702

Recently Sold Homes in 97206

Section Image
  • /30

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6047 SE Lexington St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,231

    Last Listing Agent Khanh Tran Works Real Estate

    6047 SE Lexington St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /20

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2729 SE 50th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,670

    Last Listing Agent Donna Ellison Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    2729 SE 50th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /47

    $677,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5318 SE Ogden St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,092

    Last Listing Agent Kaira West Stellar Realty Northwest

    5318 SE Ogden St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /48

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3337 SE 53rd Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,619

    Last Listing Agent Jene DeSpain Think Real Estate

    3337 SE 53rd Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /34

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7940 SE 75th Place, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,526

    Last Listing Agent Marie Purvis Vetiver Street Real Estate

    7940 SE 75th Place, Portland, OR 97206
  • /37

    $739,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2820 SE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,841

    Last Listing Agent Declan O'Connor Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    2820 SE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /26

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6632 SE 65th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,295

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kafoury Urban Nest Realty

    6632 SE 65th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /26

    $414,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6837 SE 65th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,010

    Last Listing Agent Yi Liu RE Kozy Real Estate Group

    6837 SE 65th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /32

    $439,196

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    6527 SE 77th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,112

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Bender Keller Williams Premier Partners

    6527 SE 77th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /42

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7719 SE Lambert St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,439

    Last Listing Agent Paula Brotherton Premiere Property Group, LLC

    7719 SE Lambert St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /44

    $554,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5722 SE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,821

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rammer RE/MAX Northwest

    5722 SE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /40

    $596,502

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6106 SE Clinton St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,716

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Sheehan eXp Realty, LLC

    6106 SE Clinton St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /45

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6320 SE Division St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,122

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Koury Windermere Realty Trust

    6320 SE Division St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /42

    $580,100

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2834 SE 78th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,812

    Last Listing Agent Emily Michel Think Real Estate

    2834 SE 78th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6607 SE Carlton St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,411

    Last Listing Agent Sean Brochin Portlandia Properties, LLC

    6607 SE Carlton St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /23

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8566 SE 57th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    8566 SE 57th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /34

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5411 SE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,130

    Last Listing Agent James Loos Windermere Realty Trust

    5411 SE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /16

    $347,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7924 SE 45th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aleksander Koval The Koval Group

    7924 SE 45th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /13

    $369,400

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7263 SE Duke St Unit 7, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas MacLeod Blue Sky Property Northwest

    7263 SE Duke St Unit 7, Portland, OR 97206
  • /27

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4521 SE 58th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,957

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Maida John L. Scott Portland Central

    4521 SE 58th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /17

    $393,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2456 SE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

2456 SE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97202
  • /37

    $651,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3012 SE 51st Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,262

    Last Listing Agent Allison Ellermeier Neighbors Realty

    3012 SE 51st Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /41

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7139 SE 78th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,154

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Coon Premiere Property Group, LLC

    7139 SE 78th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /42

    $688,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6804 SE Carlton St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,156

    Last Listing Agent William Tucker WVR Realty

    6804 SE Carlton St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /47

    $653,105

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5103 SE 67th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,649

    Last Listing Agent Piper Menke Urban Nest Realty

    5103 SE 67th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /15

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4512 SE Clinton St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,798

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Capen Windermere Realty Trust

    4512 SE Clinton St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /22

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    7015 SE Boise St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,947

    Last Listing Agent Camille Bernal Our House Property Group, Inc

    7015 SE Boise St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /33

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6902 SE Brooklyn St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Hunter H & H Preferred Real Estate

    6902 SE Brooklyn St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /38

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2844 SE 60th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,449

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bostick Windermere Realty Trust

    2844 SE 60th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3422 SE 53rd Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,484

    Last Listing Agent Chunjuan Ye Brantley Christianson Real Estate

    3422 SE 53rd Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /19

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2432 SE 67th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,864

    Last Listing Agent DENA SWIFT HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    2432 SE 67th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /16

    $280,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4730 SE 65th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aleksander Koval The Koval Group

    4730 SE 65th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /31

    $512,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4311 SE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,731

    Last Listing Agent John McKay Premiere Property Group, LLC

    4311 SE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /48

    $707,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7830 SE Boise Ct, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,560

    Last Listing Agent Amber Clark The Group Real Estate Services

    7830 SE Boise Ct, Portland, OR 97206
  • /39

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3323 SE 55th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,102

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Ramey Works Real Estate

    3323 SE 55th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /28

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6002 SE Knight St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,313

    Last Listing Agent Chris Speth Like Kind Realty

    6002 SE Knight St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /48

    $458,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2945 SE 81st Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,777

    Last Listing Agent Zhi Zhan Yang MORE Realty

    2945 SE 81st Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /16

    $409,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5719 SE Lexington St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,861

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Brophy Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    5719 SE Lexington St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /32

    $499,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5950 SE Kelly St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,146

    Last Listing Agent Alex Cristurean RE/MAX Equity Group

    5950 SE Kelly St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5736 SE Reedway St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,956

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lehouiller Real Broker

    5736 SE Reedway St, Portland, OR 97206

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home