20,020

Homes in ZIP Code 97206

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $265,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      5520 SE Center St Unit 7, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5520 SE Center St Unit 7, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

  • /46

    $409,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft

    7515 SE Luther Rd, Portland, OR 97206

    Urban farm homestead located in unincorporated Clackamas county offers very low property taxes. Huge double lot .26 acres with several opportunities available. Room for a shop or tiny home. Very light and bright inside and out! South Facing. Updated kitchen and bath in this one level home feature quartz counters and hardwood floors. Spacious Utility room and laundry room for ease of use, and

    Angela McFarland MORE Realty

    7515 SE Luther Rd, Portland, OR 97206
  • /48

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4431 SE 50th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,502

    Last Listing Agent Jason Anderson Real Broker

    4431 SE 50th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
    • /17

      Est $263,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      5528 SE Center St Unit 5, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5528 SE Center St Unit 5, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • May 15, 2024

• /15

    $324,900

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft

    7242 SE 78th Ave Unit 1, Portland, OR 97206

    No money down - 100% financing options available! Welcome to your dream home in Brentwood-Darlington! This stunning open concept residence features a highly desirable layout with 3 bedrooms and 2.1 bathrooms, designed to maximize space and natural light. Expansive windows and lofty ceilings create an airy, inviting atmosphere throughout. The spacious living room flows seamlessly into the dining

    Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    7242 SE 78th Ave Unit 1, Portland, OR 97206
  • /30

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5816 SE 67th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,399

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Turner Lovejoy Real Estate

    5816 SE 67th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
    • /18

      Est $269,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      5546 SE Center St Unit 1, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5546 SE Center St Unit 1, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Feb 18, 2025

• /31

    $419,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    4820 SE 75th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    No HOA. Detached home. Private fenced yard. Off-street parking. Earth Advantage Certified. Energy-efficient, low-maintenance living with no shared walls and the comfort of modern construction. A smart alternative to condo living, this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers the privacy buyers are looking for while maintaining an efficient, easy-to-care-for footprint. Thoughtful design and modern

    Lisa Mehlhoff Real Broker

    4820 SE 75th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /46

    $760,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4616 SE Boise St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,026

    Last Listing Agent Kate Kennedy Windermere Realty Trust

    4616 SE Boise St, Portland, OR 97206
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      6043 SE Lambert St, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6043 SE Lambert St, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,400
      • May 07, 2024

• /38

    $3,439,900

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 16 Beds
    • 18 Baths
    • 9,454 Sq Ft

    7468 SE Tolman St, Portland, OR 97206

    Ideally located just 2.5–3 miles from the vibrant restaurants, cafés, bars, and neighborhood retail of SE Woodstock Blvd, this offering includes all eight homes within the newly constructed community, presenting a rare opportunity to acquire an entire small scale rental development in Southeast Portland. Designed and developed by a multi year Street of Dreams builder and Builder of the Year award

    Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    7468 SE Tolman St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /2

    $318,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8440 SE 64th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,846

    Last Listing Agent Phe Le MORE Realty

    8440 SE 64th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      7956 SE Cooper St Unit B, Portland, OR 97206

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7956 SE Cooper St Unit B, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Sanford BHHS Oregon- Northwest

  • /44

    $889,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft

    2730 SE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    The South Tabor MCM you've been waiting for! This truly remarkable mid-century modern ranch is a rare and special offering. Thoughtful craftsmanship and attention to detail shine throughout, beginning the moment you step inside to gleaming hardwood floors and an abundance of natural light pouring through expansive picture windows. The striking fireplace wall anchors the main living space, adding

    Reg Martocci Wood Land Realty

    2730 SE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /33

    $670,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    5026 SE Insley St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,921

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smeller Keller Williams Premier Partners

    5026 SE Insley St, Portland, OR 97206
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      7970 SE Cooper St Unit C, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7970 SE Cooper St Unit C, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Sanford BHHS Oregon- Northwest

  • /46

    $445,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    2621 SE 81st Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    This 1929 Craftsman is tucked away on a peaceful street near Division and 82nd - closer to everything than you’d expect, yet remarkably quiet. Original woodwork, cove ceilings, hardwood floors, and a wood-burning fireplace create a warm, inviting feel rooted in the home's craftsmanship. Enjoy sunset views from the cozy kitchen nook, or step outside to a yard filled with cherry blossoms, a

    Carrie Struss Living Room Realty

    2621 SE 81st Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /10

    $313,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5342 SE 65th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,689

    Last Listing Agent Ben Foullon eXp Realty, LLC

    5342 SE 65th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7970 SE Cooper St Unit A, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7970 SE Cooper St Unit A, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Sanford BHHS Oregon- Northwest

  • /35

    $435,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    6102 SE Knapp St, Portland, OR 97206

