5,722

Properties in ZIP Code 97209

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $566,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 NW Couch St Unit 1013, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1025 NW Couch St Unit 1013, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Johnson Windermere Realty Trust

    • /33

      Est $220,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 NW Naito Pkwy Unit J5, Portland, OR 97209

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      920 NW Naito Pkwy Unit J5, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paige Abunawwas Paige One Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $327,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 NW 12th Ave Unit 206, Portland, OR 97209

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      618 NW 12th Ave Unit 206, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Goldberg MORE Realty

    • /24

      Est $371,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      949 NW Overton St Unit 1504, Portland, OR 97209

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      949 NW Overton St Unit 1504, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debi Robertson Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $549,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 NW Lovejoy St Unit 809, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1001 NW Lovejoy St Unit 809, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Williams Rose City Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $609,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 NW Riverscape St, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1718 NW Riverscape St, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 478 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Coblens Brokers Realty, Inc

    • /48

      Est $701,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 NW Riverscape St, Portland, OR 97209

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1704 NW Riverscape St, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Yang NextHome Realty Connection

    • /48

      Est $614,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 NW Riverscape St, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1700 NW Riverscape St, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Pontius Opt

    • /29

      Est $597,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 NW Riverscape St, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1720 NW Riverscape St, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ella Gray Living Room Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 NW Lovejoy St Unit 502, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1001 NW Lovejoy St Unit 502, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • $458/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fidler Opt

    • /27

      Est $369,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 NW Northrup St Unit 916, Portland, OR 97209

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1075 NW Northrup St Unit 916, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Bell Christie's International Real Estate Evergreen

    • /36

      Est $372,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 NW Northrup St Unit 716, Portland, OR 97209

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1075 NW Northrup St Unit 716, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /32

      Est $586,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 NW Northrup St Unit 617, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1075 NW Northrup St Unit 617, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 26, 2023

• /24

      Est $219,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 NW Naito Pkwy Unit D11, Portland, OR 97209

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      720 NW Naito Pkwy Unit D11, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pati Parisi BHHS Oregon- Northwest

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 NW Irving St Unit 101, Portland, OR 97209

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1930 NW Irving St Unit 101, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Fracasso Living Room Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 NW Irving St Unit 205A B, Portland, OR 97209

      • 1 Bath
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1314 NW Irving St Unit 205A B, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Tansill Living Room Realty

    • /32

      Est $312,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      2046 NW Flanders St Unit 23, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2046 NW Flanders St Unit 23, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,350
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Volkmer Windermere Realty Trust

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 NW Naito Pkwy Unit 111/211, Portland, OR 97209

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1310 NW Naito Pkwy Unit 111/211, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Wrenn Where, Inc

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 NW Glisan St, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      937 NW Glisan St, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • $505/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen FitzMaurice EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 NW Naito Pkwy Unit 1-22, Portland, OR 97209

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      910 NW Naito Pkwy Unit 1-22, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gutierrez McCormick Pier Realty,LCC

    • /44

      Est $984,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 NW 11th Ave Unit 611, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      821 NW 11th Ave Unit 611, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Wrenn Where, Inc

    • /30

      Est $1,052,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 NW Johnson St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97209

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1120 NW Johnson St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya McKinney Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 NW Irving St Unit 202, Portland, OR 97209

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1930 NW Irving St Unit 202, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Suzuki Windermere Realty Trust

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 NW 8th Ave Unit 705-6, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      300 NW 8th Ave Unit 705-6, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cassell ELEETE Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $298,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 NW Kearney St Unit 724, Portland, OR 97209

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1410 NW Kearney St Unit 724, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Hasson Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $487,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 NW 11th Ave Unit 503, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      821 NW 11th Ave Unit 503, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ramos Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    • /43

      Est $687,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 NW Glisan St Unit 201, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1011 NW Glisan St Unit 201, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Calvert Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $365,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 NW 12th Ave Unit 202, Portland, OR 97209

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      820 NW 12th Ave Unit 202, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Birndorf Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /48

      Est $899,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 NW 12th Ave Unit 602, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      408 NW 12th Ave Unit 602, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Rothrock Windermere Realty Trust

    • /30

      Est $255,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 NW Irving St Unit 511, Portland, OR 97209

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1314 NW Irving St Unit 511, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Smith Redfin

    • /29

      Est $515,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 NW Irving St Unit 101, Portland, OR 97209

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1400 NW Irving St Unit 101, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanon Adamson-John MORE Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,566,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 NW Glisan St Unit 1534, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      937 NW Glisan St Unit 1534, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 350 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dirk Hmura The Agency Portland

    • /37

      Est $429,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 NW Glisan St Unit 1032, Portland, OR 97209

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      937 NW Glisan St Unit 1032, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Atussa Valenti Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /48

      Est $676,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 NW Glisan St Unit 937, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      937 NW Glisan St Unit 937, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Clark Christie's International Real Estate Evergreen

    • /30

      Est $666,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 NW Glisan St Unit 931, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      937 NW Glisan St Unit 931, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Borcherding eXp Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $599,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 NW Glisan St Unit 637, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      937 NW Glisan St Unit 637, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon King Keller Williams PDX Central

    • /20

      Est $465,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 NW Glisan St Unit 635, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      937 NW Glisan St Unit 635, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

• /32

      Est $522,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 NW Glisan St Unit 630, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      937 NW Glisan St Unit 630, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mackovjak Realty Portland

    • /44

      Est $454,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 NW 13th Ave Unit 412, Portland, OR 97209

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      416 NW 13th Ave Unit 412, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Peres Debbie Thomas Real Estate, Inc

    • /36

      Est $528,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 NW 13th Ave Unit 410, Portland, OR 97209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      416 NW 13th Ave Unit 410, Portland, OR 97209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Kemp Vetiver Street Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home