28,547

Port Orchard, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      7403 E Maple St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7403 E Maple St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Moreira Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $585,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft

    3144 SE Forest Villa Ct, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    Situated close to town in a well-established neighborhood, this spacious home sits on nearly 1/3 acre and offers incredible versatility inside and out. The expansive driveway provides ample parking, including room for an RV. Enjoy the fully fenced backyard with mature landscaping, an oversized entertainment deck, hot tub, and storage shed—perfect for relaxing or hosting. Inside, the main floor

    Stephanie Werner Redfin

    3144 SE Forest Villa Ct, Port Orchard, WA 98366
  • /31

    $450,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    912 Eagle Crest Place, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,236

    Last Listing Agent Robert Harkness John L. Scott, Inc.

    912 Eagle Crest Place, Port Orchard, WA 98366
    • /32

      Est $867,543 Not Listed For Sale

      3637 SE Engledow Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3637 SE Engledow Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Carmona Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $699,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft

    1063 SW Depot Ct, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    Welcome to this fantastic tri-level home nestled in a desirable neighborhood, offering comfort, style, and thoughtful updates throughout. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.75 baths, and a versatile bonus room on the lower level, this home provides flexible living for a variety of needs. Rich hardwood flooring flows seamlessly across the entire home, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The spacious

    Alan Johnson Redfin

    1063 SW Depot Ct, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /15

    $724,990 Sold May 01, 2026

    5742 Thornhill Ave SW Unit 258, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,691

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Citizen Richmond Realty of Washington

    5742 Thornhill Ave SW Unit 258, Port Orchard, WA 98367
    • /40

      Est $757,310 Not Listed For Sale

      7131 Roxburghe Place SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7131 Roxburghe Place SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Diehl John L Scott

  • /17

    $659,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft

    Biscayne Plan at McCormick Trails, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    The sprawling, single-story Biscayne plan offers space, style, and contemporary design. In the front of the home, two bedrooms flank a full bath. Adjacent, you’ll find a private study. The primary suite is across the hall, boasting a walk-in closet and a deluxe attached bath with a walk-in shower and separate soaking tub. A sunlit open kitchen is steps away, showcasing a walk-in pantry and a

    Century Communities Builder
    4063 SW Rustler St Unit 36582873, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /34

    $468,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7000 E Dakota St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,592

    Last Listing Agent Carly McGraw Keller Williams Greater 360

    7000 E Dakota St, Port Orchard, WA 98366
    • /40

      Est $676,712 Not Listed For Sale

      7212 Tobermory Cir SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7212 Tobermory Cir SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

  • /40

    $1,750,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,503 Sq Ft

    5187 Watauga Beach Dr E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    Set along the coveted shores of Watauga Beach, this rare legacy offering blends contemporary design, exceptional location, & Pacific Northwest coastal lifestyle. Here, life unfolds with privacy & natural beauty—where abundant bird activity, marine life, ferries, boats, & even orcas or the occasional submarine create an ever-changing coastal backdrop. Upon entering, prepare to be captivated as

    Abbie Andersen Redfin

    5187 Watauga Beach Dr E, Port Orchard, WA 98366
  • /39

    $657,900 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8143 Orchard Ave SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,143

    Last Listing Agent Peter Bradrick Keller Williams West Sound

    8143 Orchard Ave SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3371 SE Bielmeier Rd Unit 43, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3371 SE Bielmeier Rd Unit 43, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Seim eXp Realty

  • /40

    $799,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft

    7684 Phillips Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    Tucked away on nearly 5 acres, this inviting Port Orchard retreat offers space to breathe and room to live boldly. This 3-bedroom + office home features a flexible layout, including a second primary bedroom with its own en-suite—perfect for multi-generational living or hosting long-term guests. Inside, hardwood floors run through the main living areas, grounding the home in warmth and timeless

    Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    7684 Phillips Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /36

    $572,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6920 Allison Way SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,315

    Last Listing Agent Bob Failing John L. Scott, Inc.

    6920 Allison Way SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      13336 Westbrook Dr SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13336 Westbrook Dr SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debb Dideum John L. Scott, Inc.

  • /37

    $824,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft

    5182 Phillips Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    Tucked behind a gated entry on 2.2 peaceful acres, this beautiful craftsman home offers the privacy you crave with the convenience you need -just minutes to the ferry or highway. Surrounded by majestic evergreens, the fully fenced yard feels like your own retreat, complete with fire pit, expansive wood deck and flagstone patio, hot tub, shed, chicken coop, and circular drive with abundant

    Beth Allen Keller Williams West Sound

    5182 Phillips Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /29

    $610,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    14469 Spindrift Ln SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,585

    Last Listing Agent Kristel Knittel Revival Realty LLC

    14469 Spindrift Ln SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
    • /40

      Est $671,454 Not Listed For Sale

      6155 Demars Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6155 Demars Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Walker Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /19

    $704,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,741 Sq Ft

    Asher Plan at McCormick Trails, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    Introducing the Asher at McCormick Trails, a spacious 2,741 square-foot two-story home. The Asher welcomes you with a front porch that leads into an open-concept great room and dining area, complemented by a kitchen boasting an island and corner pantry. For added convenience, the main floor also houses a bedroom and full bathroom. Head upstairs to the second level, where you’ll find a bonus room,

