422

Recently Sold Homes in 97213

Section Image
  • /46

    $507,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6123 NE Halsey St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,426

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Combs Rarebird Real Estate

    6123 NE Halsey St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /45

    $575,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2014 NE 49th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,813

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Moran Windermere Realty Trust

    2014 NE 49th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /44

    $259,900 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    280 NE 60th Ave Unit 22, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,448

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Kempf Living Room Realty

    280 NE 60th Ave Unit 22, Portland, OR 97213
  • /37

    $785,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4428 NE Royal Ct, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,356

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Homes, Inc.

    4428 NE Royal Ct, Portland, OR 97213
  • /27

    $349,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    320 NE 58th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rees Bettinger Premiere Property Group, LLC

    320 NE 58th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /19

    $620,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6134 NE Multnomah St Unit 6136, Portland, OR 97213

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,711

    Last Listing Agent Brian Porter Opt

    6134 NE Multnomah St Unit 6136, Portland, OR 97213
  • /47

    $798,281 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4432 NE Wistaria Dr, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,886

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Virnig Windermere Realty Trust

    4432 NE Wistaria Dr, Portland, OR 97213
  • /48

    $724,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1848 NE 58th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,381

    Last Listing Agent Erin Rothrock Windermere Realty Trust

    1848 NE 58th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /37

    $875,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2223 NE 43rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,592

    Last Listing Agent Kari and Erika HouseLovePDX Living Room Realty

    2223 NE 43rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /22

    $525,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3307 NE 74th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,391

    Last Listing Agent David Raines 24/7 Properties

    3307 NE 74th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /44

    $590,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    620 NE 61st Place, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,589

    Last Listing Agent Rushie Ellenwood Neighborhood Works

    620 NE 61st Place, Portland, OR 97213
  • /42

    $605,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2025 NE 56th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,914

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Wheeler Windermere Realty Trust

    2025 NE 56th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /33

    $528,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3140 NE 71st Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,184

    Last Listing Agent Teri Cravens Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    3140 NE 71st Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /2

    $537,300 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1925 NE 48th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,094

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Gaudry eXp Realty, LLC

    1925 NE 48th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /30

    $675,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    226 NE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,176

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Bach RE/MAX Equity Group

    226 NE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /33

    $477,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3615 NE 72nd Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,356

    Last Listing Agent Liza Stillhard Premiere Property Group, LLC

    3615 NE 72nd Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /44

    $1,475,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3144 NE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,454,306

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Virnig Windermere Realty Trust

    3144 NE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /46

    $585,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8036 NE Oregon St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,317

    Last Listing Agent James Scolastico Real Broker

    8036 NE Oregon St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /43

    $465,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1938 NE 77th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,045

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Nelson The Real Estate Firm

    1938 NE 77th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /19

    $322,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6028 NE Mason St Unit 1, Portland, OR 97218

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    6028 NE Mason St Unit 1, Portland, OR 97218
  • /45

    $835,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2906 NE 49th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,654

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bostick Windermere Realty Trust

    2906 NE 49th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /43

    $476,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7630 NE Stanton St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,268

    Last Listing Agent Krista Britton Real Broker

    7630 NE Stanton St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /21

    $318,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6008 NE Mason St, Portland, OR 97218

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

6008 NE Mason St, Portland, OR 97218
  • /42

    $962,500 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3244 NE 64th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,861

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Shettler Redfin

    3244 NE 64th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /33

    $565,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3528 NE 44th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Silvey Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    3528 NE 44th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /48

    $1,350,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3335 NE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,971

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Moran Windermere Realty Trust

    3335 NE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /33

    $688,131 Sold May 20, 2025

    14 NE 56th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,843

    Last Listing Agent Don Brown REfind LLC

    14 NE 56th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /46

    $399,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1124 NE 81st Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,649

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Samander Pellego, LLC

    1124 NE 81st Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /47

    $502,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3144 NE 77th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,591

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fidler Opt

    3144 NE 77th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /26

    $490,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    403 NE 74th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,263

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Berlinberg Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    403 NE 74th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /48

    $570,461 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4026 NE 64th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,695

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Baird Windermere Realty Trust

    4026 NE 64th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /37

    $609,089 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5125 NE Flanders St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,042

    Last Listing Agent Antoine Dean 24/7 Properties

    5125 NE Flanders St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /41

    $535,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1613 NE 46th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,810

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lacey Corcoran Prime

    1613 NE 46th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /24

    $560,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3544 NE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,409

    Last Listing Agent William Tucker WVR Realty

    3544 NE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /28

    $565,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3631 NE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,031

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Soden Urban Nest Realty

    3631 NE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /42

    $530,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3255 NE 80th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,499

    Last Listing Agent Casey Riley Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    3255 NE 80th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /43

    $490,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2022 NE 54th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,068

    Last Listing Agent Jean Blatner Mount Tabor Realty

    2022 NE 54th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /17

    $525,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3235 NE 56th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,702

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Young Portland Real Estate Consulting, Inc.

    3235 NE 56th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /46

    $621,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    704 NE 68th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,444

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lamkins Think Real Estate

    704 NE 68th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /28

    $500,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2634 NE 65th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,293

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Dunn Keller Williams Premier Partners

    2634 NE 65th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home