20,020

Homes in ZIP Code 97206

Section Image
  • /33

    $601,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6306 SE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,514

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fox Neighbors Realty

    6306 SE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97206
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      5795 SE Ramona St, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5795 SE Ramona St, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kamela Richards eXp Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $499,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    3327 SE 50th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    Versatile mixed-use property in the heart of the Richmond neighborhood, ideal for an office, café, salon, or retail space with excellent street visibility and strong walkability. Previously operated as a retail shop, the property has undergone significant upgrades to meet city occupancy requirements, including structural floor reinforcements, ADA accessibility improvements, and earthquake

    Angela Stevens Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    3327 SE 50th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /24

    $349,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8041 SE 72nd Ave Unit 6, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    8041 SE 72nd Ave Unit 6, Portland, OR 97206
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      5793 SE Ramona St, Portland, OR 97206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5793 SE Ramona St, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $399/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kamela Richards eXp Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $495,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft

    5356 SE 44th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    Woodstock one level, 3 bedrooms with two full bathsComplete remodel, Beautiful large kitchen with stainless steel appliances. New AC installed soon. 2 blocks to Woodstock park.bus at end of street.

    Dennis Kelley Builders Marketing Group

    5356 SE 44th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /48

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5706 SE Clinton St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,910

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Sheehan eXp Realty, LLC

    5706 SE Clinton St, Portland, OR 97206
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5799 SE Ramona St, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5799 SE Ramona St, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $419/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kamela Richards eXp Realty, LLC

  • /47

    $500,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft

    3525 SE 80th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    Step into this beautifully updated 1936 Tudor style home that perfectly balances historic soul with modern living. This 2,248-square-foot residence has been thoughtfully improved from the inside out, offering a rare blend of timeless character and contemporary peace of mind. The heart of the home has been redesigned with an open concept kitchen, featuring custom cabinetry, sleek countertops, and

    Kerri Hartnett Premiere Property Group, LLC

    3525 SE 80th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /17

    $439,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    6487 SE 73rd Ave Unit 8, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas MacLeod Blue Sky Property Northwest

    6487 SE 73rd Ave Unit 8, Portland, OR 97206
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      5797 SE Ramona St, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5797 SE Ramona St, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $430/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamela Richards eXp Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $347,400

    New Construction $52K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft

    5080 SE Woodstock Blvd, Portland, OR 97206

    $0 DOWN OPTIONS! Woodstock's newest townhome collection by K & C Custom Homes. High end designer finishes each with 2 BEDROOM suites. Main level has open level concept with island ,floor to ceiling windows allowing a light and bright living. Central location near New Seasons, Ottos, Heist Food trucks, Double MTN, and the farmers market! HOLTE APPROVED 10 YEAR TAX ABATEMENT (NO PROPERTY TAX HUGE

    Quinn Irvine MORE Realty

    5080 SE Woodstock Blvd, Portland, OR 97206
  • /31

    $462,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6611 SE Steele St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,495

    Last Listing Agent Jade Fox Think Real Estate

    6611 SE Steele St, Portland, OR 97206
    • /17

      Est $344,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      6921 SE Pardee St Unit A, Portland, OR 97206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6921 SE Pardee St Unit A, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sisul Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

  • /23

    $349,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 793 Sq Ft

    6471 SE Ramona St Unit C, Portland, OR 97206

    Welcome to Artisan at Ramona Condominium’s. This vibrant community features 3 modern farmhouses and 6 contemporary cottages in SE Portland’s desirable Mt. Scott-Arleta/Woodstock corridor! Inquire about 5.75% fixed rate 30 year loan available via preferred lender to qualified buyers! This stunning 793 sq ft home features 2 bedrooms and 1/1 baths, an open floor plan with ample natural light,

    Thomas Hall Paris Group Realty LLC

    6471 SE Ramona St Unit C, Portland, OR 97206
  • /48

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6243 SE 71st Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,195

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Coon Premiere Property Group, LLC

    6243 SE 71st Ave, Portland, OR 97206
    • /14

      Est $279,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      6921 SE Pardee St Unit B, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6921 SE Pardee St Unit B, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /19

    $499,900

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft

    7929 SE Duke St, Portland, OR 97206

    Diamond in the rough with big potential. Six bedrooms and frontage on two streets open the door to multiple paths forward. An adult care home, co-buy with friends and learn new skills, or explore middle housing possibilities inside 82nd (buyer to verify).

