6,893

Port Salerno, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $160,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    5335 SE Miles Grant Rd Unit 214, Stuart, FL 34997

    THIS CHARMING 2-BEDROOM, TWO BATH CONDO OFFERS AN UNBEATABLE COMBINATION OF COMFORT, CONVENIENCE, AND AFFORDABILITY. WHETHER YOU ARE LOOKING FOR A SEASONAL RETREAT OR YEAR-ROUND RESIDENCE, THIS UNIT PROVIDES THE PERFECT OPPORTUNITY TO ENJOY THE FLORIDA LIFESTYLE WITHOUT BREAKING THE BANK. FEATURES INCLUDE SPACIOUS LAYOUT WITH NATURAL LIGHT.THE UNIT IS BRIGHT AND SUNNY, TWO BEDROOM CORNER UNIT

    Marilyn Workman Priority One Properties of Flo

    5335 SE Miles Grant Rd Unit 214, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /42

    $365,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6001 SE Landing Way Unit 15, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 561 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,626

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Nance Millennium Realty of So FL Inc

    6001 SE Landing Way Unit 15, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /13

      Est $474,527 Not Listed For Sale

      4794 & 4804 SE Grouper Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4794 & 4804 SE Grouper Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rinker Illustrated Properties LLC / S

  • /47

    $635,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    4692 SE Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    NEW, LUXURIOUS TOWNHOME with DEEDED BOAT DOCK! Discover waterfront luxury in Manatee Isles with this beautiful 3-bed, 2.5-bath residence featuring premium upgrades, gourmet kitchen, spacious master suite with custom walk-in closet system and spa-like shower. 10-foot ceilings upstairs and down, custom recessed lighting, porcelain tile, luxury vinyl plank flooring, built with solid concrete block,

    Terri Buckingham Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.

    4692 SE Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /9

    $85,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    0 SE 43rd Ave, Port Salerno, FL 34997

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Stracuzzi RE/MAX Select Group

    0 SE 43rd Ave, Port Salerno, FL 34997
    • /63

      Est $825,842 Not Listed For Sale

      4689 SE Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4689 SE Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,900
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabato Keller Williams of the Treasure Coast

  • /43

    $425,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft

    6001 SE Landing Way Unit 4, Stuart, FL 34997

    This spectacular furnished turnkey first-floor 2BR/2BA residence is a true creampuff! Meticulously maintained with new impact windows and doors. Additional living space in the enclosed sunroom, overlooking the serene long lake views, complete with new porcelain tile. Hanson's Landing is a waterfront community along the Intracoastal Waterway, offering boating (opt. purchase or lease when avail),

    Jill McCarthy Thogersen Water Pointe Realty Group

    6001 SE Landing Way Unit 4, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /37

    $295,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6451 SE Windsong Ln Unit 107, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,500

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    6451 SE Windsong Ln Unit 107, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /47

      Est $905,340 Not Listed For Sale

      4671 SE Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4671 SE Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,009,900
      • Feb 21, 2024

• /3

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 7,143 Sq Ft
    • $914,634 per Acre

    5161 SE Kingfish Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    Build on this cleared lot in the heart of Salerno. Short ride to Manatee Pocket restaurants and Sandsprit park boat ramp. NO HOA. Lot is 150' x 48' cleared with a beautiful Eureka hedge for privacy.

    Danielle Miller The Brokerage Treasure Coast

    5161 SE Kingfish Ave, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /45

    $527,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5110 SE Hanson Cir, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,723

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Macleod Illustrated Properties LLC / S

    5110 SE Hanson Cir, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /27

      Est $625,576 Not Listed For Sale

      9855 SW Meridian Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9855 SW Meridian Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Klenn Premier Brokers International

  • /39

    $449,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    3838 SE Grant St, Stuart, FL 34997