    Century Communities Builder
    4063 SW Rustler St Unit 36582874, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /38

    $550,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6450 Crossing Place SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,528

    Last Listing Agent Chris Stewart Hawkins Poe

    6450 Crossing Place SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
    • /35

      Est $349,285 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Colchester Dr E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2220 Colchester Dr E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Krause Paramount Real Estate Group

  • /28

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft

    533 Forest Park St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    This 3-bedroom, 1.75-bath home features a functional and inviting layout designed for everyday convenience. The warm living room includes a cozy gas fireplace, while the primary bedroom offers a private 3⁄4 bath. The kitchen and dining area flow seamlessly into the living space, making the home ideal for both daily living and entertaining. Additional features include a newer roof, gas furnace, an

    Harvey Long Redfin

    533 Forest Park St, Port Orchard, WA 98366
  • /28

    $420,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    11910 Denny Ave SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,598

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hartnett Keller Williams West Sound

    11910 Denny Ave SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
    • /40

      Est $669,958 Not Listed For Sale

      3581 Albright Ave SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3581 Albright Ave SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Ramirez Keller Williams Greater 360

  • /37

    $565,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    2249 SW Siskin Cir, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    Want to own more home for less? Of course you do! Assume this VA loan at 4.875% & $3827/mo. All this with a well appointed layout & access to one of Kitsap County’s most desirable lifestyle communities. Enjoy the nearby golf and country club, the expanding McCormick Trails system, and the future McCormick Village with boutique shopping and dining experiences. Stroll to Ridge Park without leaving

    Cassandra Lopez Keller Williams West Sound

    2249 SW Siskin Cir, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /39

    $825,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2424 Vardon Cir SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,108

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Brown Keller Williams Greater 360

    2424 Vardon Cir SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3803 SE Baker Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3803 SE Baker Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,500
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bea Schuster eXp Realty

  • /11

    $699,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft

    5944 Trace Dr SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    The sprawling, single-story Biscayne plan at McCormick Trails offers space, style, and contemporary design. In the front of the home, two bedrooms flank a full bath. Adjacent, you’ll find a private study. The primary suite is across the hall, boasting a walk-in closet and a deluxe attached bath with a walk-in shower and separate soaking tub. Open kitchen is steps away, showcasing a walk-in pantry

    Todd Bruess BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    5944 Trace Dr SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /40

    $1,025,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6044 Wynn Jones Rd E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,255

    Last Listing Agent Donald Reece Keller Williams Greater 360

    6044 Wynn Jones Rd E, Port Orchard, WA 98366
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      8373 van Decar Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8373 van Decar Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Falynn Auston Neighborhood Experts Real Est.

  • /25

    $639,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    Warren Plan at Sinclair Ridge, Bremerton, WA 98312

    The Warren at Sinclair Ridge offers all the ingredients for comfortable living and elegant entertaining. As you enter the foyer from the ample front porch, you’ll find an impressive open-concept layout—anchored by a spacious great room leading to an impressive kitchen with a large center island and a charming breakfast nook with direct access to the covered patio. Additional main-floor highlights

    Century Communities Builder
    3982 McCormick Vlg Dr Unit 39024517, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $932,500 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4830 Castleton Rd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,318

    Last Listing Agent Catt Johnson Neighborhood Experts Real Est.

    4830 Castleton Rd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2382 SE Hastings Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2382 SE Hastings Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,695
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chance Blowers Better Properties Gig Harbor

  • /25

    $629,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    Aurora Plan at McCormick Trails, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    Featuring a thoughtfully designed rambler style layout, the Aurora offers ample private and common living space. Toward the front of the home, two generous bedrooms share a full hall bath. A third bedroom—the lavish primary suite—is secluded on the other side of the home and features an en-suite bath and roomy walk-in closet. Additional highlights include a spacious great room that flows into an

    Century Communities Builder
    4063 SW Rustler St Unit 36582872, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /18

    $485,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2314 SE Kelby Cir, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,642

    Last Listing Agent Alta Shigeta Bedrock Realty LLC

    2314 SE Kelby Cir, Port Orchard, WA 98366
    • /40

      Est $1,188,484 Not Listed For Sale

      256 SW Bachelor Flat Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      256 SW Bachelor Flat Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brooks Better Properties Kitsap

  • /38

    $659,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft

    3360 SW Anchorage Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and Pacific Northwest charm in the highly sought-after McCormick community of Port Orchard, WA. This stunning 2024-built 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers approximately 2,587 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring soaring 9-foot ceilings, an inviting great room with a cozy shiplap-accented gas fireplace, and a gourmet island kitchen

    Bryan Asher John L. Scott, Inc

    3360 SW Anchorage Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /20

    $429,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7230 E Maple St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,970

    Last Listing Agent Summer Garten RE/MAX FIRST Inc Port Townsend

    7230 E Maple St, Port Orchard, WA 98366
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6709 Clover Valley Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6709 Clover Valley Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RJ Peabody All in One Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home