211

Recently Sold Port Royal, SC Homes

Section Image
  • /63

    $667,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    807 12th St, Port Royal, SC 29935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,815

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boecker The HomesFinder Realty Group

    807 12th St, Port Royal, SC 29935
  • /30

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    522 Candida Dr, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,806

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bondy Tideland Realty Inc

    522 Candida Dr, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • 250 Admiration Ave, Beaufort, SC 29906

    $289,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    250 Admiration Ave, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,179

    Last Listing Agent Dulaney & Gee Team William Raveis - Carolina LLC

    250 Admiration Ave, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • /6

    $47,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1405 Robinson St, Port Royal, SC 29935

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $395,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Harris Keller Williams

    1405 Robinson St, Port Royal, SC 29935
  • /32

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    120 Tamara Ln, Port Royal, SC 29935

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,897

    Last Listing Agent Carole Fahey The HomesFinder Realty Group

    120 Tamara Ln, Port Royal, SC 29935
  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    11 Toxaway Ln, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,954

    Last Listing Agent Karin Bennett The HomesFinder Realty Group

    11 Toxaway Ln, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • 907 8th St, Port Royal, SC 29935

    $595,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    907 8th St, Port Royal, SC 29935

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,519

    Last Listing Agent Blake Gruel EXP Realty LLC

    907 8th St, Port Royal, SC 29935
  • /23

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1003 10th St, Port Royal, SC 29935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,516

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Pietz Realty One Group Lowcountry

    1003 10th St, Port Royal, SC 29935
  • /2

    $408,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    8 Waccamaw Way, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,100

    Last Listing Agent Marina McTernan Howard Hanna Allen Tate HH

    8 Waccamaw Way, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • /58

    $351,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10 Wateree Ct, Beaufort, SC 29902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,167

    Last Listing Agent Kim Carswell Palmetto Real Estate

    10 Wateree Ct, Beaufort, SC 29902
  • /2

    $237,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1608 Madrid Ave, Port Royal, SC 29935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,085

    Last Listing Agent Justin Keown BHHS Bay Street Realty

    1608 Madrid Ave, Port Royal, SC 29935
  • /21

    $135,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    126 Gautier Place, Beaufort, SC 29902

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $562,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,823

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Rogerson The HomesFinder Realty Group

    126 Gautier Place, Beaufort, SC 29902
  • /33

    $238,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1231 Ladys Island Dr Unit 327, Port Royal, SC 29935

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,840

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Stroud Coastal Real Estate Solutions

    1231 Ladys Island Dr Unit 327, Port Royal, SC 29935
  • /20

    $55,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    66 Pinckney Blvd, Port Royal, SC 29935

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $305,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Mayo Keller Williams Realty

    66 Pinckney Blvd, Port Royal, SC 29935
  • /2

    $281,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    345 Dante Cir, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,452

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Gecy Carolina Realty of the Lowctry

    345 Dante Cir, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • /30

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    104 Patriot Ct, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,049

    Last Listing Agent Logan Farrison Carolina Realty of the Lowctry

    104 Patriot Ct, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • /44

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    17 Kiawah Dr, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,134

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jones Greco Group Brokered by eXp

    17 Kiawah Dr, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • /18

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    704 Jem Ln, Port Royal, SC 29935

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,149

    Last Listing Agent Misti Cox King & Society Real Estate

    704 Jem Ln, Port Royal, SC 29935
  • /28

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    437 Coquinas Ln, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,244

    Last Listing Agent Erin Kearse The HomesFinder Realty Group

    437 Coquinas Ln, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • /52

    $596,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1016 14th St, Port Royal, SC 29935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,954

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nye Lowcountry Real Estate

    1016 14th St, Port Royal, SC 29935
  • /88

    $342,500

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    25 Congaree Way, Beaufort, SC 29902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,603

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Johnson Tideland Realty Inc

    25 Congaree Way, Beaufort, SC 29902
  • /73

    $419,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    209 Whelk Rd, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,369

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Bohmert BHHS Bay Street Realty

    209 Whelk Rd, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • /28

    $424,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    15 Pacolet Ln, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,068

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Osborne Harris AgentOwned Realty

    15 Pacolet Ln, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • /47

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    161 Bella Way, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,903

161 Bella Way, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • 29 Kings Cross Ct, Beaufort, SC 29902

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    29 Kings Cross Ct, Beaufort, SC 29902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,768

    Last Listing Agent COAST PROFESSIONALS II COAST - Brokered by EXP Realty

    29 Kings Cross Ct, Beaufort, SC 29902
  • /27

    $319,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1810 Battery Park Dr, Port Royal, SC 29935

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,113

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Parris The HomesFinder Realty Group

    1810 Battery Park Dr, Port Royal, SC 29935
  • /43

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    635 16th St, Port Royal, SC 29935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,708

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Weslake The Homesfinder Realty Group

    635 16th St, Port Royal, SC 29935
  • /57

    $413,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    42 Chestnut St, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,001

    Last Listing Agent Cydnee Wardle eXp Realty LLC

    42 Chestnut St, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • /16

    $405,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    15 Prince William Dr, Port Royal, SC 29935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,484

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bennett Beaufort Realty Consultants

    15 Prince William Dr, Port Royal, SC 29935
  • /49

    $274,700

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    151 Bella Way, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,008

    Last Listing Agent Luis Rosario Coldwell Banker Realty

    151 Bella Way, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • /53

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    39 Wrights Point Cir, Beaufort, SC 29902

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Thomas HQ Real Estate LLC

    39 Wrights Point Cir, Beaufort, SC 29902
  • 1617 W Paris Ave, Port Royal, SC 29935

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1617 W Paris Ave, Port Royal, SC 29935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,244

    Last Listing Agent Connie Rambo The Homesfinder Realty Group

    1617 W Paris Ave, Port Royal, SC 29935
  • /55

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2708 Rosemont Ave, Port Royal, SC 29935

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,752

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Woolsey The Faris Group Bkd by eXp

    2708 Rosemont Ave, Port Royal, SC 29935
  • /68

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    153 Glory Rd, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,696

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Christofek Exp Realty LLC

    153 Glory Rd, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • /35

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    312 Bull Ln, Beaufort, SC 29902

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $978,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,663

    Last Listing Agent William Achurch CCIM The HomesFinder Realty Group

    312 Bull Ln, Beaufort, SC 29902
  • /91

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1808 Lenora Dr, Port Royal, SC 29935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,967

    Last Listing Agent Elaina Suslick Golec Keller Williams

    1808 Lenora Dr, Port Royal, SC 29935
  • /47

    $424,999

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    52 Keowee Ln, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,101

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Greenleaf Keller Williams

    52 Keowee Ln, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • /71

    $422,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    33 Chinquapin St, Beaufort, SC 29906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,858

    Last Listing Agent Cydnee Wardle eXp Realty LLC

    33 Chinquapin St, Beaufort, SC 29906
  • /58

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    78 White Pond Blvd, Beaufort, SC 29902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,288

    Last Listing Agent Allison Greco Greco Group Brokered by eXp

    78 White Pond Blvd, Beaufort, SC 29902
  • 1319 H E Smalls Ct, Port Royal, SC 29935

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1319 H E Smalls Ct, Port Royal, SC 29935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,583

    Last Listing Agent Happi Beisser NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    1319 H E Smalls Ct, Port Royal, SC 29935

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home