742 Rolling Hills Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Toutounchian Executive Realty Group LLC

  • /27

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    1145 Harms Way, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Beautiful completely remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a private pool in the heart of Port Orange! This move-in ready home features an open floor plan, a spacious updated kitchen, modern finishes throughout, and abundant natural light. Perfect for entertaining or relaxing by the pool, 1145 Harms Way offers the best of Florida living with a fresh, like-new feel throughout. Conveniently located

    Hana Dadon VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY

    1145 Harms Way, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /30

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1355 Ana Maria Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,539

    Last Listing Agent Tom Caffrey Realty Pros Assured

    1355 Ana Maria Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /33

      Est $272,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1643 Pham Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1643 Pham Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Kellar Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

  • /49

    $259,999

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    45 Bella Oaks Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. ATTENTION First-time buyers, professionals, or investors seeking a low-maintenance property with solid rental potential in a high-demand area, welcome to this like-new 2022-built townhome in the desirable Bella Oaks community of Port Orange. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and over 1,600 square feet of living space, this home combines modern design with

    Augustinas Navickas TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC

    45 Bella Oaks Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /11

    $349,990

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    995 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,756

    D.R. Horton Campbell Crossing

    995 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home