6,893

Port Salerno, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $440,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6013 SE Grand Cay Ct, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,913

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Braunstein One Sotheby's International Realty

    6013 SE Grand Cay Ct, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /100

      Est $946,674 Not Listed For Sale

      4707 SE Manatee Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4707 SE Manatee Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabato Keller Williams of the Treasure Coast

  • /71

    $834,750 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft

    4620 SE Quail Trail, Stuart, FL 34997

    **Remarkable Opportunity in Rocky Point!** Discover this beautiful three-bedroom pool home that showcases true pride of ownership. Nestled on nearly half an acre, this Concrete Block Structure (CBS) residence is sure to impress even the most discerning buyer. Enter the newly finished pool area, a spacious 30x42 fully screened space designed for your comfort, complete with a 55x12 covered patio

    Jason Flannery Illustrated Properties LLC

    4620 SE Quail Trail, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /9

    $92,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    "0" SE 43rd Ave, Port Salerno, FL 34997

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $213,953 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Stracuzzi RE/MAX Select Group

    "0" SE 43rd Ave, Port Salerno, FL 34997
    • /27

      Est $163,283 Not Listed For Sale

      5313 SE Miles Grant Rd Unit 202, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5313 SE Miles Grant Rd Unit 202, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Price Water Pointe Realty Group

  • /60

    $340,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft

    6101 SE Landing Way Unit 11, Stuart, FL 34997

    Fabulous 2/2 Condo on Second Floor with Incredible Intracoastal Views!!! Vaulted Ceilings. 2023 AC, Kitchen has newer Stainless Appliances, Built-in Bar, Main Bedroom has Tray Ceilings and Bathroom has two sinks, Separate Shower, Skylight and Walk-in Closet. Interior Laundry Room. Amazing Community with Boat Docks offered for Sale or Lease. Kayak Storage On-Site. Minutes to Inlet by Boat; No

    Dawn Baker The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound

    6101 SE Landing Way Unit 11, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /40

    $439,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3868 SE Grant St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hilghman Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC

    3868 SE Grant St, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /43

      Est $1,037,311 Not Listed For Sale

      4668 SE Russell Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4668 SE Russell Way, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $952/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Flannery Illustrated Properties LLC

  • /49

    $800,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    5605 SE Matousek St, Stuart, FL 34997

    Discover your ideal home in the desirable Rocky Point area! This lovely 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom pool home combines comfort and functionality, perfect for families or anyone looking for a slice of paradise. Key features include:- Impact glass windows for added security.- Tankless water heater- A full generator powered by a 500# propane tank to ensure you're never left in the dark during

    Jason Flannery Illustrated Properties LLC

    5605 SE Matousek St, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /49

    $275,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5895 SE Riverboat Dr Unit 435, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,092

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gaudino Premier Brokers International

    5895 SE Riverboat Dr Unit 435, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /34

      Est $387,150 Not Listed For Sale

      5594 SE 47th Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5594 SE 47th Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yolaine Miron The Keyes Company - Stuart

  • /79

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft

    5311 SE Burning Tree Cir, Stuart, FL 34997

    This 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers comfort, functionality, and peace of mind - highlighted by a brand new metal roof installed in 2025. Designed with open living spaces and a split-bedroom floorplan, the layout provides both spacious gathering areas and private retreats. Tall ceilings and abundant natural light create a bright, airy feel throughout the home. The large kitchen is ideal for

    Katherine Fisher Nicklaus Vance

    5311 SE Burning Tree Cir, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /30

    $210,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5111 SE Miles Grant Rd Unit 102, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,658

    Last Listing Agent Anna Tyler BSR Realty Group, Inc

    5111 SE Miles Grant Rd Unit 102, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /44

      Est $385,001 Not Listed For Sale

      5584 SE 47th Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5584 SE 47th Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yolaine Miron The Keyes Company - Stuart

  • /55

    $525,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft

    6142 SE Landing Way Unit 6, Stuart, FL 34997

    ASTOUNDING VIEWS ABOUND FOR THIS DIRECT INTRACOASTAL LOCAL!!!! FIRST FLOOR RENOVATED 2/2 SPLIT FLOOR PLAN WITH E60 IMPACT WINDOWS THROUGHOUT!!!! Brand New Roofs Currently being Installed with No Assessment. TURNKEY, FULLY FURNISHED. Watch the Porpoise Dolphin come for Breakfast and Dinner just feet away!!!! Luxury Vinyl Planks Adorn the Floor, with Porcelain Tiles covering the Sun Room.

    Jodi Nance Millennium Realty of So FL Inc

    6142 SE Landing Way Unit 6, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /40

    $260,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5927 SE Windsong Ln Unit 841, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,945

    Last Listing Agent Alessia Johnson RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

    5927 SE Windsong Ln Unit 841, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /41

      Est $280,728 Not Listed For Sale

      5230 SE Seascape Way Unit 102, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5230 SE Seascape Way Unit 102, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aline Martins Royal Blue Estates Inc.

  • /16

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    5504 SE Horseshoe Point Rd, Stuart, FL 34997

    Rare opportunity to own a .60-acre vacant lot in highly desirable Rocky Point! No HOA and plenty of room to design and build your custom dream home in one of the area's most sought-after coastal communities. Even better, the adjoining .60-acre lot is also available-combine both to create a 1.2-acre estate-sized property perfect for a private compound or investment opportunity.Ideally located

    Stacia McCallum Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

    5504 SE Horseshoe Point Rd, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /68

    $750,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4902 SE Schooner Oaks Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,039

4902 SE Schooner Oaks Way, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /27

      Est $208,242 Not Listed For Sale

      5393 SE Miles Grant Rd Unit 107, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5393 SE Miles Grant Rd Unit 107, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Temple White PenderWhite Properties, Inc.

