$279,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026
26360 Jasper Park Ln, Porter, TX 77365
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,678 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $167/SF
- 20 Days On Market
Century Communities Northpark South
26360 Jasper Park Ln, Porter, TX 77365$279,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026
26360 Jasper Park Ln, Porter, TX 77365
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Century Communities Northpark South
26360 Jasper Park Ln, Porter, TX 77365$300,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025
18580 Wisp Willow Way, Porter, TX 77365
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $284,705
Last Listing Agent Christina Brewster JLA Realty
18580 Wisp Willow Way, Porter, TX 77365$399,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025
18185 Ramsey Heights Way, Porter, TX 77365
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC
18185 Ramsey Heights Way, Porter, TX 77365$534,990 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025
8327 Boundary Waters Dr, Porter, TX 77365
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Newmark Homes
8327 Boundary Waters Dr, Porter, TX 77365$257,900 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025
16211 Globetrotter Ct, Porter, TX 77365
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities
16211 Globetrotter Ct, Porter, TX 77365$485,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025
21786 Brazos Bend Blvd, Porter, TX 77365
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $451,493
Last Listing Agent Holly Flaskamp Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands
21786 Brazos Bend Blvd, Porter, TX 77365$289,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025
20027 Briarcliff Park Ln, Porter, TX 77365
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities
20027 Briarcliff Park Ln, Porter, TX 77365$259,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025