6,893

Port Salerno, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $373,837 Not Listed For Sale

      5401 SE Schooner Oaks Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5401 SE Schooner Oaks Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Adams Illustrated Properties LLC / S

  • /15

    $609,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    6750 SE Park Trace Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,023

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Valdez D.R. Horton Realty of Southeas

    6750 SE Park Trace Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /41

      Est $809,650 Not Listed For Sale

      5385 SE Matousek St, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5385 SE Matousek St, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Ward RE/MAX Gold

  • /2

    $393,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    4645 SE Pompano Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,514

    Last Listing Agent Kat Sutter Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    4645 SE Pompano Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /28

      Est $298,475 Not Listed For Sale

      5317 SE Isabelita Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5317 SE Isabelita Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent WORDSWORTH BERKELEY RH Realty

  • /32

    $310,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5914 SE Wilsie Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,365

    Last Listing Agent Rhea Dunn RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

    5914 SE Wilsie Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /19

      Est $349,896 Not Listed For Sale

      5030 SE Dell St, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5030 SE Dell St, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Sep 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

  • /92

    $949,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5264 SE Horseshoe Point Rd, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,085

    Last Listing Agent Carisa Bravoco Real Estate of Florida

    5264 SE Horseshoe Point Rd, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /12

      Est $228,994 Not Listed For Sale

      3611 SE Cobia Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3611 SE Cobia Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Coulter Echo Fine Properties

  • /41

    $158,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    5335 SE Miles Grant Rd Unit H216, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,911

    Last Listing Agent Chen Zhang The Keyes Company - Stuart

    5335 SE Miles Grant Rd Unit H216, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /62

      Est $541,623 Not Listed For Sale

      6081 SE Landing Way Unit 16, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6081 SE Landing Way Unit 16, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leland Rykse One Sotheby's International Re

  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5447 SE 51st Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,821

    Last Listing Agent Christina Ginn Fathom Realty FL, LLC

    5447 SE 51st Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /64

      Est $316,655 Not Listed For Sale

      5449 SE Schooner Oaks Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5449 SE Schooner Oaks Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derik Baumgartner, PA, GRI, SFR Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea

  • /12

    $365,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5946 SE Inez Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,179

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Irving Coldwell Banker Realty

    5946 SE Inez Ave, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /57

      Est $439,645 Not Listed For Sale

      4108 SE Barcelona St, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4108 SE Barcelona St, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Stracuzzi RE/MAX

  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6551 SE Federal Hwy Unit 203, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $194,366

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    6551 SE Federal Hwy Unit 203, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /65

      Est $443,088 Not Listed For Sale

      4364 SE Hopetown Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4364 SE Hopetown Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Burns Compass Florida LLC

  • /18

    $305,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5879 SE Wilsie Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,633

    Last Listing Agent David Horine Plum Tree Realty

    5879 SE Wilsie Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /58

      Est $610,856 Not Listed For Sale

      5327 SE Major Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5327 SE Major Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Decowski RE/MAX

  • /31

    $1,050,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4629 SE Manatee Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,037

    Last Listing Agent Adam Brown Waterfront Properties Inc

    4629 SE Manatee Ln, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /15

      Est $275,272 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristine Correia Rent Ready Leasing&Management

  • /20

    $153,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6543 SE Federal Hwy Unit 202, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,705

    Last Listing Agent Kasie Salenetri The Brokerage Treasure Coast

    6543 SE Federal Hwy Unit 202, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /23

      Est $383,811 Not Listed For Sale

      4324 SE Hopetown Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4324 SE Hopetown Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ahern Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /61

    $639,900 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4674 SE Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,755

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabato Keller Williams of the Treasure Coast

    4674 SE Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /29

      Est $325,500 Not Listed For Sale

      6003 SE Windsong Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6003 SE Windsong Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Goodman Water Pointe Realty Group

  • /50

    $320,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6524 SE Windsong Ln Unit 732, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,921

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Sesta The Keyes Company - Stuart

    6524 SE Windsong Ln Unit 732, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /26

      Est $258,457 Not Listed For Sale

      5913 SE Riverboat Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5913 SE Riverboat Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alannah Ghazal Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /25

    $175,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    5459 SE Jack Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Haigh EXP Realty LLC

    5459 SE Jack Ave, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /15

      Est $300,761 Not Listed For Sale

      5857 SE Tangerine Blvd, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5857 SE Tangerine Blvd, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Arner Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $459,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4796 SE Horizon Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,969

    Last Listing Agent Alina Pineda Honey One Real Estate Corp

    4796 SE Horizon Ave, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /37

      Est $325,823 Not Listed For Sale

      5735 SE Mitzi Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5735 SE Mitzi Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbra Davis Illustrated Properties/Hobe So

  • /22

    $226,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5935 SE Riverboat Dr Unit 615, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,783

    Last Listing Agent Todd Hamilton United Realty Consultants

    5935 SE Riverboat Dr Unit 615, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /34

      Est $531,459 Not Listed For Sale

      5279 SE Horseshoe Point Rd, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5279 SE Horseshoe Point Rd, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Miller The Brokerage Treasure Coast

  • /35

    $615,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4975 SE Manatee Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,329

    Last Listing Agent Darla Solomon Paradise Real Estate Intl

    4975 SE Manatee Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /31

      Est $265,483 Not Listed For Sale

      5728 SE Windsong Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5728 SE Windsong Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julian Maiucci EXP Realty LLC

  • /29

    $244,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5356 SE Horizon Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Doey London Foster Realty

    5356 SE Horizon Ave, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /31

      Est $384,933 Not Listed For Sale

      6016 SE Walkers Cay Ct, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6016 SE Walkers Cay Ct, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bartletti Echo Fine Properties

  • /20

    $120,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3752 SE Lincoln St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Brooks The Keyes Company - Stuart

    3752 SE Lincoln St, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /35

      Est $317,653 Not Listed For Sale

      4433 SE Village Rd, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4433 SE Village Rd, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Perez Red Pin Realty

  • /30

    $192,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6541 SE Federal Hwy Unit 101, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,867

    Last Listing Agent Barbara C Smith Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    6541 SE Federal Hwy Unit 101, Stuart, FL 34997

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home