39,479

Homes in ZIP Code 34953

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $409,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft

    1961 SW Michelangelo Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    NEWER MODEL 4 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHROOMS , BRAND NEW FULLY EQUIPPED KITCHENWITH LARGE PANTRY, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, SPACIOUS LIVING ROOM , DINING AREA, BEAUTIFUL THROUGHOUT TILE FLOORS EXCEPT BEDROOMS, LAUNDRY ROOM W/WASHER & DRYER, HURRIANE SHUTTERS, CLOSE TO SHOPPING AND HIGHWAYS 95 and The Turnpike NO HOA FEE Ok To Lease. Tenant occupied. A MUST SEE! NEWER MODEL 4 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHROOMS ,

    mei zhou LoKation

    1961 SW Michelangelo Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /20

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2266 SW Cameo Blvd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

    single family house,3/2/1, convenient location to restaurants and shopping center, close to Turnpike. Tenants responsible for lawn maintenance, FPL, water and trash. no smoke.

    Yanyu Mirkovich The Keyes Company - Stuart

    2266 SW Cameo Blvd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
  • /10

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    433 SW Leona Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,283

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Raiano-Kennedy LoKation

    433 SW Leona Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /40

      Est $356,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 SW Oakwood Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1809 SW Oakwood Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Tuero Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

  • /59

    $875,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft

    1402 SW Doe Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    NO HOA. Lots of Parking. Beautiful pool home in a PRIME Port St. Lucie location! This original-owner property is tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac. Recent updates include AC (2025), pool pump (2026). The home features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, an office, a sitting room, 2 dining areas, 2 entrances, and 2 gates, offering flexibility and convenience. The open floor plan showcases vaulted ceilings,

    Rhea Dunn RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

    1402 SW Doe Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /34

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2325 SW Neal Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,317

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Harris Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    2325 SW Neal Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /33

      Est $933,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      9209 SW Bethpage Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9209 SW Bethpage Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Ignelzi KSH Realty LLC

  • /33

    $392,500

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    1526 SW Dycus Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Discover the space, privacy, and lifestyle you've been looking for in Port St. Lucie. Set on a private, fenced-in 1/2-acre lot, home has over 1,750 SF under air. Interior features neutral tones plus easy to clean tile and beautiful wood laminate flooring. Offering 3 bedrooms plus a den/office, 2 baths, formal living and dining rooms, a spacious great room, an open kitchen with snack bar perfect

    Hernan Ayala Keller Williams Realty Services

    1526 SW Dycus Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /96

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    926 SW Nichols Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,196

    Last Listing Agent Maygan Johnson LPT Realty, LLC

    926 SW Nichols Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /22

      Est $483,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      3997 SW Jarmer Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3997 SW Jarmer Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Tighe Platinum Properties/The Keyes

  • /77

    $695,999

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft

    3450 SW Port Saint Lucie Blvd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

    Stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with office offering exceptional resort-style outdoor living in Port St. Lucie. This property features an open-concept layout with abundant natural light and well-appointed living spaces.The backyard is an entertainer's dream, showcasing a large swimming pool, pool house with outdoor kitchen, freestanding pergola, and a convenient half outdoor bathroom located

    Lissy Hernandez Rodriguez Partnership Realty Inc.

    3450 SW Port Saint Lucie Blvd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
  • /2

    $454,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    9730 SW Indra Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,055

    Mattamy Homes Kenley at Tradition - Tradition - Kenley

    9730 SW Indra Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
    • /30

      Est $455,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 SW Davis St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1801 SW Davis St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Sanchez Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

  • /7

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $769,231 per Acre

    4674 SW Masefield St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Rare, Gorgeous, Large Corner Lot with a Lakeview on 2 Sides. Close to I95 and the Turnpike. If you are looking for convenience and location to build your forever home, THIS LOT IS A MUST SEE!

    Gobnait Zick RE/MAX Gold

    4674 SW Masefield St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /52

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1426 SW Devera Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,660

    Last Listing Agent David Russotti Russotti Group

    1426 SW Devera Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /40

      Est $529,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1391 SW Tadlock Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1391 SW Tadlock Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hernandez Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

  • /52

    $374,999

    $125K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft

    2573 SW Calender St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

    We retired and moved on and must sell our beautiful 4 bedroom/2 bath home set on a quiet .40-acre lot. Located near schools, shopping, churches, hospitals, hotels, I95 and Turnpike. With No HOA Fees. Open concept, split floor plan with tall ceilings and beautiful oversized floor tile. Large primary suite has a tray ceiling, standard closet plus a walk-in closet. Stylish primary bath with

    Francais Fedele ChoicePointe Realty, Inc.

