954

Recently Sold Port St John, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $273,500 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    984 Elkcam Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,225

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bagley Denovo Realty

    984 Elkcam Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /32

    $435,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5596 River Oaks Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,831

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bugos Mutter Realty

    5596 River Oaks Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /23

    $319,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5179 Arlington Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,967

    Last Listing Agent Emily Merbitz Keller Williams Space Coast

    5179 Arlington Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /57

    $500,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    7001 Windover Way, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,323

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cox The Property Place

    7001 Windover Way, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /32

    $485,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5760 Peacock Ct, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,831

    Last Listing Agent Eric Shroble Blue Marlin Real Estate

    5760 Peacock Ct, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /18

    $368,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    6233 Alden Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,223

    Last Listing Agent Ralph McCoig Edita Realty, Inc.

    6233 Alden Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /23

    $475,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4235 Navel St, Canaveral Groves, FL 32926

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,343

    Last Listing Agent Renee Rader D. Basile Real Estate, LLC

    4235 Navel St, Canaveral Groves, FL 32926
  • /66

    $420,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4500 Lime St, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,486

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Vega Malave Blue Marlin Real Estate

    4500 Lime St, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /27

    $403,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6003 Gilson, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,661

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Dismore Torres Seaside Realty of Brevard

    6003 Gilson, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /28

    $260,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6947 Carlowe Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,798

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bucci CENTURY 21 Baytree Realty

    6947 Carlowe Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /22

    $290,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    540 Espanol Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,703

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Joseph RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    540 Espanol Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /31

    $495,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1268 Meadow Lark Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,504

    Last Listing Agent Aly Hernandez aReal Estate Service Team

    1268 Meadow Lark Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /32

    $450,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3535 Angelica St, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,641

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller Blue Marlin Real Estate

    3535 Angelica St, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7490 Windover Way, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,229

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Feiss Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    7490 Windover Way, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /23

    $325,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6635 Miraflores Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,343

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sheedy Coldwell Banker Residential RE

    6635 Miraflores Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /38

    $389,700 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6018 Apple Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,653

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Baker Coastal Living Realty & Inv.

    6018 Apple Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /2

    $356,215 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4854 Caldwell Ct, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF

    Last Listing Agent New Construction Non-MLS or Out of Area

    4854 Caldwell Ct, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /16

    $71,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4820 Lake Michigan Ave, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Fields Real Broker LLC

    4820 Lake Michigan Ave, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /26

    $229,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4235 Fay Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,091

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Brown Florida East Coast Real Estate

    4235 Fay Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /33

    $360,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6445 Beard Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,949

6445 Beard Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /10

    $392,540 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    775 Poller Way, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,500

    Stanley Martin Watermark

    775 Poller Way, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /3

    $212,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    345 Creole Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lewis RE/MAX Elite

    345 Creole Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953
  • /46

    $225,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7300 N Highway 1 Unit 204, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,710

    Last Listing Agent Michele Barwick Florida Lifestyle Realty LLC

    7300 N Highway 1 Unit 204, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /29

    $389,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7020 Kaylor Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,352

    Last Listing Agent Nick Slaughter Reef Realty Florida LLC

    7020 Kaylor Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /2

    $202,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    800 Phyllis Way, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    800 Phyllis Way, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /29

    $265,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    7245 Madison St, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,748

    Last Listing Agent Tina Kennedy Gulfstream Realty Group

    7245 Madison St, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /2

    $418,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    488 Watermark Dr, Port Saint John, FL 32927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,455

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood Risewell Homes FL LLC

    488 Watermark Dr, Port Saint John, FL 32927
  • /23

    $349,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    831 Tupelo Cir, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,312

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Lovett Brevard Property Mgmt & Sales

    831 Tupelo Cir, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4140 Royal Palm Ave, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $108,108 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,500

    Last Listing Agent Gina Dempsey Daignault Realty Inc

    4140 Royal Palm Ave, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /40

    $324,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5530 Rons Rd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,981

    Last Listing Agent Emily Garry Real Broker, LLC

    5530 Rons Rd, Merritt Island, FL 32953
  • /20

    $239,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6830 Cairo Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,599

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Walters Brevard Premier Prop.& Inv.Inc

    6830 Cairo Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    8368 Cortese Dr, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,588

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski Keller Williams Advantage Rlty

    8368 Cortese Dr, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /29

    $299,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4706 Seattle St, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,437

    Last Listing Agent Don Bender Keller Williams Space Coast

    4706 Seattle St, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /47

    $600,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4260 Citrus Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,695

    Last Listing Agent Emily Green Boardwalk Realty, LLC

    4260 Citrus Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /30

    $360,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6070 Adina Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,342

    Last Listing Agent Barrett Hester Century 21 Ocean

    6070 Adina Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /30

    $324,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6398 Cable Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,946

    Last Listing Agent Desmond Pollock Encore Investment Realty

    6398 Cable Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    391 Ladoga Dr, Sharpes, FL 32927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz LPT REALTY, LLC

    391 Ladoga Dr, Sharpes, FL 32927
  • /27

    $390,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6401 Dane Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,102

    Last Listing Agent Michael Yetman RE/MAX Solutions

    6401 Dane Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • 7920 Torbato Trail, Titusville, FL 32780

    $381,071 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7920 Torbato Trail, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,567

    7920 Torbato Trail, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /7

    $210,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5635 Barna Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    • Land
    • 2.81 Acres
    • $74,733 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,971

    Last Listing Agent John Bond Cape Canaveral Real Estate

    5635 Barna Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home