198

Recently Sold Homes in 97210

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $1,825,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    721 NW Albemarle Terrace, Portland, OR 97210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,762,197

    Last Listing Agent Dan Volkmer Windermere Realty Trust

    721 NW Albemarle Terrace, Portland, OR 97210
  • /38

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3485 NW Thurman St, Portland, OR 97210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,945

    Last Listing Agent Jules Fedota Windermere Realty Trust

    3485 NW Thurman St, Portland, OR 97210
  • /36

    $910,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2357 NW Quimby St Unit 24, Portland, OR 97210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy MacColl Windermere Realty Trust

    2357 NW Quimby St Unit 24, Portland, OR 97210
  • /12

    $895,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2724 NW Imperial Terrace, Portland, OR 97210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,719

    Last Listing Agent Greg Messick RealtyNET, LLC

    2724 NW Imperial Terrace, Portland, OR 97210
  • /48

    $925,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2687 NW Cornell Rd, Portland, OR 97210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,258

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Puppo Windermere Realty Trust

    2687 NW Cornell Rd, Portland, OR 97210
  • /37

    $1,670,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1240 NW Summit Ave, Portland, OR 97210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,610,351

    Last Listing Agent Karoline Ashley Windermere Realty Trust

    1240 NW Summit Ave, Portland, OR 97210
  • /44

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    616 NW Westover Terrace Unit 26, Portland, OR 97210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,738

    Last Listing Agent Suzann Baricevic-Murphy Where, Inc.

    616 NW Westover Terrace Unit 26, Portland, OR 97210
  • /48

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2664 NW Thurman St, Portland, OR 97210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,478

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hagstette Inhabit Real Estate

    2664 NW Thurman St, Portland, OR 97210
  • /46

    $1,470,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    604 NW MacLeay Blvd, Portland, OR 97210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,945

    Last Listing Agent Steve Odermann LUXE Forbes Global Properties

    604 NW MacLeay Blvd, Portland, OR 97210
  • /35

    $1,108,182

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    444 NW Hermosa Blvd, Portland, OR 97210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,299

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Patterson Belrose Realty, LLC

    444 NW Hermosa Blvd, Portland, OR 97210
  • /39

    $649,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    778 NW Westover Square Unit 2, Portland, OR 97210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,536

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hurley Living Room Realty

    778 NW Westover Square Unit 2, Portland, OR 97210
  • /48

    $1,067,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2922 NW Fairfax Terrace, Portland, OR 97210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,626

    Last Listing Agent Nicolette Hanna Neighbors Realty

    2922 NW Fairfax Terrace, Portland, OR 97210
  • /44

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2537 NW Thurman St Unit 101, Portland, OR 97210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,339

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Lucas The Agency Lake Oswego

    2537 NW Thurman St Unit 101, Portland, OR 97210
  • /39

    $2,100,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2930 NW Quimby St, Portland, OR 97210

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,990,962

    Last Listing Agent Suzann Baricevic-Murphy Where, Inc.

    2930 NW Quimby St, Portland, OR 97210
  • /13

    $1,550,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2233 NW Flanders St, Portland, OR 97210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Fezler Apex Residential

    2233 NW Flanders St, Portland, OR 97210
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2141 NW Davis St Unit 303, Portland, OR 97210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $594/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,207

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ellegood Windermere Realty Trust

    2141 NW Davis St Unit 303, Portland, OR 97210
  • /36

    $404,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4560 NW Barnes Rd Unit 22, Portland, OR 97210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hoty Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    4560 NW Barnes Rd Unit 22, Portland, OR 97210
  • /48

    $1,445,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1217 NW 25th Ave, Portland, OR 97210

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,367,997

    Last Listing Agent Dan Volkmer Windermere Realty Trust

    1217 NW 25th Ave, Portland, OR 97210
  • /43

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    26 NW 22nd Place, Portland, OR 97210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,528

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bonner Neighbors Realty

    26 NW 22nd Place, Portland, OR 97210
  • /34

    $970,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2839 NW Savier St, Portland, OR 97210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,090