    Best value in Brentwood-Darlington! This move-in ready 4 bed, 2 bath home delivers space, style, and serious upside. Hardwoods and refinished fir floors span the main and upper levels, while a bright living room flows effortlessly into an open kitchen with butcher block counters and stainless appliances. A spacious family room with cozy gas stove adds the perfect hangout vibe. Flexible layout

    Morgan Davis Keller Williams PDX Central

    6102 SE Knapp St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /27

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5327 SE Ogden St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,465

    Last Listing Agent Kendel White Premiere Property Group, LLC

    5327 SE Ogden St, Portland, OR 97206
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5722 SE Duke St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5722 SE Duke St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

• /20

    $399,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    5695 SE 60th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    5.49 FIXED INTEREST RATE WITH BUILDER-PAID BUYDWN. Welcome to an exceptional brand-new home where modern sophistication meets neighborhood charm. This beautifully crafted home features a primary bedroom with vaulted ceilings and ensuite bath. The guest bedroom has an adjacent bath of its own. The open-concept main floor with tall ceilings maximizes space and light, while the kitchen showcases

    Reuben Schug Windermere Realty Trust

    5695 SE 60th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /43

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8015 SE Bush St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,920

    Last Listing Agent Jene DeSpain Think Real Estate

    8015 SE Bush St, Portland, OR 97206
    • /15

      Est $296,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      2739 SE 50th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2739 SE 50th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleksander Koval The Koval Group

  • /29

    $839,999

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    5405 SE Lafayette St, Portland, OR 97206

    Opportunity awaits with this well-maintained fourplex in the heart of SE Portland. Each of the four units offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a practical layout, making it an attractive option for both tenants and investors. Three units are currently rented, while one unit is vacant, giving you the option to move in and let the other tenants help pay your mortgage, or set your own rent.

    Blake Byzewski John L. Scott

    5405 SE Lafayette St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /31

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4714 SE Flavel Dr, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,668

    Last Listing Agent William Tucker WVR Realty

    4714 SE Flavel Dr, Portland, OR 97206
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5658 SE Carlton St Unit 4, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5658 SE Carlton St Unit 4, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $436/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • May 17, 2024

• /20

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft

    6706 SE 69th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    This charming SE bungalow is a must-see! Ideally located in a desirable neighborhood near Woodstock, with convenient access to schools, parks, and shopping. The home features three spacious bedrooms, vinyl windows, a furnace, and a brand-new water heater. Beautiful refinished hardwood floors add warmth and character throughout. A large unfinished basement offers excellent storage or potential for

    Wendy Zhu Crestview Realty, LLC

    6706 SE 69th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /26

    $533,723

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4621 SE 51st Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,521

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bonner Neighbors Realty

    4621 SE 51st Ave, Portland, OR 97206
    • /27

      Est $500,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      5324 SE Martins Ct, Portland, OR 97206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5324 SE Martins Ct, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hur RE/MAX

  • /47

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    5516 SE Steele St, Portland, OR 97206

    It’s rare to find a 1910 cottage that lives like a mid-century modern sanctuary, but this Woodstock gem pulls it off perfectly. The sleek black exterior opens into a bright, refreshed interior. Massive windows frame the oversized, freshly landscaped yard, while a double-sided fireplace anchors the living space, giving the home a sense of architectural soul.This isn’t about excess square footage;

    Kate Fulford Think Real Estate

    5516 SE Steele St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /48

    $755,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5028 SE Long St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,667

5028 SE Long St, Portland, OR 97206
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5660 SE Carlton St Unit 3, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5660 SE Carlton St Unit 3, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

• /45

    $670,000

    $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft

    2905 SE 74th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    Open House Sat 1-3pm (5/2) Step into the perfect blend of timeless Portland character and modern comfort in this beautifully remodeled 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home, ideally located just blocks from the vibrant Division Street corridor. Expansive corner lot with room for entertaining, garden or ADU! Thoughtfully updated while preserving its vintage charm, the home features a classic Portland layout

    Audrey Moore Opt

    2905 SE 74th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /39

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3310 SE 55th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,030

    Last Listing Agent Josh Sanchez Next Generation Real Estate LLC

    3310 SE 55th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5663 SE Tolman St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5663 SE Tolman St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Apr 09, 2024

• /40

    $489,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    8010 SE Tolman St, Portland, OR 97206

    Move-in ready and packed with upgrades, this home offers comfort, efficiency, and flexible living space! A brand-new roof, owned solar panels, and battery storage are all included —providing energy savings and peace of mind for years to come.The main level features a welcoming great room-style layout with engineered hardwood floors throughout, creating a seamless flow between the living room,

    Jamie McWilliams Opt

    8010 SE Tolman St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /26

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6800 SE Duke St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,962

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Foster Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    6800 SE Duke St, Portland, OR 97206
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5665 SE Tolman St Unit 1, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5665 SE Tolman St Unit 1, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Dec 17, 2024

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home