702

Recently Sold Homes in 97206

Section Image
  • /31

    $835,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5116 SE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,305

    Last Listing Agent Liz Murphy Keller Williams Premier Partners

    5116 SE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /44

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8042 SE Bybee Blvd, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,315

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Heard Keller Williams PDX Central

    8042 SE Bybee Blvd, Portland, OR 97206
  • /42

    $630,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5030 SE Bush St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,551

    Last Listing Agent Allison Grice KJK Properties PC

    5030 SE Bush St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /15

    $429,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6725 SE Gladstone St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    6725 SE Gladstone St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /47

    $560,450

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4220 SE Ellis St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,411

    Last Listing Agent Allison Fuller Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    4220 SE Ellis St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /29

    $357,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6436 SE 72nd Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,401

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Rice MORE Realty

    6436 SE 72nd Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /45

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7436 SE 49th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 8 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,627

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Alexander RE/MAX Advantage Group

    7436 SE 49th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /18

    $289,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4738 SE 65th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aleksander Koval The Koval Group

    4738 SE 65th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /39

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6010 SE Woodstock Blvd, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,015

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hannah Opt

    6010 SE Woodstock Blvd, Portland, OR 97206
  • /27

    $549,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3145 SE 76th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,256

    Last Listing Agent Marc Zemp Real Broker

    3145 SE 76th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /48

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5804 SE Lafayette St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,671

    Last Listing Agent Cristen Lincoln Living Room Realty

    5804 SE Lafayette St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /26

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4515 SE 79th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,874

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Panko Pellego, LLC

    4515 SE 79th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /44

    $703,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2723 SE 74th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,481

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Turner Lovejoy Real Estate

    2723 SE 74th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /25

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6925 SE Lexington St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,189

    Last Listing Agent Matt Mahaffy Windermere Realty Trust

    6925 SE Lexington St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /26

    $451,257

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7211 SE Holgate Blvd, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,023

    Last Listing Agent William Tucker WVR Realty

    7211 SE Holgate Blvd, Portland, OR 97206
  • /19

    $451,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3319 SE 52nd Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,542

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Smith Keller Williams Premier Partners

    3319 SE 52nd Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /42

    $699,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3815 SE 76th Ave Unit A, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,842

    Last Listing Agent Alex Roy Premiere Property Group, LLC

    3815 SE 76th Ave Unit A, Portland, OR 97206
  • /33

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3616 SE 67th Ave Unit 3618, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,028

    Last Listing Agent Dee Reddy The Group Real Estate Services

    3616 SE 67th Ave Unit 3618, Portland, OR 97206
  • /27

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4829 SE 62nd Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,076

    Last Listing Agent Joe Liu Keller Williams PDX Central

    4829 SE 62nd Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /32

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    8217 SE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,478

    Last Listing Agent Jimi Hendrix Neighbors Realty

    8217 SE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /36

    $665,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2843 SE 74th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,022

    Last Listing Agent Levi Cole MORE Realty

    2843 SE 74th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /21

    $373,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6668 SE 72nd Ave Unit 6668, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,650

    Last Listing Agent Sang Nguyen The Broker Network, LLC

    6668 SE 72nd Ave Unit 6668, Portland, OR 97206
  • /34

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6915 SE Ramona St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,078

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Correnti Portland Digs

    6915 SE Ramona St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    7822 SE Henry St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,641

    Last Listing Agent Joey McNamara Real Broker

    7822 SE Henry St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /27

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6422 SE Carlton St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,662

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Skelley PDX Dwellings LLC

    6422 SE Carlton St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /46

    $403,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7820 SE Flavel St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,613

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Golden Works Real Estate

    7820 SE Flavel St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /48

    $905,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3111 SE 62nd Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,179

    Last Listing Agent Kim Woodhouse Soldera Properties, Inc

    3111 SE 62nd Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /39

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3205 SE 54th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,761

    Last Listing Agent Allison Grice KJK Properties PC

    3205 SE 54th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /33

    $279,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4315 SE Division St Unit B, Portland, OR 97206

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,066

    Last Listing Agent Amber Turner Think Real Estate

    4315 SE Division St Unit B, Portland, OR 97206
  • /34

    $455,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7443 SE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,302

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Sonnenfeld Laurie Sonnenfeld Realty

    7443 SE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /48

    $584,950

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5490 SE Boise St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Asmus Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    5490 SE Boise St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /28

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7929 SE Knight St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,753

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzi Spear Kelly Right Real Estate of Portland, LLC

    7929 SE Knight St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /38

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5718 SE Steele St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,549

    Last Listing Agent Katharine Granum Real Broker

    5718 SE Steele St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /48

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7511 SE Crystal Springs Blvd, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,443

    Last Listing Agent Lee Toft Premiere Property Group, LLC

    7511 SE Crystal Springs Blvd, Portland, OR 97206
  • /28

    $599,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5912 SE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,078

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Swann Windermere Realty Trust

    5912 SE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /32

    $459,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6225 SE Knapp St Unit A, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Fox Happy Homes Properties, Inc.

    6225 SE Knapp St Unit A, Portland, OR 97206
  • /42

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4736 SE Rex Dr, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,038

    Last Listing Agent Jamie McWilliams Opt

    4736 SE Rex Dr, Portland, OR 97206
  • /15

    $343,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5508 SE Rural St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 501 Days On Market

5508 SE Rural St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /19

    $313,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7731 SE 62nd Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,994

    Last Listing Agent Greg Fox Happy Homes Properties, Inc.

    7731 SE 62nd Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /22

    $454,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6719 SE Gladstone St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

6719 SE Gladstone St, Portland, OR 97206

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home