19,625

Homes in ZIP Code 34986

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $526,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      5203 NW Lovoy Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5203 NW Lovoy Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

  • /12

    $164,500

    • Land
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • $2,846,021 per Acre

    399 NW Chipshot Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    Prime Location with Stunning Views! Originally designed as a back-in lot, this property has been thoughtfully upgraded with extra hookups, allowing for a pull-in option that maximizes the breathtaking views of the rolling hills, golf course, and tranquil lake—right through your windshield. The well-placed tiki provides effortless access from your coach and is beautifully equipped with New Age

    Doreen Judge Florida Living Realty

    399 NW Chipshot Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /24

    $179,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    162 SW Peacock Blvd Unit 32-206, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,677

    Last Listing Agent Jason Coley Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    162 SW Peacock Blvd Unit 32-206, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
    • /7

      Est $413,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      5819 Zenith Dr, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      5819 Zenith Dr, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /35

    $490,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft

    5829 NW Gerald Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, space, and Florida living in the highly sought-after Torino area! This beautifully maintained CBS construction home features 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering plenty of room for guest. Step outside to your private backyard oasis complete with a sparkling pool, lush tropical fruit trees, and ample outdoor space perfect for entertaining or

    Jeffrey Eubank LYNQ Real Estate

    5829 NW Gerald Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /5

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5814 Gillespie Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $695,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,039

    Last Listing Agent Nolan Pierami The Corcoran Group

    5814 Gillespie Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
    • /3

      Est $436,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      8636 Dahlia Cir, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8636 Dahlia Cir, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market

  • /57

    $749,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    22001 SW Tivolo Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    Move-in ready 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in PGA, offering an exceptional resort-style lifestyle. Relax and unwind by your private heated pool and spa, perfectly positioned with serene lake views—ideal for enjoying Florida evenings. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the living, kitchen, and dining areas, creating an inviting space for both entertaining and everyday living. This designer

    John Bailey Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC

    22001 SW Tivolo Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /37

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6018 NW Winfield Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,460

    Last Listing Agent Zack Leider One Sotheby's Intl. Realty

    6018 NW Winfield Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
    • /3

      Est $442,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      8661 Dahlia Cir, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8661 Dahlia Cir, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /39

    $349,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    128 NW Lawton Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    Beautiful Diamond Model located in the desirable 55+ community of The Cascades. This spacious home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a study that can easily function as a 3rd bedroom. Ideally situated just steps from the clubhouse, this residence features numerous upgrades including accordion shutters, an expanded garage and lanai, diagonally laid tile in the main living areas, and Berber

    Dave Olsen Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    128 NW Lawton Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /47

    $355,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    24063 SW Firenze Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,867

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Layne Lang Realty

    24063 SW Firenze Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
    • /3

      Est $413,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      8655 Dahlia Cir, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8655 Dahlia Cir, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /49

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    25007 SW Alberti Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    Enjoy lake views from your screened back patio on a quiet culs de sac! This pristine Bella model has both! Its lake front location on a peaceful street provides the perfect setting to spend relaxing evenings. This spacious home, with high ceilings and 8' doors, features 2 bedrooms plus a 3rd bedroom/flex room with french doors. The main living area is tiled throughout with a coffered ceiling in

    Lisa Cavooris Florida Sun & Surf Realty

    25007 SW Alberti Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /69

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11473 SW Visconti Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,682

    Last Listing Agent Danny Divito Divito Real Estate Group

    11473 SW Visconti Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
    • /3

      Est $392,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      8552 Dahlia Cir, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8552 Dahlia Cir, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /19

    $328,900

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft

    2231 NW Treviso Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    FREE 3 MONTHS HOA AVAILABLE UNTIL 05/30/2026!Premier Opportunity in Vizcaya FallsExperience the perfect blend of coastal elegance and modern comfort in this stunning Port St. Lucie residence. Located in the highly sought-after Vizcaya Falls community, Fantastic Home in a quiet, manicured circle with easy access to I-95 and Florida’s Turnpike. Spacious, light-filled interiors designed for

    Caleb Seraphin Caleb Seraphin Inc

    2231 NW Treviso Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /36

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1272 SW Bent Pine Cove, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,219

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fleschner Real Estate of Florida

    1272 SW Bent Pine Cove, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
    • /58

      Est $610,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      22020 SW Tivolo Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      22020 SW Tivolo Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /38

    $650,000

    $135K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft

    9301 SW Nuova Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    Bring all Offers! Large private lot in PGA Verano. A rare opportunity for SPACE, PRIVACY, and resort style living. Move-in ready with major upgrades including a barrel tile roof (Feb 2026, transferable warranty) and a new AC system installed in 2025. Inside, soaring 12-FOOT CEILINGS with crown molding highlight bright open living spaces that flow through expansive sliding doors to a private

