6,893

Port Salerno, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $190,111 Not Listed For Sale

      6531 SE Federal Hwy Unit D104, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6531 SE Federal Hwy Unit D104, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LeRose Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5644&5664 SE 5644&5664 45th Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $823,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 186,567% Above List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Breyanna Williamson Echo Fine Properties

    5644&5664 SE 5644&5664 45th Ave, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /87

      Est $303,944 Not Listed For Sale

      5242 SE Schooner Oaks Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5242 SE Schooner Oaks Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Lail Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st

  • /39

    $450,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3878 SE Grant St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,533

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hilghman Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC

    3878 SE Grant St, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /16

      Est $534,943 Not Listed For Sale

      5556 SE Matousek St, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5556 SE Matousek St, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Andersen Keller Williams of the Treasure Coast

  • /19

    $195,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5463 SE Miles Grant Rd Unit B207, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,729

    Last Listing Agent Dave Olsen Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    5463 SE Miles Grant Rd Unit B207, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /68

      Est $706,899 Not Listed For Sale

      5457 SE Major Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5457 SE Major Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gilson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /38

    $255,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6017 SE Riverboat Dr Unit 808, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,231

    Last Listing Agent Casey Caplan RE/MAX of Stuart

    6017 SE Riverboat Dr Unit 808, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /21

      Est $601,832 Not Listed For Sale

      4759 SE Bayshore Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4759 SE Bayshore Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murray Illustrated Properties LLC / S

  • /29

    $425,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4805 SE Manatee Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,102

    Last Listing Agent Sean Quinn Water Pointe Realty Group

    4805 SE Manatee Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /40

      Est $321,279 Not Listed For Sale

      6121 SE Landing Way Unit 3, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6121 SE Landing Way Unit 3, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mullaney RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

  • /56

    $415,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4882 SE Bayshore Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,748

    Last Listing Agent Bettina Debrabander LPT Realty, LLC

    4882 SE Bayshore Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /20

      Est $337,601 Not Listed For Sale

      5002 SE Capstan Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5002 SE Capstan Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reid Lenit Real Estate of Florida

  • /46

    $260,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5805 SE Riverboat Dr Unit 407, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Paletta Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    5805 SE Riverboat Dr Unit 407, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /18

      Est $417,893 Not Listed For Sale

      6046 SE Grand Cay Ct, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6046 SE Grand Cay Ct, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hanzl Thomas W. Melba Realty

  • /52

    $600,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5145 SE Matousek St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,987

    Last Listing Agent Jean Sicoli RE/MAX of Stuart

    5145 SE Matousek St, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /53

      Est $260,042 Not Listed For Sale

      6417 SE Windsong Ln Unit 128, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6417 SE Windsong Ln Unit 128, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bassett RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $421,777 Not Listed For Sale

      5478 SE 51st Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5478 SE 51st Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bertke Real Estate of Florida

    • /53

      Est $299,720 Not Listed For Sale

      5925 SE Windsong Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5925 SE Windsong Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Norman Water Pointe Realty Group

    • /61

      Est $362,239 Not Listed For Sale

      4344 SE Hopetown Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4344 SE Hopetown Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Walsh Realty One Group Engage

    • /46

      Est $386,251 Not Listed For Sale

      5520 SE Colee Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5520 SE Colee Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Neece RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $364,006 Not Listed For Sale

      5796 SE Collins Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5796 SE Collins Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Choice Properties Choice Properties

    • /22

      Est $298,225 Not Listed For Sale

      5674 SE Wilsie Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5674 SE Wilsie Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colin Grover RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $280,202 Not Listed For Sale

      4464 SE Village Rd, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4464 SE Village Rd, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Dalton Paradise Real Estate Intl

    • /28

      Est $220,495 Not Listed For Sale

      6531 SE Federal Hwy Unit S105, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6531 SE Federal Hwy Unit S105, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Keller RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $184,273 Not Listed For Sale

      6531 SE Federal Hwy Unit S206, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6531 SE Federal Hwy Unit S206, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Spears LoKation Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $776,959 Not Listed For Sale

      4769 SE Anchorage Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4769 SE Anchorage Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Scharick Compass Florida, LLC

    • /40

      Est $586,270 Not Listed For Sale

      5663 SE Pot o Gold Place, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5663 SE Pot o Gold Place, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Pruitt RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $515,370 Not Listed For Sale

      5545 SE Orange St, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5545 SE Orange St, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Haigh EXP Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $402,139 Not Listed For Sale

      6041 SE Landing Way Unit 7, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6041 SE Landing Way Unit 7, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Nance Millennium Realty of So FL Inc

    • /27

      Est $419,065 Not Listed For Sale

      5139 SE Hanson Cir, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5139 SE Hanson Cir, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Workman Priority One Properties of Flo

    • /35

      Est $454,301 Not Listed For Sale

      6121 SE Landing Way Unit 13, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6121 SE Landing Way Unit 13, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Carey Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    • /21

      Est $607,546 Not Listed For Sale

      4659 SE Glenridge Trail, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4659 SE Glenridge Trail, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Flannery Illustrated Properties LLC

    • /83

      Est $1,314,513 Not Listed For Sale

      5714 SE Horseshoe Point Rd, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5714 SE Horseshoe Point Rd, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorgine Langone Laviano & Associates Real Esta

    • /35

      Est $362,037 Not Listed For Sale

      5205 SE Sea Island Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5205 SE Sea Island Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Terrett Illustrated Properties/Sewalls

    • /60

      Est $351,886 Not Listed For Sale

      5330 SE Schooner Oaks Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5330 SE Schooner Oaks Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Spoto Paradise Real Estate Intl

    • /40

      Est $363,831 Not Listed For Sale

      6062 SE Landing Way Unit 14, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6062 SE Landing Way Unit 14, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

• /37

      Est $367,553 Not Listed For Sale

      6102 SE Landing Way Unit 15, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6102 SE Landing Way Unit 15, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mairano Real Broker, LLC

    • /3

      Est $386,366 Not Listed For Sale

      6101 SE Michael Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6101 SE Michael Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Birgit Ager Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $332,105 Not Listed For Sale

      5753 SE Mercedes Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5753 SE Mercedes Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Faith Coleman The Keyes Company - Stuart

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home