883

Recently Sold Port Saint Joe, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /57

    $270,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    216 Whiting St, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 401 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Baxley Port Realty Group

    216 Whiting St, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /33

    $315,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3050 W Highway 98 Unit B21, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,519

    Last Listing Agent Billy Joe Smiley Port Realty Group

    3050 W Highway 98 Unit B21, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /19

    $675,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    Lot 14 Leeward St, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • Land
    • 28,000 Sq Ft
    • $1,050,093 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Haddock Beach Properties Real Estate Group

    Lot 14 Leeward St, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /16

    $110,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    Lot 21 Palm Breeze Way, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • Land
    • 19,000 Sq Ft
    • $252,178 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eliseo Duarte Coastal Realty Group-CSB South

    Lot 21 Palm Breeze Way, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /36

    $334,900 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    273 Sea Tern Ln, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,939

    273 Sea Tern Ln, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /11

    $75,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10432 Cr 30-A, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • Land
    • 30,709 Sq Ft
    • $106,383 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Howard Cox Forgotten Coast Realty of NW Florida

    10432 Cr 30-A, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /31

    $656,525 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    147 Porter Dr, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miles DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    147 Porter Dr, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456
  • /32

    $590,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7166 W Highway 98, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,265

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Haddock Beach Properties Real Estate

    7166 W Highway 98, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456
  • /34

    $73,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    110 Goodmorning St, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • 535 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irina Tibbits Junbergs Panhandle Real Estate

    110 Goodmorning St, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /71

    $1,000,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    250 Dockside Dr, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,000

    Last Listing Agent Grant Rish Rish Real Estate Group

    250 Dockside Dr, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /6

    $105,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    Lot 13 Country Club Rd, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $187,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jess Eshelman Real Broker LLC

    Lot 13 Country Club Rd, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /37

    $339,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    302 Jones Homestead Rd, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,630

    302 Jones Homestead Rd, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /48

    $790,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    8184 W Highway 98, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,018

8184 W Highway 98, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456
  • /3

    $86,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    119 Palm Breeze Way, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $191,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Holmes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Windmark

    119 Palm Breeze Way, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /27

    $441,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    181 Pilot Dr, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $919/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,017

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bass Avenue Realty

    181 Pilot Dr, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456
  • /29

    $299,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    135 Balboa St, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ramsey Rish Real Estate Group

    135 Balboa St, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456
  • /18

    $240,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    591 Chapel Ln, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $558,140 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,359

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Majors EXP Realty LLC

    591 Chapel Ln, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456
  • /49

    $370,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    805 Long Ave, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,463

805 Long Ave, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456
  • /49

    $785,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    270 Dockside Dr, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $723/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,000

    Last Listing Agent Grant Rish Rish Real Estate Group

    270 Dockside Dr, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /42

    $410,232 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    112 Walkabout Ct, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,688

112 Walkabout Ct, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /53

    $285,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    120 Sunray Ct, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LEILANI BRUNER Coastal Realty Group - Port St. Joe

    120 Sunray Ct, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456
  • /68

    $384,900 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    282 Sea Tern Ln, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,451

282 Sea Tern Ln, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /20

    $345,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    528 7th St, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,350

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    528 7th St, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456
  • /31

    $365,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    915 Twentieth St, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Mathews Keller Williams Success Realty

    915 Twentieth St, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /44

    $440,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    206 Coral Dr, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,593

206 Coral Dr, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456
  • /19

    $64,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    Lot 2 Cape Plantation Rd, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • Land
    • 22,433 Sq Ft
    • $125,243 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 283 Days On Market

Lot 2 Cape Plantation Rd, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /3

    $115,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    175 Yellowfin Dr, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $114,633 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynne O'Shall Forgotten Coast Realty of NW Florida

    175 Yellowfin Dr, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /62

    $1,295,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    242 Dockside Dr, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $669/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,000

    Last Listing Agent Grant Rish Rish Real Estate Group

    242 Dockside Dr, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /67

    $295,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    164 Canvas Ln Unit 72, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 516 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,176

164 Canvas Ln Unit 72, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /27

    $265,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    262 Cortez St, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • Land
    • 11,251 Sq Ft
    • $1,025,939 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,614

    Last Listing Agent Grant Haddock Beach Properties Real Estate Group

    262 Cortez St, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /22

    $550,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6626 W Highway 98, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,744

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sherrill Rish Real Estate Group

    6626 W Highway 98, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456
  • /66

    $1,250,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    210 Pinnacle Dr, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Forehand Beach Properties Real Estate Group

    210 Pinnacle Dr, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /38

    $350,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    154 Gulf Aire Dr Unit 2, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,303

154 Gulf Aire Dr Unit 2, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456
  • /12

    $35,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    148 Shallow Reed Dr, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $140,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,000

148 Shallow Reed Dr, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /33

    $420,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    132 White Blossom Trail, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Harmon Mexico Beach Harmon Realty Inc

    132 White Blossom Trail, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456
  • /46

    $430,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7220 Americus Ave, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ramsey Rish Real Estate Group

    7220 Americus Ave, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /7

    $50,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    TBD Knowles Ave, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $161,290 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Newman 98 Real Estate Group, LLC

    TBD Knowles Ave, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /61

    $948,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    149 Hartley Ln, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,915

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Loyd St George Island Realty, LLC

    149 Hartley Ln, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456
  • /20

    $93,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9413 Starfish Ave, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $845,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,782

9413 Starfish Ave, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
  • /48

    $300,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    225 8th St, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,202

225 8th St, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home