    Patricia Heenan One Sotheby's Intl. Realty

    9301 SW Nuova Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /45

    $423,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    714 SW Aruba Bay, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,081

    Last Listing Agent Misti Bradley Pandolfo Bradley & Associates Real Est

    714 SW Aruba Bay, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
    • /27

      Est $403,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      11491 SW Visconti Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11491 SW Visconti Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /47

    $635,000

    $85K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft

    1402 SW Bent Pine Cove, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    Nestled on a serene culdesac, this beautifully updated home offers the perfect blend of sophistication and convenience. Ideally located in the heart of SLW, you'll be just moments from shopping, top-rated restaurants, and everything this vibrant growing area has to offer. Step inside to elegant 3x3 tile flooring throughout the 1st floor, complemented by brand new carpeting on the 2nd. The home

    Jennifer Noel RE/MAX Gold

    1402 SW Bent Pine Cove, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /96

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    19006 SW Positano Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,345

    Last Listing Agent ANNMARIE NAPOLITANO Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    19006 SW Positano Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
    • /40

      Est $391,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      24041 SW Firenze Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      24041 SW Firenze Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /50

    $479,999

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft

    6124 NW Butterfly Orchid Place, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    Welcome to a beautifully updated two-story home on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of St. Lucie West. Located in a family-friendly community with an affordable HOA, this home offers a warm neighborhood feel and great value. Featuring 3 bedrooms plus a den and 2.5 baths, the layout includes two living areas, a separate dining space, and a versatile den ideal for an office or playroom. The kitchen

    Heather Price The Price is Right Real Estate LLC

    6124 NW Butterfly Orchid Place, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /35

    $319,990

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    316 NW Treeline Trace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,838

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Tabora United Realty Group Inc

    316 NW Treeline Trace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
    • /51

      Est $547,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      5459 NW Whitecap Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5459 NW Whitecap Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

  • /57

    $695,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    22031 SW Tivolo Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

    This beautiful home shows like a model with so many designer features and upgrades! Magnificent lakefront 2 BR 2 BA with den/3rd BR and the open floor plan everybody is looking for! Chef's dream kitchen boasts a large center island, dining area, upgraded 42'' cabinets, SS appliances, granite countertops, and under-cabinet lighting. Exquisite MBR suite with walk-in closets. Spa-like MBA with a

    Susan Maxwell RE/MAX of Stuart - Palm City

    22031 SW Tivolo Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
  • /35

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    460 NW Turin Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,148

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Feldman Coldwell Banker Paradise

    460 NW Turin Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      5985 NW Wesley Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      5985 NW Wesley Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /18

    $259,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3,493 Sq Ft
    • $3,229,426 per Acre

    492 NW Boundary Dr, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! One of the largest lots in Motorcoach Resort St. Lucie West! This spacious 3,495 sq. ft. RV lot is fully covered in pavers and features a large tiki with a custom kitchen complete with built-in grill, perfect for entertaining or relaxing in style while enjoying the sights and sounds of the two lighted fountains at the rear of the property and the expansive golf course views.

    Doreen Judge Florida Living Realty

    492 NW Boundary Dr, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
  • /61

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    10310 SW Visconti Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,209

    Last Listing Agent Russell Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    10310 SW Visconti Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
    • /69

      Est $423,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      20017 Caserta Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      20017 Caserta Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market

  • /59

    $199,900

    $22K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft

    523 NW San Remo Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    Charming 2 bed, 2 bath corner unit. Plenty of light comes in from the windows, with beautiful plantation shutters. Open floor plan and large kitchen. Immaculate, freshly painted and meticulously cleaned. Crown moldings, upgraded kitchen and beautiful tile flooring. New roof in 2017. Air conditioner replaced in 2015. Located in the Isle of Venice in the community of Kings Isle. Kings Isle is a

    Frank Lillo Hoot Real Estate LLC

    523 NW San Remo Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /36

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    846 SW Rocky Bayou Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,778

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Agrusa Lang Realty

    846 SW Rocky Bayou Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
    • /11

      Est $595,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      5641 NW Crocus Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      5641 NW Crocus Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /55

    $379,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    665 SW Andros Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage offers serene pool and preserve views with no rear neighbors, all tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after gated community of Lake Charles in St. Lucie West. Inside, you'll find tile flooring throughout and a desirable split floor plan that provides both comfort and privacy. The spacious living area

    Lorenza Thomas Coldwell Banker Paradise

    665 SW Andros Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /23

    $434,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8331 Muirfield Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,950

    Last Listing Agent Linda Humbert Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    8331 Muirfield Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
    • /5

      Est $484,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      5776 NW Whitecap Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      5776 NW Whitecap Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home