422

Recently Sold Homes in 97213

Section Image
  • /24

    $530,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1006 NE 72nd Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,403

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Panko Pellego, LLC

    1006 NE 72nd Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /39

    $570,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1915 NE 76th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,179

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Dean, PC Windermere Realty Trust

    1915 NE 76th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /41

    $600,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    730 NE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,112

    Last Listing Agent Jane Galluzzo Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    730 NE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /47

    $710,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2840 NE 58th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,593

    Last Listing Agent Tre Redeau-Harris Works Real Estate

    2840 NE 58th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /45

    $585,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3825 NE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,472

    Last Listing Agent Carey Hughes Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    3825 NE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /40

    $635,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5727 NE Tillamook St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,586

    Last Listing Agent Katie Spurlock Windermere Realty Trust

    5727 NE Tillamook St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /27

    $565,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5325-5327 NE Davis St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari and Erika HouseLovePDX Living Room Realty

    5325-5327 NE Davis St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /37

    $550,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3406 NE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,998

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Carrillo Brantley Christianson Real Estate

    3406 NE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /43

    $569,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6435 NE Broadway St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,915

    Last Listing Agent Ann-Marie Nava MORE Realty

    6435 NE Broadway St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /22

    $432,738 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1405 NE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,572

    Last Listing Agent Amelie Marian Windermere Realty Trust

    1405 NE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /17

    $359,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1560 NE 52nd Ave Unit 1, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    1560 NE 52nd Ave Unit 1, Portland, OR 97213
  • /30

    $482,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    904 NE 78th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,335

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Martin Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    904 NE 78th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /31

    $432,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3255 NE 73rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,403

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Settlemier Alameda Realty LLC

    3255 NE 73rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /21

    $310,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6012 NE Mason St Unit 8, Portland, OR 97218

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

6012 NE Mason St Unit 8, Portland, OR 97218
  • /35

    $745,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2404 NE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,726

    Last Listing Agent Erin Livengood Windermere Realty Trust

    2404 NE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /33

    $707,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2915 NE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,187

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Going Windermere Realty Trust

    2915 NE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /48

    $605,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3215 NE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,863

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Voris Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    3215 NE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /29

    $643,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2906 NE 70th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,691

    Last Listing Agent Kim Parmon Living Room Realty

    2906 NE 70th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /12

    $319,900 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1568 NE 52nd Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

1568 NE 52nd Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /9

    $235,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6 NE 74th Ave Unit B, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Doak John L. Scott Portland South

    6 NE 74th Ave Unit B, Portland, OR 97213
  • /44

    $517,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3737 NE 74th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,585

    Last Listing Agent Kate Kennedy Windermere Realty Trust

    3737 NE 74th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /38

    $597,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3415 NE 56th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,795

    Last Listing Agent Jimi Hendrix Neighbors Realty

    3415 NE 56th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /46

    $437,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3525 NE 75th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,115

    Last Listing Agent Angela Stevens Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    3525 NE 75th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /48

    $995,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3404 NE 56th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,163

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Puppo Windermere Realty Trust

    3404 NE 56th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /31

    $386,890 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1004 NE 70th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,197

    Last Listing Agent Sara Bettinger Premiere Property Group, LLC

    1004 NE 70th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /25

    $530,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2011 NE 60th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,887

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Ward Eleete Real Estate

    2011 NE 60th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /47

    $580,500 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4739 NE Flanders St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,810

4739 NE Flanders St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /35

    $495,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5025 NE Couch St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,658

    Last Listing Agent Justine Gamble Summa Real Estate Group

    5025 NE Couch St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /42

    $440,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1916 NE 64th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,190

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Walters Real Estate Performance Group

    1916 NE 64th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /48

    $1,015,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2904 NE 51st Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,273

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Rush Think Real Estate

    2904 NE 51st Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /27

    $560,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    323 NE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,059

    Last Listing Agent Susan Schmiedeskamp Mal & Seitz

    323 NE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /44

    $691,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4444 NE Oregon St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,191

    Last Listing Agent Theresa deSousa + Brian Spear Opt

    4444 NE Oregon St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /44

    $435,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6737 NE Oregon St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,328

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lamkins Think Real Estate

    6737 NE Oregon St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /35

    $417,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3226 NE 81st Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,457

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sladky Realty First

    3226 NE 81st Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /48

    $665,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1925 NE 48th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,094

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Fneish Weichert, Realtors on Main Street

    1925 NE 48th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /48

    $585,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6211 NE Halsey St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,366

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Hallay Living Room Realty

    6211 NE Halsey St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /41

    $560,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7473 NE Fremont St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,997

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Settlemier Alameda Realty LLC

    7473 NE Fremont St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /25

    $450,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3320 NE 52nd Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,115

    Last Listing Agent Alec Bromka Where Real Estate Collaborative

    3320 NE 52nd Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /48

    $740,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1323 NE 60th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,784

    Last Listing Agent Loree Kaiser Better Homes & Gardens Realty

    1323 NE 60th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /15

    $419,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6217 NE Stanton St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

6217 NE Stanton St, Portland, OR 97213

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home