    2573 SW Calender St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
    • /2

      Est $427,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      3446 SW Catskill Dr, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      • Built 2014
      3446 SW Catskill Dr, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Coryell FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

  • /32

    $401,900

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft

    1749 SW Alberca Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    PRICED TO SELL - Discover an Excellent Location + Outstanding Value in this NEWER TRUE 4 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Concrete Block Home built in 2019! The light & bright open floor plan features a Gourmet Kitchen with Stainless Steel Appliances, Wood Cabinetry, Quartz Countertops, a Beautiful Mosaic Backsplash plus a Large Island. The Home offers volume ceilings, neutral paint tones, an interior Laundry

    Patrick Stracuzzi RE/MAX Select Group

    1749 SW Alberca Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /52

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    979 SW Mcdevitt Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,826

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Shakra Illustrated Properties LLC

    979 SW Mcdevitt Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /3

      Est $464,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1074 SW Dartmouth Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      1074 SW Dartmouth Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Singh United Realty Group Inc

  • /19

    $539,000

    $111K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft

    2267 SW Haycraft Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    LOCATION! LOCATION!COME AND FALL IN LOVE WITH THIS HUGE OPEN FLOOR PLAN HOME IN PORT SAINT LUCIE, HUGE MASTER SUITE WITH TUB AND SHOWER, A GRAND KITCHEN WITH LOADS OF CABINETS A PANTRY, GRANITE COUNTER TOP, HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS AND DOORS, FAIRLY NEW ROOF, COVERED SCREENED LANAI, OVERZIED PIE SHAPED LOT WITH FRUIT TREES; JACKFRUIT TREE, JUNE PLUM TREES, SWEET AND SOURSOP TREES, ADVACADO TREES

    Bridgette Hibber Full Service Realty, Inc.

    2267 SW Haycraft Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /2

    $526,124

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4272 SW Port St Lucie Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,465

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Basore Adams Homes Realty Inc

    4272 SW Port St Lucie Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /2

      Est $418,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      10353 SW Captiva Dr, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10353 SW Captiva Dr, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dale Palmer Paradise Realty Fla

  • /2

    $575,995

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    3982 SW Halcomb St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    !!! This spectacular 5 bedroom 3 bath home can be yours upon a quick closing. Situated in a very desirable area of Pt St Lucie, I present to you the home of your dreams. From it's massive master bedroom and huge bathroom to a humongous living room, this one of a kind home checks all requirements. The other bedrooms and bathrooms are also huge and comfortable. The kitchen is open to a 270% view

    Yvonne Hibbert The Keyes Company

    3982 SW Halcomb St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /31

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1317 SW Paar Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,456

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Sanchez Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    1317 SW Paar Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /53

      Est $456,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 SW Haas Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      729 SW Haas Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent WORDSWORTH BERKELEY RH Realty

  • /62

    $565,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft

    3941 SW Kabane St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Meticulously Maintained Single-Family Home In Port St. Lucie Featuring 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, And A Fully Fenced Yard. Freshly Painted Inside And Out With A 2023 Roof, Recently Serviced 8-Year-Old AC, And A New 2025 Water Heater. Impact Windows And Doors On The Front With Accordion Shutters In The Back (2024). Interior Features Include Wood Flooring In Living And Dining Areas, Quartz

    Nancylee Novoa Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    3941 SW Kabane St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /30

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    230 SW Ridgecrest Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,812

    Last Listing Agent Julie Peterson United Realty Group, Inc

    230 SW Ridgecrest Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /71

      Est $415,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      10245 SW Captiva Dr, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10245 SW Captiva Dr, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gozzo Gulfstream Properties

  • /39

    $379,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    1024 SW Estaugh Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA/2CG home with over 1,800 living sq ft in Port St. Lucie. Features include a new roof (2024), updated A/C, and new flooring throughout, freshly painted. Spacious kitchen with newer stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and a large center island. Interior offers vaulted ceilings, updated lighting, modern hardware, ceiling fans, and a split-bedroom floor plan.

    Jordan Kane RE/MAX Gold

    1024 SW Estaugh Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1051 SW Dubois Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,790

    Last Listing Agent Sheneika Morgan First World Realty Group,LLC

    1051 SW Dubois Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /17

      Est $467,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      941 SW Castaneda Ln, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      941 SW Castaneda Ln, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI Realty- Florida, LLC

  • /4

    $189,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $825,652 per Acre

    2042 SW Savage Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Attention all builders and investors!Rare opportunity to acquire a true shovel-ready lot in a rapidly developing area of Port St. Lucie. This property has already been cleared, filled, and professionally prepared, with a fully built and compacted building pad, allowing you to start construction immediately.Water and sewer impact fees with the City of Port St. Lucie have been paid in full,

    John Santos Agent Plus Realty

    2042 SW Savage Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /49

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1081 SW Kant Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,991

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bee Southern Key Realty

    1081 SW Kant Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /2

      Est $446,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 SW Cairo Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      912 SW Cairo Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Egor Baverman Rise & Shine Realty LLC

  • /30

    $329,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    1951 SW Newport Isles Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Newport Isles community. This home features tile flooring throughout the main living areas with carpet in the bedrooms, along with window treatments already in place. Both bathrooms offer convenient tub and shower combinations. The home also includes an indoor laundry room for added convenience. Great opportunity to make this property your

    Choice Properties Choice Properties

    1951 SW Newport Isles Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  • /43

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2402 SW Massey St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,070

    Last Listing Agent Erik Beiser Bradley & Associates Real Est

    2402 SW Massey St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
    • /12

      Est $462,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      1149 SW Hunnicut Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1149 SW Hunnicut Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy McAlister McAlister Properties LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home