11,562

Homes in ZIP Code 04103

Section Image
  • /63

    $510,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    48 Pennell Ave, Portland, ME 04103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,869

    Last Listing Agent Tom Landry Benchmark Real Estate

    48 Pennell Ave, Portland, ME 04103
    • /54

      Est $568,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bramblewood Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5 Bramblewood Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,825
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Pate Maine Real Estate Co

  • /33

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7 Apple Ledge Dr Unit 7A, Portland, ME 04103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hatch RE/MAX Shoreline

    7 Apple Ledge Dr Unit 7A, Portland, ME 04103
    • /46

      Est $562,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Braeburn Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      10 Braeburn Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Keast Locations Real Estate Group LLC

  • /83

    $1,325,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    236 Concord St W, Portland, ME 04103

    • 4 Baths
    • 4,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaye Gorham Portside Real Estate Group

    236 Concord St W, Portland, ME 04103
    • /48

      Est $939,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Farm House Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19 Farm House Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Mueller The Collective Real Estate Co

  • /29

    $499,995

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    182 Hicks St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,184

    Last Listing Agent Mike O'Brien Benchmark Real Estate

    182 Hicks St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /66

      Est $717,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Shingle Way, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      24 Shingle Way, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Tucker Keller Williams Realty

  • /33

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    21 Castine Ave, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,137

    Last Listing Agent Janice Pompe John Lesser The Maine Real Estate Group

    21 Castine Ave, Portland, ME 04103
    • /92

      Est $912,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Cottage Park Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      33 Cottage Park Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Dubois Bean Group

  • /27

    $469,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    90 Wellington Rd, Portland, ME 04103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $750/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,902

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Rosen Sierra Boler Portside Real Estate Group

    90 Wellington Rd, Portland, ME 04103
    • /34

      Est $862,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Porch St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11 Porch St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

  • /38

    $521,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    60 Euclid Ave, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,245

    Last Listing Agent Mushreq Alsamraee American Real Estate

    60 Euclid Ave, Portland, ME 04103
    • /30

      Est $490,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Brook Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      18 Brook Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Parker Townsend Real Estate

  • /40

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    400 Ocean Ave, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,745

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Nekoie Gardner Real Estate Group

    400 Ocean Ave, Portland, ME 04103
    • /30

      Est $418,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Auburn St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      158 Auburn St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Buckspan RE/MAX

  • /20

    $434,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    21 Brewster St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,493

    Last Listing Agent Marie Flaherty The Flaherty Group

    21 Brewster St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /43

      Est $520,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1653 Washington Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1653 Washington Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Davis Town & Shore Real Estate

  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Aldworth St, Portland, ME 04103

    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $125,806 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Willie Audet Greater Portland Realty

    0 Aldworth St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /42

      Est $511,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Wakely Ct, Portland, ME 04103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 Wakely Ct, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Preston Robison Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

  • /87

    $890,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    37 Wellington Rd, Portland, ME 04103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,124

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Kimble Benchmark Real Estate

    37 Wellington Rd, Portland, ME 04103
    • /21

      Est $533,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Braddish Ct, Portland, ME 04103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22 Braddish Ct, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

  • /44

    $880,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    14 Codman St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,355

    Last Listing Agent Nova Tower Waypoint Brokers Collective

    14 Codman St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /35

      Est $529,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Quaker Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15 Quaker Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Callan Cassidy Waypoint Brokers Collective

  • /20

    $599,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    95 Racine Ave, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,432

    Last Listing Agent Michael Flaherty The Flaherty Group

    95 Racine Ave, Portland, ME 04103
    • /22

      Est $488,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Quaker Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14 Quaker Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Johnson Town & Shore Real Estate

  • /37

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    218 Bradley St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,948

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Delisle Courtney Sweeton Portside Real Estate Group

    218 Bradley St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /33

      Est $544,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Quaker Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8 Quaker Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Bragdon Fletcher Regency Realty Group

  • /45

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    63 Parsons Pond Dr, Portland, ME 04103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,787

    Last Listing Agent Chase Caprio Maine Real Estate Experts

    63 Parsons Pond Dr, Portland, ME 04103
    • /29

      Est $500,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Quaker Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6 Quaker Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Kane Kelli Brewer Portside Real Estate Group

  • /43

    $527,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    119 Hennessy Dr, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,534

    Last Listing Agent Jessie L'Heureux Herod Keller Williams Realty

    119 Hennessy Dr, Portland, ME 04103
    • /44

      Est $607,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Lester Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      52 Lester Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Schauf RE/MAX

  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10 Pine Ledge Terrace, Portland, ME 04103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,868

    Last Listing Agent Cash Wiseman Keller Williams Realty

    10 Pine Ledge Terrace, Portland, ME 04103
    • /50

      Est $1,121,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Ballpark Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      57 Ballpark Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Shields Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $689,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    88 Greenwood Ln, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,266

    Last Listing Agent Marie Flaherty The Flaherty Group

    88 Greenwood Ln, Portland, ME 04103
    • /40

      Est $851,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Ballpark Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      56 Ballpark Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Marks The Real Estate Store

  • /31

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    67 Carter St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,692

    Last Listing Agent David Costello Keller Williams Realty

    67 Carter St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /36

      Est $571,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1955 Washington Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1955 Washington Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,500
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sue Cady-Mainella Century 21 North East

  • /53

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    12 Kimberly Ct Unit 1, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jane Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    12 Kimberly Ct Unit 1, Portland, ME 04103
    • /38

      Est $545,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Palmer Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      372 Palmer Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Hooper Blue Lobster Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home