  • /64

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft

    5095 SE Manatee Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    ROCKY POINT -Beautiful 3 bedrooms / 3 full bathrooms w/1 car garage on this 1/4 acre fully fenced in yard featuring BRAND NEW 2025 Metal Roof, 2022 Hurricane Impact Windows & Doors, 2022 Generac Whole House Generator & Propane Tank, 2022 Solar Panels & Newer A/C!!! Wood Flooring Throughout. Nice Galley Kitchen w/stainless appliances, oak cabinets w/soft close doors & pull outs, Double Stainless

    Dawn Baker The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound

    5095 SE Manatee Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /36

    $490,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5155 SE Matousek St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,482

    Last Listing Agent Helena Melichar Real Estate of Florida

    5155 SE Matousek St, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 SE Isabelita Ave, Port Salerno, FL 34997

      000 SE Isabelita Ave, Port Salerno, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sailee Johnson Berk Realty

  • /3

    $2,100,000

    • Land
    • 2.32 Acres
    • $905,172 per Acre

    0 SE Lee St &, Stuart, FL 34997

    Shovel-ready, 48-unit apartment complex with all entitlements and engineering already completed. This is a true plug-and-play opportunity for developers or investors looking to break ground immediately without the delays of permitting, design, or approvals. Do not miss this rare, development-ready asset positioned for immediate execution.

    Kevin Dag Florida Homes Realty & Mortgag

    0 SE Lee St &, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /26

    $485,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4800 SE Bayshore Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,731

    Last Listing Agent Keri Burgess RE/MAX of Stuart - Palm City

    4800 SE Bayshore Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /19

      Est $1,318,122 Not Listed For Sale

      4659 SE Manatee Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4659 SE Manatee Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

• /39

    $249,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    5720 SE Windsong Ln Unit 326, Stuart, FL 34997

    Charming 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome in the gated Emerald Lakes Community in Stuart. This well-maintained home features a private courtyard—perfect for relaxing or entertaining—and offers a great opportunity to update and add your personal style. Enjoy community amenities including a pool, tennis/pickleball courts, clubhouse, and scenic walking and jogging paths. The property includes two

    Jeanine McGovern Fulton Grace Realty

    5720 SE Windsong Ln Unit 326, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /38

    $370,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5070 SE Hanson Cir, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,906

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Chartier Realty ONE Group Innovation

    5070 SE Hanson Cir, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /16

      Est $320,337 Not Listed For Sale

      5965 SE Windsong Ln Unit 917, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5965 SE Windsong Ln Unit 917, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

• /8

    $265,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $803,030 per Acre

    5279 SE Isabelita Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    This Cleared high and dry Vacant Land is Ready to build. Located in the Area of Port Salerno (future growth potential). These two lots have a wide variety of options under the Port Salerno redevelopment district standards. The photos show a great ariel view of different renditions of the two lots potential builds.

    Michael Baker Papera Properties, LLC

    5279 SE Isabelita Ave, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /43

    $399,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6062 SE Landing Way Unit 15, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,165

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Nance Millennium Realty of So FL Inc

    6062 SE Landing Way Unit 15, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /2

      Est $875,620 Not Listed For Sale

      4683 SE Manatee Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4683 SE Manatee Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • Last Sold Price $949,900

• /46

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    5662 SE Schooner Oaks Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    Welcome home, where laid-back coastal living meets breathtaking natural beauty. This spacious 3 BR, 2BA, 1 CG condo offers the perfect Florida lifestyle on wide-water Intracoastal/Indian River views, stunning sunrises, and even daily dolphin sightings from the private beach. Located at the coveted "crossroads" of the inlet, this home features an open great room with soaring ceilings, abundant

    Rebecca Disney Disney Real Estate Services In

    5662 SE Schooner Oaks Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /22

    $450,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    4157 SE Bayview St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,199

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Addorisio Real Broker, LLC

    4157 SE Bayview St, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /10

      Est $385,805 Not Listed For Sale

      5190 SE Jack Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5190 SE Jack Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 590 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Matos Mel-Ry Realty Group Inc.

  • /45

    $900,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    4683 SE Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    WATERFRONT TOWNHOME w/ DOCK & 10K LIFT in one of the most premier boating locations in South Florida! Arguably one of the nicest units in the community, this beautifully appointed residence offers the ultimate boating lifestyle. Step outside your door, hop on your boat, & within minutes enjoy world-class fishing, waterfront dining, sandbar days, paddleboarding, jet skiing, kayaking & more.

    Hugo Sabato Keller Williams of the Treasure Coast

    4683 SE Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /54

    $640,488 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4488 SE Chelsea Cir, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,610

    Last Listing Agent Eric Pruitt RE/MAX Select Group

    4488 SE Chelsea Cir, Stuart, FL 34997
    • /14

      Est $230,679 Not Listed For Sale

      5433 SE Miles Grant Rd Unit 105, Stuart, FL 34997

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5433 SE Miles Grant Rd Unit 105, Stuart, FL 34997

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dawley Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

  • /26

    $199,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft

    3581 SE Cobia Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    Welcome to 3581 SE Cobia Way, a beautifully situated residence in the heart of Stuart, where comfort, functionality, and coastal lifestyle come together seamlessly. This inviting home offers a well-designed layout with light-filled living spaces that feel both open and welcoming—ideal for everyday living and effortless entertaining. The interior flows naturally from room to room, creating a warm

    Michelle Mackey Compass Florida LLC

    3581 SE Cobia Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /52

    $272,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5893 SE Riverboat Dr Unit 434, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,471

    Last Listing Agent Carly Daniels Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    5893 SE Riverboat Dr Unit 434, Stuart, FL 34997

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home