    New Construction! 3 bed, 2 baths & garage. A WOPPING 1757 sqft. DONT LET THE ''COZY COTTAGE APPEARANCE FOOL YOU! THIS HOME HAS TON'S OF SPACE! Upgrades Galore.! Features 10'ceilings, 2'X4'' Porcelain Tile. Quality ALL WOOD Semi Custom Cabinetry/Quartz Counters throughout. Primary Features Walk in Closet & ensuite Bath w/Dual sinks. Solid Core Interior Doors, Upgraded 6'' Baseboard/4'' Casing,

    Mike Hilghman Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC

    3838 SE Grant St, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /31

    $340,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6081 SE Landing Way Unit 9, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,056

    Last Listing Agent Helena Melichar Real Estate of Florida

    6081 SE Landing Way Unit 9, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /30

      Est $1,009,665 Not Listed For Sale

      4627 SE Manatee Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4627 SE Manatee Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Brown Waterfront Properties & Club C

  • /32

    $275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    5646 SE Windsong Ln Unit 415, Stuart, FL 34997

    Welcome to Emerald Lakes in Stuart, a gated community offering convenience and a relaxed Florida lifestyle. This 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome in Stuart features 1,288 square feet of living space, including a recently updated kitchen with a fresh, modern feel. The layout offers a bright interior with an open living area and a private courtyard, ideal for outdoor dining, entertaining, or enjoying

    Abraham Bashner Coldwell Banker Realty

    5646 SE Windsong Ln Unit 415, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /37

    $242,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5961 SE Riverboat Dr Unit 625, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,244

    Last Listing Agent Charles Ross One Sotheby's International Realty

    5961 SE Riverboat Dr Unit 625, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /18

      Est $74,766 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 SE Jack Ave Unit Lot K-15, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5400 SE Jack Ave Unit Lot K-15, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lang EXP Realty LLC

  • /53

    $785,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft

    5439 SE Horseshoe Point Rd, Stuart, FL 34997

    Beautifully maintained concrete-block Cape-style 3BR/2BA pool home on a spacious half-acre+ lot in highly desirable Rocky Point. This move-in-ready residence features a NEW 2025 roof and NEW 2025 A/C, a generous 2,226 sq ft split floor plan, large bedrooms, and a roomy primary suite. Enjoy Florida living with a manicured lawn, oversized yard, screened back porch, and full-opening sliders that

    Dan Carmody Water Pointe Realty Group

    5439 SE Horseshoe Point Rd, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /73

    $545,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5551 SE Nassau Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,005

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Roginski Fulton Grace Realty

    5551 SE Nassau Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5240 SE Ebbtide Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5240 SE Ebbtide Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paola Vizcarra Brokers, LLC

  • /33

    $970,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    4695 SE Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    Waterfront Unit! New Luxury Waterfront Townhomes with Private Dock & Lift in Stuart, FL Welcome to the ultimate South Florida boating lifestyle—where luxury, convenience, and adventure meet. These new coastal-inspired townhomes are designed for the buyer who wants instant access to the water and all the fun it brings. Imagine stepping outside your door, hopping on your boat, and cruising to the

    Hunter Watley Illustrated Properties/Hobe So

    4695 SE Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /25

    $405,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4761 SE Binnacle Way Unit 108, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,472

    Last Listing Agent Zack Leider ONE Sotheby's International Re

    4761 SE Binnacle Way Unit 108, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /20

      Est $92,933 Not Listed For Sale

      5683 SE Inez Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      5683 SE Inez Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Haigh EXP Realty LLC

  • /56

    $1,275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft

    4659 SE Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    WATERFRONT HOME with boat dock and lift. CBS construction with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and 2 car garage. Custom Key West Style Home with designer touches as custom lighting, cabinetry, quartz counter tops, custom built in in office, paver driveway and breeze way, impact windows and doors, beautiful large ceramic tile and luxury vinyl plank floors on second floor. Imagine boating just minutes to

    Kathleen Chiarolanzio RE/MAX of Stuart

    4659 SE Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /35

    $340,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5216 SE Orange St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,798

