788

Recently Sold Homes in 34984

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1782 SW Brisbane St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,830

    Last Listing Agent Bill Eggeling RE/MAX Gold

    1782 SW Brisbane St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /30

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    432 SW Parish Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,213

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rodriguez Campos Commercial Real Estate LLC

    432 SW Parish Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /10

    $389,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1105 SE Crosswood Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,156

    Lennar Veranda Preserve - The Isles East

    1105 SE Crosswood Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
  • /27

    $547,369

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    521 SE Ranch Oak Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,461

    Taylor Morrison Veranda Oaks - 52' Lots

    521 SE Ranch Oak Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /18

    $337,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    546 Rivergrass St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,179

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    546 Rivergrass St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
  • /40

    $296,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    202 SW Voltair Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,136

    Last Listing Agent Dawn San George Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    202 SW Voltair Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /54

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    534 SE Crathes St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,240

    Last Listing Agent Carol Feliciano-Nelson Illustrated Properties

    534 SE Crathes St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /26

    $512,594

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    585 SE Ranch Oak Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,990

    Taylor Morrison Veranda Oaks - 52' Lots

    585 SE Ranch Oak Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /43

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    208 SW Langfield Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,691

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Todd Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    208 SW Langfield Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    545 SE Cliff Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,324

    Last Listing Agent Zack Leider One Sotheby's Intl. Realty

    545 SE Cliff Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /11

    $426,526

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1309 SE Woodbine Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,000

    Lennar Veranda Preserve - The Isles East

    1309 SE Woodbine Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /63

    $545,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    475 SE Nome Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,854

    Last Listing Agent Katey Bourgeois Bourgeois Real Estate Group, Inc.

    475 SE Nome Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /33

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3360 SE East Snow Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,553

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Neville Realty One Group Engage

    3360 SE East Snow Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /72

    $524,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3309 SE West Snow Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,833

    Last Listing Agent Adena Williams Coldwell Banker Paradise

    3309 SE West Snow Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /50

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    165 SE Osprey Ridge, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,541

    Last Listing Agent John Foley Keyes Co

    165 SE Osprey Ridge, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /32

    $307,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    168 SW Majestic Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,760

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gonzalez RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

    168 SW Majestic Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /46

    $419,900

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1965 SW Bayshore Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,215

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Bigone Platinum Properties/The Keyes

    1965 SW Bayshore Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /22

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2417 SW Summit St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,036

    Last Listing Agent Adara Wilson La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC

    2417 SW Summit St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /25

    $289,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    181 SW Christmas Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,633

    Last Listing Agent Loodmy Jacques KW Reserve Palm Beach

    181 SW Christmas Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /53

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    556 SW Whitmore Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,072

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Chambers Vylla Home

    556 SW Whitmore Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /27

    $601,319

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    589 SE Ranch Oak Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,995

    Taylor Morrison Veranda Oaks - 52' Lots

    589 SE Ranch Oak Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /24

    $424,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2534 SE Floresta Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,191

    Last Listing Agent Christine Grieco Realty One Group Engage

    2534 SE Floresta Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /26

    $525,949

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    469 SE Ranch Oak Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 488 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,823

    Taylor Morrison Veranda Oaks - 52' Lots

    469 SE Ranch Oak Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /18

    $535,788

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    13661 SE Maple Cay Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,166

    Lennar Veranda Preserve - The Grand East

    13661 SE Maple Cay Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
  • /48

    $377,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2014 SW Trenton Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,401

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Jacobson RE/MAX Gold

    2014 SW Trenton Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /31

    $466,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1640 SW Burlington St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,748

    Last Listing Agent Stefani Vallmajo RE/MAX Gold

    1640 SW Burlington St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /15

    $332,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    323 SE Crossoak Ln, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,336

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    323 SE Crossoak Ln, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
  • /12

    $335,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1553 SE Crosswood Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,165

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    1553 SE Crosswood Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /11

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    13684 SE Maple Cay Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,520

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    13684 SE Maple Cay Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
  • /15

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    750 SE Academy Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,203

    Last Listing Agent Joel Sanchez Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc

    750 SE Academy Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /25

    $499,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    536 SE Ranch Oak Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,000

    Taylor Morrison Veranda Oaks - 52' Lots

    536 SE Ranch Oak Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /41

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3214 SE West Snow Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,315

    Last Listing Agent Liudmila Anorova Macken Realty Inc

    3214 SE West Snow Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /16

    $523,935

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1377 SE Crosswood Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,342

    Lennar Veranda Preserve - The Grand East

    1377 SE Crosswood Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
  • /25

    $470,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2049 SE Aneci St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,855

    Last Listing Agent Brian Acri New Home Star Florida LLC

    2049 SE Aneci St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
  • /68

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    620 SE Stow Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,581

    Last Listing Agent James Joyce RE/MAX Gold

    620 SE Stow Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    201 SW Chapman Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,780

    Last Listing Agent Shanice Blakely Probity First Realty Inc.

    201 SW Chapman Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /20

    $509,545

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1261 Green Ridge Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,748

    Lennar Veranda Preserve - The Isles East

    1261 Green Ridge Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /34

    $665,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    170 Palma St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,284

    Last Listing Agent Evan Guidi Frenchman's Reserve Realty

    170 Palma St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
  • /41

    $329,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    680 SE Lake Falls St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,043

    Last Listing Agent Joel Rodriguez Open Florida Realty, Inc.

    680 SE Lake Falls St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
  • /56

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2433 SW Cooper Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,933

    Last Listing Agent Gina Beth The Keyes Company

    2433 SW Cooper Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home