702

Recently Sold Homes in 97206

Section Image
  • /24

    $354,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6491 SE Ramona St Unit C, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,081

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hall Paris Group Realty LLC

    6491 SE Ramona St Unit C, Portland, OR 97206
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5015 SE Rex Dr Unit 27, Portland, OR 97206

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $857,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Israel Hill John L. Scott Portland Central

    5015 SE Rex Dr Unit 27, Portland, OR 97206
  • /28

    $451,450

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4917 SE 73rd Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,627

    Last Listing Agent Susie Hansen Premiere Property Group, LLC

    4917 SE 73rd Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /32

    $615,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5633 SE Steele St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,980

    Last Listing Agent April Turner RE/MAX Advantage Group

    5633 SE Steele St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /23

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6417 SE Woodstock Blvd, Portland, OR 97206

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,132

    Last Listing Agent Dill Ward eXp Realty, LLC

    6417 SE Woodstock Blvd, Portland, OR 97206
  • /45

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2721 SE 78th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,699

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Janssen Coldwell Banker Bain

    2721 SE 78th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /5

    $625,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7135 SE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,092

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chau Portland Digs

    7135 SE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /43

    $645,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6424 SE 57th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,268

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Galler Realty Works Group

    6424 SE 57th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /17

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6721 SE Gladstone St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    6721 SE Gladstone St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /41

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2703 SE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,085

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bodeman MORE Realty

    2703 SE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /35

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7221 SE Holgate Blvd, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,696

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rhew Real Broker

    7221 SE Holgate Blvd, Portland, OR 97206
  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5116 SE Knapp St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,497

    Last Listing Agent Wansi Huang Redfin

    5116 SE Knapp St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /41

    $733,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4225 SE Woodward St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,634

    Last Listing Agent Behzad Fakhravar ZAD Realty & Property Management, LLC

    4225 SE Woodward St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /36

    $452,500

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7225 SE 68th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,230

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Marquand Think Real Estate

    7225 SE 68th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /25

    $463,500

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4924 SE Brooklyn St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,830

    Last Listing Agent Alia Marie Hazen The Agency Portland

    4924 SE Brooklyn St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /41

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3104 SE 54th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,034

    Last Listing Agent Heather Pool John L. Scott Portland Central

    3104 SE 54th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /37

    $810,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3132 SE 58th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,152

    Last Listing Agent Amber Turner Think Real Estate

    3132 SE 58th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /42

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4231 SE Long St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,139

    Last Listing Agent Charity Chesnek Think Real Estate

    4231 SE Long St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /32

    $670,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4852 SE 65th Ave Unit 4854, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,131

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chau Portland Digs

    4852 SE 65th Ave Unit 4854, Portland, OR 97206
  • /48

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5308 SE Knapp St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,000

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Fantozzi Premiere Property Group, LLC

    5308 SE Knapp St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /2

    $396,750

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4119 SE 76th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,287

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Berlinberg Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    4119 SE 76th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /30

    $419,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5254 SE Cooper St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,028

    Last Listing Agent Tashina Torres RE/MAX Advantage Group

    5254 SE Cooper St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4300 SE Steele St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,320

    Last Listing Agent John McKay Premiere Property Group, LLC

    4300 SE Steele St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /21

    $449,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6600 SE 64th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,358

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Hoang Works Real Estate

    6600 SE 64th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /31

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8011 SE Lambert St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,305

    Last Listing Agent Glen Brunton Premiere Property Group, LLC

    8011 SE Lambert St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /42

    $642,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3312 SE 76th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,902

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Barden Think Real Estate

    3312 SE 76th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /17

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5542 SE Center St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 749 Days On Market

5542 SE Center St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97206
  • /36

    $469,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4324 SE 64th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,632

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Kauhola Think Real Estate

    4324 SE 64th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /47

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7570 SE Division St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,770

    Last Listing Agent Megan Banta Opt

    7570 SE Division St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /32

    $389,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8433 SE 67th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,236

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Bruno Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    8433 SE 67th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /10

    $329,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7200 SE Woodward St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

7200 SE Woodward St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97206
  • /41

    $522,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7910 SE Ogden St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,000

    Last Listing Agent Alex Cristurean RE/MAX Equity Group

    7910 SE Ogden St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /23

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5507 SE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,276

    Last Listing Agent Dory Stuart eXp Realty, LLC

    5507 SE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /46

    $849,900

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2606 SE 49th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,606

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moody Stellar Realty Northwest

    2606 SE 49th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /31

    $546,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4630 SE 75th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,316

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Cruz RE/MAX Equity Group

    4630 SE 75th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /43

    $380,579

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6540 SE 57th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,486

    Last Listing Agent Elias Comfort Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    6540 SE 57th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /32

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6604 SE 68th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,097

    Last Listing Agent Patty Schmitz-Thursam John L. Scott Market Center

    6604 SE 68th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /11

    $365,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7261 SE Duke St Unit 6, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas MacLeod Blue Sky Property Northwest

    7261 SE Duke St Unit 6, Portland, OR 97206
  • /19

    $349,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4960 SE Caruthers St Unit 6, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

4960 SE Caruthers St Unit 6, Portland, OR 97206
  • /39

    $535,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2611 SE 49th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,055

    Last Listing Agent Susan Loop Windermere Community Realty

    2611 SE 49th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home