    Deb Counts-Tabor Oregon First

    7929 SE Duke St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /47

    $605,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6136 SE Harney St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,905

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Sheehan eXp Realty, LLC

    6136 SE Harney St, Portland, OR 97206
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      7758 SE Tibbetts St, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7758 SE Tibbetts St, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $449/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rees Bettinger Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /17

    $498,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    7118 SE Mitchell Ct, Portland, OR 97206

    Professionally managed and well-maintained SE Portland property offering exceptional flexibility as an investment opportunity or future owner-occupied home. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence features a desirable primary suite on the main level, providing convenient main-floor living and broad market appeal. Thoughtfully designed floor plan offers bright, open living spaces and functional flow

    Tesha Perry Keller Williams Premier Partners

    7118 SE Mitchell Ct, Portland, OR 97206
  • /21

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6640 SE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,517

    Last Listing Agent Paige Mulcahy Keller Williams Realty Portland Elite

    6640 SE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      7778 SE Tibbetts St, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7778 SE Tibbetts St, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $448/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /48

    $455,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    3716 SE 70th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    This thoughtfully updated mid-century single-level home offers 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, designed with simplicity, comfort, and functionality in mind. Open-concept living and dining space with refinished original oak hardwood floors, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere that feels both timeless and fresh. The remodeled kitchen blends style and practicality with updated cabinetry, new

    Jodie Jo eXp Realty, LLC

    3716 SE 70th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /41

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6108 SE Tenino St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,487

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Walsh eXp Realty, LLC

    6108 SE Tenino St, Portland, OR 97206
    • /13

      Est $268,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      7811 SE Tolman St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1922
      7811 SE Tolman St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Otis Purdy eXp Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $494,900

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    8300 SE 78th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    Claim your spot in the heart of Brentwood-Darlington with this welcoming Single Level home. Designed with intention, the home is spacious and easy to enjoy. The kitchen—complete with hand-built custom cabinetry w/soft close, quartz counters, with an island breakfast bar Remodeled in 2025. This flows directly into the living room and continues into a dedicated dining area, creating a natural

    Brett Myers Pellego, LLC

    8300 SE 78th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /26

    $562,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6321 SE Tibbetts St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,283

    Last Listing Agent Bill Gaffney Change Realty, LLC

    6321 SE Tibbetts St, Portland, OR 97206
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      7636 SE Division St Unit 5, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7636 SE Division St Unit 5, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

• /25

    $354,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 853 Sq Ft

    6491 SE Ramona St Unit B, Portland, OR 97206

    Welcome to Artisan at Ramona Condominium’s. This vibrant community features 3 modern farmhouses and 6 contemporary cottages in SE Portland’s desirable Mt. Scott-Arleta/Woodstock corridor! Inquire about 5.75% fixed rate 30 year loan available via preferred lender to qualified buyers! This stunning 853 sq ft home features 2 bedrooms and 1/1 baths, an open floor plan with ample natural light,

    Thomas Hall Paris Group Realty LLC

    6491 SE Ramona St Unit B, Portland, OR 97206
  • /44

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5514 SE Flavel St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,773

    Last Listing Agent Megan Meagher Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    5514 SE Flavel St, Portland, OR 97206
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5534 SE Center St Unit 4, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5534 SE Center St Unit 4, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

• /31

    $499,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    4314 SE Crystal Springs Blvd, Portland, OR 97206

    Daylight ranch fixer in the desirable SE Portland Woodstock neighborhood near Eastmoreland and Sellwood. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a large footprint and strong renovation potential.Original 1950s character remains, including a vintage Frigidaire oven and period fixtures. The main level features a living room with fireplace, two bedrooms, and a full bath. The lower level includes a

    Kim Campbell Soldera Properties, Inc

    4314 SE Crystal Springs Blvd, Portland, OR 97206
  • /46

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3535 SE 69th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,982

    Last Listing Agent Angela McFarland MORE Realty

    3535 SE 69th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5835 SE Liebe St, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5835 SE Liebe St, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleksander Koval The Koval Group

  • /4

    $699,950

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $1,521,630 per Acre

    0 SE Tenino St Unit 428462122, Portland, OR 97206

    Land opportunity with existing tear down structure in coveted SE Portland Woodstock Neighborhood, near Eastmoreland and Sellwood, no interior access due to condition. R5 zoning. Close to restaurants and shopping in Sellwood and on Woodstock. This property is in an estate, being sold as-is, and the personal representative cannot give any disclosures. Buyer to do all due diligence, and to confirm

    Joshua Kaplan Soldera Properties, Inc

    0 SE Tenino St Unit 428462122, Portland, OR 97206
  • /21

    $880,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5429 SE Rhone St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 10 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 379 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ward Spears Spears Property Group

    5429 SE Rhone St, Portland, OR 97206
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5825 SE Liebe St, Portland, OR 97206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5825 SE Liebe St, Portland, OR 97206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,999
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleksander Koval The Koval Group

  • /21

    $299,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft

    2725 SE 50th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    This townhome-style condo offers modern design, stylish finishes, and an unbeatable location. Inside, you’ll find high ceilings and an open floor plan that lives larger than its footprint. The kitchen features quartz countertops and sleek contemporary finishes that flow seamlessly into the main living space—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The home includes a full appliance

    Patrick Miles Windermere Realty Trust

    2725 SE 50th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /48

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4220 SE Ivon St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,923

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer O'Brien Living Room Realty

    4220 SE Ivon St, Portland, OR 97206

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home