20,565

Homes in ZIP Code 34983

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $462,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      5330 NW Perez Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5330 NW Perez Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /26

    $370,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    1370 SE Navajo Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    Opportunity awaits! Spacious 3BR/2BA home with 2-car garage and 1,784 sq ft featuring a split floor plan and brand-new 2024 roof. Large rooms with room to update and personalize, plus a backyard ready for a pool or entertaining.Covered lanai includes an enclosed area; buyer to verify all information. Built in 1988 on a 10,000 sq ft lot in a well-established, family-friendly Port St. Lucie

    Violeta Estades LPT Realty

    1370 SE Navajo Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /16

    $339,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4490 NW Albion Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,331

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gesualdo LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL

    4490 NW Albion Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /3

      Est $430,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      662 SE Polynesian Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2025
      662 SE Polynesian Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /30

    $390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft

    6151 NW Regent St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

    Welcome to 6151 NW Regent St, a move-in ready smart home located in the highly sought-after community of St. Andrew’s Preserve in Port St. Lucie. Built in 2019, this modern residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,955 sq ft of well-designed living space—perfect for today’s lifestyle.Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring spacious living and dining areas filled with natural

    Sarita Ruiz Vargas LPT REALTY, LLC

    6151 NW Regent St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
  • /41

    $268,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    581 NW Goldcoast Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,112

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGee Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    581 NW Goldcoast Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /43

      Est $465,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 NW Ravenswood Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      411 NW Ravenswood Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /28

    $285,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    555 SE Airoso Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    Price improvement made, seller is ready for offers! Showings must be scheduled with Showingtime. Exquisite 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence, fully renovated in 2025. The gourmet kitchen boasts luminous Calacatta quartz countertops, bespoke soft-close shaker cabinetry, and premium high-end finishes, designed to inspire culinary excellence. Luxurious spa-inspired bathrooms feature sophisticated tile

    Dan Rusu LoKation

    555 SE Airoso Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /18

    $290,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    326 NE Genesee Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,362

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Arroyo Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC

    326 NE Genesee Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
    • /34

      Est $351,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      6136 NW Argyll Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6136 NW Argyll Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150 Days On Market

  • /51

    $354,900

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    882 SE Walters Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    All measure approx.!!!! Beautiful 3/2/1 house with Pool. Ceramic Tile Throughout the house. The house's patio is charming; it has a large yard where you can plant trees, or your children can have space to play. The pool area has a screened enclosure and space to enjoy the view while having a cup of coffee or a glass of wine.The house has sewer. Roof 2020, Water heater 2017, A/C 2017,

    Liliana Pedraza LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL

    882 SE Walters Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /24

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    621 SE Voltair Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,608

    Last Listing Agent Francis Bran United Realty Group Inc

    621 SE Voltair Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /29

      Est $400,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 SW Duval Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      109 SW Duval Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • 521 SW Duval Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

    $509,120

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    521 SW Duval Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

    Introducing the Madison floorplan, masterfully designed and built throughout Port St. Lucie, Florida, where every inch of space is carefully crafted to harmonize sophistication with comfort. This stunning, all-concrete block, one-story home features a highly efficient and spacious layout that maximizes every corner of living space. A welcoming foyer ushers you into two generously-sized guest

    521 SW Duval Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
  • /30

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    231 SE Crosspoint Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,151

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Sanchez Coldwell Banker Paradise

    231 SE Crosspoint Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /38

      Est $383,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 NW Lincoln Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      525 NW Lincoln Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /33

    $501,965

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    511 NW Grenada St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

    This beautifully designed, all-concrete block, one-story home features an efficient floor plan. The foyer leads to two guest bedrooms sharing a full bath and a third with an ensuite. A laundry room and linen closet are across the hall. The three-car garage includes openers, with ample parking on the wide driveway. Located in a boat and RV-friendly area with no HOA restrictions. The kitchen boasts

    Howard Darvin D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

    511 NW Grenada St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
  • /42

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    708 NW Floresta Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,691

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Romero Realty OF America

    708 NW Floresta Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /70

      Est $408,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 SE Browning Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      781 SE Browning Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • 318 NW Curry St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

    $496,965

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    318 NW Curry St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

318 NW Curry St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home