    Last Listing Agent Craig Wallengren HW Real Estate Inc

    5216 SE Orange St, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /23

      Est $470,599 Not Listed For Sale

      3970 SE Lee St, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3970 SE Lee St, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Smith Coastland Realty Inc

  • /57

    $419,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft

    6082 SE Landing Way Unit 11, Stuart, FL 34997

    SPECTACULAR VIEWS OF THE INTRACOASTAL WATERWAY! Renovated 2/2 - Penthouse Unit with VAULTED CEILINGS* IMPACT GLASS Enclosed Balcony & Accordion Hurricane Shutters Throughout* Skylight in Kitchen & Master Bath Suite* Plantation Shutters* Luxury Wood Cabinets in Kitchen w/Soft Close Drawers & Granite Countertops* Full Size Washer & Dryer* Attic Access Storage w/Pull Down Ladder* Exterior Storage in

    Monica Cygan Monica Cygan P.A.

    6082 SE Landing Way Unit 11, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /44

    $765,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3741 SE Bowsprit Ct, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,380

    Last Listing Agent John Clairmont One Sotheby's International Re

    3741 SE Bowsprit Ct, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /29

      Est $931,213 Not Listed For Sale

      4639 SE Manatee Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4639 SE Manatee Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /39

    $199,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    5335 SE Miles Grant Rd Unit 102, Stuart, FL 34997

    Enjoy the lifestyle you deserve in this renovated 2024 apartment in the Miles Grant Golf Club community.This first-floor unit is in excellent condition with a renovated kitchen and bathrooms, as well as new appliances. It features great lighting and serene views of the golf courses so you can enjoy the sunsets from your terrace. Come and make this your new home!This is a 55+ community.

    Loisleen Garcia Rodriguez Partnership Realty Inc.

    5335 SE Miles Grant Rd Unit 102, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /15

    $220,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5117 SE Isabelita Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,396

    Last Listing Agent Michael Baker Papera Properties, LLC

    5117 SE Isabelita Ave, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /41

      Est $382,479 Not Listed For Sale

      6082 SE Landing Way Unit 13-7, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6082 SE Landing Way Unit 13-7, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Stracuzzi RE/MAX

  • /37

    $283,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    6520 SE Windsong Ln Unit 728, Stuart, FL 34997

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome located in the highly desirable, gated Emerald Lakes community. Offering 1,512 square feet of living space, this residence features a functional layout with one bedroom and half bath conveniently located on the main level. Convenient assigned parking directly in front of the unit just steps to mailbox and pool. Home Features: Hurricane panels

    Andrew Sesta The Keyes Company - Stuart

    6520 SE Windsong Ln Unit 728, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /53

    $65,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5400 SE Jack Ave Unit N20, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,062

    Last Listing Agent Renee Erickson The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound

    5400 SE Jack Ave Unit N20, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD SE Primrose Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      TBD SE Primrose Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Msebenzi Masondo Engel & Volkers Stuart

  • /22

    $184,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft

    6537 SE Federal Hwy Unit 101, Stuart, FL 34997

    2/2 Condo FIRST FLOOR. No age restrictions. 2 pets allowed. Most truck & Motorcycles allowed Great for owner occupied or investor. Condo Fees INCLUDE: Water, sewer & Trash. NEW ROOF 2025 & assessment has been paid for by the seller. Parking area for Boats & RV with permission from the Association. PARKING SPOT 31.

    Barbara C Smith Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    6537 SE Federal Hwy Unit 101, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /35

    $532,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5065 SE Orange St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,862

    Last Listing Agent Paula Lee Real Estate of Florida

    5065 SE Orange St, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /16

      Est $274,015 Not Listed For Sale

      6057 SE Riverboat Dr Unit 824, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6057 SE Riverboat Dr Unit 824, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Chatonet The Keyes Company - Stuart

  • /2

    $169,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $1,536,364 per Acre

    4669 SE May Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    Buildable 50x100 Lot in Port Salerno CRA DistrictUsage Questions?Growth Management at Martin County Offices

    James Peck Manatee Real Estate Company

    4669 SE May Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home