    Last Listing Agent Sam Johnson Inhabit Real Estate

    2839 NW Savier St, Portland, OR 97210
  • /43

    $1,750,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2654 NW Thurman St Unit B, Portland, OR 97210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,676,862

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Hasson Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    2654 NW Thurman St Unit B, Portland, OR 97210
  • /23

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2445 NW Lovejoy St Unit 3, Portland, OR 97210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,511

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Birndorf Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    2445 NW Lovejoy St Unit 3, Portland, OR 97210
  • /34

    $710,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2349 NW Overton St, Portland, OR 97210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,179

    Last Listing Agent Dan Volkmer Windermere Realty Trust

    2349 NW Overton St, Portland, OR 97210
  • /47

    $910,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    766 NW Westover Square, Portland, OR 97210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,316

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Haggar Coldwell Banker Bain

    766 NW Westover Square, Portland, OR 97210
  • /46

    $810,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    66 NW MacLeay Blvd, Portland, OR 97210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,097

    Last Listing Agent Alison Derse Real Broker

    66 NW MacLeay Blvd, Portland, OR 97210
  • /27

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6605 W Burnside Rd Unit 144, Portland, OR 97210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Byzewski John L. Scott

    6605 W Burnside Rd Unit 144, Portland, OR 97210
  • /36

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2351 NW Westover Rd Unit 307, Portland, OR 97210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,855

    Last Listing Agent Sean Becker Sean Z Becker Real Estate

    2351 NW Westover Rd Unit 307, Portland, OR 97210
  • /40

    $745,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2438 NW Thurman St, Portland, OR 97210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,611

    Last Listing Agent Drew McCulloch Windermere Realty Trust

    2438 NW Thurman St, Portland, OR 97210
  • /21

    $880,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    722 NW Westover Cir Unit 33, Portland, OR 97210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,815

    Last Listing Agent Rene Susak Windermere Realty Trust

    722 NW Westover Cir Unit 33, Portland, OR 97210
  • /48

    $1,225,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2351 NW Westover Rd Unit 602, Portland, OR 97210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,633

    Last Listing Agent Christy MacColl Windermere Realty Trust

    2351 NW Westover Rd Unit 602, Portland, OR 97210
  • /6

    $901,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2245 NW Overton St Unit 2255, Portland, OR 97210

    • 10 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 7,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,111

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Clark Christie's International Real Estate Evergreen

    2245 NW Overton St Unit 2255, Portland, OR 97210
  • /48

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6131 NW Thompson Rd, Portland, OR 97210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,945

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Rosling Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    6131 NW Thompson Rd, Portland, OR 97210
  • /17

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2176 NW Everett St Unit 1, Portland, OR 97210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,997

    Last Listing Agent Heather Parmley Coldwell Banker Bain

    2176 NW Everett St Unit 1, Portland, OR 97210
  • /48

    $1,943,025

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2868 NW Cumberland Rd, Portland, OR 97210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,923,502

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Avery Avery Bunick Properties

    2868 NW Cumberland Rd, Portland, OR 97210
  • /19

    $159,900

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2621 NW Raleigh St Unit 26, Portland, OR 97210

    • 1 Bath
    • 439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,797

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Hunter H & H Preferred Real Estate

    2621 NW Raleigh St Unit 26, Portland, OR 97210
  • /28

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2705 NW Pettygrove St Unit 2719, Portland, OR 97210

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,910

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kiriazis MORE Realty

    2705 NW Pettygrove St Unit 2719, Portland, OR 97210
  • /28

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6665 W Burnside St Unit 433, Portland, OR 97210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,692

    Last Listing Agent Anne Stewart eXp Realty, LLC

    6665 W Burnside St Unit 433, Portland, OR 97210
  • /41

    $753,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1716 NW 29th Ave, Portland, OR 97210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,756

    Last Listing Agent Sean Becker Sean Z Becker Real Estate

    1716 NW 29th Ave, Portland, OR 97210
  • /40

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2966 NW Cornell Rd, Portland, OR 97210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,264

2966 NW Cornell Rd, Portland, OR 97210
  • /8

    $960,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1635 NW 25th Ave, Portland, OR 97210

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

1635 NW 25th Ave, Portland, OR 97210

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home