11,562

Homes in ZIP Code 04103

Section Image
  • /22

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    141 Milton St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,677

    Last Listing Agent Amy Adams Portland's Choice Realty, LLC

    141 Milton St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /75

      Est $575,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Stuart St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      85 Stuart St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker Bean Group

  • /17

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    170 Veranda St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,000

    Last Listing Agent Brit Vitalius Vitalius Real Estate Group, LLC

    170 Veranda St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /32

      Est $451,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Stuart St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      74 Stuart St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Meadows Portside Real Estate Group

  • /51

    $737,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    68 Irving St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,621

    Last Listing Agent Jaye Gorham Portside Real Estate Group

    68 Irving St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /35

      Est $350,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hillcrest W, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19 Hillcrest W, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rosenthal Portside Real Estate Group

  • /64

    $975,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    138 Roaring Brook Rd, Portland, ME 04103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,163

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gallant Dream Home Realty LLC

    138 Roaring Brook Rd, Portland, ME 04103
    • /28

      Est $353,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hillcrest W, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15 Hillcrest W, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Zappia Maine Custom Realty

  • /83

    $1,420,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    105 Noyes St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,345,855

    Last Listing Agent Peter Hawkes RE/MAX Shoreline

    105 Noyes St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /39

      Est $631,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Newton St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      36 Newton St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Landry Benchmark Real Estate

  • /55

    $479,900

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    259 Sherwood St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,844

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Morin Keller Williams Realty

    259 Sherwood St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /88

      Est $601,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Stuart St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      21 Stuart St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Harmon Keller Williams Realty

  • /43

    $675,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    676 Allen Ave, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,805

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Oestreicher Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    676 Allen Ave, Portland, ME 04103
    • /52

      Est $547,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Forest Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1625 Forest Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

• /36

    $649,900

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    32 Jackson St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Coupe Dan Anderson Real Estate, Inc.

    32 Jackson St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /55

      Est $382,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Newton St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      68 Newton St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Yarrison Town & Shore Real Estate

  • /40

    $735,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    174 Christy Rd, Portland, ME 04103

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,359

    Last Listing Agent Michelangelo Floridino Landing Real Estate

    174 Christy Rd, Portland, ME 04103
    • /41

      Est $598,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Buca Run, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8 Buca Run, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Guerette The Real Estate Store

  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    112 Highland St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $542/SF

    Current Estimated Value $498,597

    Last Listing Agent Heather Mayer Portside Real Estate Group

    112 Highland St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /40

      Est $461,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Saugus St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      66 Saugus St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Leighton Landing Real Estate

  • /31

    $749,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    24 Brandy Ln, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX By The Bay

    24 Brandy Ln, Portland, ME 04103
    • /37

      Est $486,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Newton St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      82 Newton St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Curran Harborview Properties, Inc.

  • /30

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    29 Saint George St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,740

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Salvo Portside Real Estate Group

    29 Saint George St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /40

      Est $497,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Newton St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      96 Newton St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don L'Heureux Keller Williams Realty

  • /29

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    25 Braddish Ct Unit 706, Portland, ME 04103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liza Nelson Coastal Pine Real Estate, LLC

    25 Braddish Ct Unit 706, Portland, ME 04103
    • /41

      Est $641,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Beverly St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      131 Beverly St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Levasseur Bean Group

  • /26

    $522,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    54 Read St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,145

    Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX By The Bay

    54 Read St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /18

      Est $445,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Beverly St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      148 Beverly St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,700
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Ferrell Portside Real Estate Group

  • /53

    $913,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    263 Brighton Ave, Portland, ME 04102

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,808

    Last Listing Agent L Jewel Rechsteiner Portside Real Estate Group

    263 Brighton Ave, Portland, ME 04102
    • /89

      Est $505,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1689 Forest Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1689 Forest Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Defilipp Townsend Real Estate

  • /54

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    26 Merrymeeting Dr, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,763

    Last Listing Agent Jane Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    26 Merrymeeting Dr, Portland, ME 04103
    • /57

      Est $467,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Bailey Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      48 Bailey Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Foley Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    18 Ninth St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,645

    Last Listing Agent David Marsden Marsden Real Estate

    18 Ninth St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /39

      Est $498,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Tucker Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      57 Tucker Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lord Landing Real Estate

  • /44

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    43 Pennell Ave, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,938

    Last Listing Agent John Hatcher Keller Williams Realty

    43 Pennell Ave, Portland, ME 04103
    • /30

      Est $518,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Tucker Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      141 Tucker Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Conroy Portside Real Estate Group

  • /62

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    33 Mayland St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,952

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Whitney Portside Real Estate Group

    33 Mayland St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /47

      Est $642,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Farnham St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      46 Farnham St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian DuBois Keller Williams Realty

  • /48

    $1,475,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    34 Glenwood Ave, Portland, ME 04103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,367,539

    Last Listing Agent Heather Shields Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    34 Glenwood Ave, Portland, ME 04103
    • /25

      Est $446,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Farnham St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      82 Farnham St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike O'Brien Benchmark Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home