Est $1,176,296
2982 NW Santanita Terrace, Portland, OR 97210
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,416 Sq Ft
- Built 2014
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $322/SF
- 128 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,100,000
- Jun 30, 2023
Last Listing Agent Bill Futrell Windermere Realty Trust