11,562

Homes in ZIP Code 04103

Section Image
  • /93

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    24 Hartley St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,508

    Last Listing Agent Matthew DiBiase Landing Real Estate

    24 Hartley St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /39

      Est $535,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Lane Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      110 Lane Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Beaulieu Landing Real Estate

  • /2

    $734,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    23 E Kidder St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $291/SF

    Current Estimated Value $723,011

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hamilton Keller Williams Realty

    23 E Kidder St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /67

      Est $477,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Lane Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      41 Lane Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emile Demers Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

  • /49

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    171 Regan Ln, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,798

    Last Listing Agent David Marsden Marsden Real Estate

    171 Regan Ln, Portland, ME 04103
    • /40

      Est $535,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Euclid Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      100 Euclid Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Flaherty The Flaherty Group

  • /29

    $747,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    72 Bay St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,473

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Reid Coldwell Banker Realty

    72 Bay St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /87

      Est $553,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Epping St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      114 Epping St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /43

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    48 Garsoe Dr, Portland, ME 04103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,600

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Harvey Town & Shore Real Estate

    48 Garsoe Dr, Portland, ME 04103
    • /28

      Est $527,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Aldworth St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      55 Aldworth St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateja Keller Williams Realty

  • /45

    $535,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    20 Upland Ave, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,497

    Last Listing Agent Steven Cormier Redfin Corporation

    20 Upland Ave, Portland, ME 04103
    • /27

      Est $453,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Castine Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7 Castine Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaye Gorham Portside Real Estate Group

  • /31

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    85 Tucker Ave, Portland, ME 04103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,899

    Last Listing Agent Scott Townsend Keller Williams Realty

    85 Tucker Ave, Portland, ME 04103
    • /27

      Est $593,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Forest Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1747 Forest Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Simpson Porta & Company

  • /4

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9 Derby Rd, Portland, ME 04103

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $1,750,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tia Chambers The Maine Real Estate Experience

    9 Derby Rd, Portland, ME 04103
    • /35

      Est $485,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Jarita Ct, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      33 Jarita Ct, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bess Walsh RE/MAX

  • /35

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    57 Pleasant Ave Unit 57, Portland, ME 04103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Mullen Vitalius Real Estate Group, LLC

    57 Pleasant Ave Unit 57, Portland, ME 04103
    • /36

      Est $482,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Jarita Ct, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26 Jarita Ct, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Nedwell Town & Shore Real Estate

  • /12

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    18 Primrose Ln, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,716

    Last Listing Agent Ed Rogers EXP Realty

    18 Primrose Ln, Portland, ME 04103
    • /42

      Est $493,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Jarita Ct, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23 Jarita Ct, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Fava Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

  • /65

    $845,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    593 Washington Ave, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,578

    Last Listing Agent Malachi Winslow Keller Williams Realty

    593 Washington Ave, Portland, ME 04103
    • /30

      Est $519,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Jarita Ct, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19 Jarita Ct, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaili Moore Portside Real Estate Group

  • /42

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12 Edgecomb Ct, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,702

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fortier Town & Shore Real Estate

    12 Edgecomb Ct, Portland, ME 04103
    • /39

      Est $475,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Epping St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      47 Epping St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaylan Archer Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

  • /42

    $649,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    61 Noyes St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,332

    Last Listing Agent Bill Corrigall North Point Realty LLC

    61 Noyes St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /22

      Est $422,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Lane Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      143 Lane Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Buthy EXP Realty

  • /30

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    56 Tarbell Ave, Portland, ME 04103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,308

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Trepanier F.O. Bailey Real Estate

    56 Tarbell Ave, Portland, ME 04103
    • /33

      Est $488,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Euclid Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      55 Euclid Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Chicoine Keller Williams Realty

  • /59

    $835,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7 Prospect St, Portland, ME 04108

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,002

    Last Listing Agent Mary McAleney RE/MAX Shoreline

    7 Prospect St, Portland, ME 04108
    • /31

      Est $463,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Epping St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      52 Epping St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,950
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Manchester Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $399,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    77 Edgewood Ave, Portland, ME 04103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,982

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Rawls Portland's Choice Realty, LLC

    77 Edgewood Ave, Portland, ME 04103
    • /18

      Est $490,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Label Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      28 Label Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Fearon A Team Realty

  • /81

    $1,035,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    67 Beacon St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,369

    Last Listing Agent Tom Landry Benchmark Real Estate

    67 Beacon St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /46

      Est $620,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Iffley St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      45 Iffley St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joi Kressbach Bean Group

  • /49

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    44 Yale St, Portland, ME 04103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,373

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Fahey Keller Williams Realty

    44 Yale St, Portland, ME 04103
    • /23

      Est $591,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Verrill St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      102 Verrill St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Cawood Keller Williams Realty

  • /34

    $432,501

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    166 Pleasant Ave Unit 3, Portland, ME 04103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,730

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Davis Real Broker

    166 Pleasant Ave Unit 3, Portland, ME 04103
    • /23

      Est $460,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 E Commonwealth Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      111 E Commonwealth Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Kane Kelli Brewer Portside Real Estate Group

  • /35

    $458,200

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1670 Forest Ave, Portland, ME 04103

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Anderson Dan Anderson Real Estate, Inc.

    1670 Forest Ave, Portland, ME 04103
    • /43

      Est $490,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Commonwealth Dr W, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      98 Commonwealth Dr W, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,400
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Goff Joseph Tomazin Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home