422

Recently Sold Homes in 97213

Section Image
  • /48

    $550,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1301 NE 73rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,782

    Last Listing Agent Kieshawn Lewis Oregon First

    1301 NE 73rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /46

    $771,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1908 NE 72nd Ave Unit 1914, Portland, OR 97213

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,667

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Roth MORE Realty

    1908 NE 72nd Ave Unit 1914, Portland, OR 97213
  • /39

    $610,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1515 NE 57th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,738

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Davis Keller Williams PDX Central

    1515 NE 57th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /28

    $184,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    900 NE 81st Ave Unit 104, Portland, OR 97213

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,512

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Bolster Georgetown Realty Inc.

    900 NE 81st Ave Unit 104, Portland, OR 97213
  • /41

    $595,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    600 NE 72nd Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,741

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Swenson Modern Homes Collective

    600 NE 72nd Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /28

    $435,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4027 NE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,038

    Last Listing Agent Freddie Figueroa Cascade Heritage Real Estate Group

    4027 NE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /48

    $470,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1215 NE 80th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,099

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Ann Albro Premiere Property Group, LLC

    1215 NE 80th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /35

    $569,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3524 NE 80th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,947

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Criswell-Hernandez Wise Move Real Estate

    3524 NE 80th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /44

    $505,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3127 NE 60th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,950

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Walker Move Real Estate Inc

    3127 NE 60th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /34

    $411,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1323 NE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,978

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Powell Living Room Realty

    1323 NE 63rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /36

    $237,750 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5870 NE Mason St Unit 9, Portland, OR 97218

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Undra Adams Proud Ground

    5870 NE Mason St Unit 9, Portland, OR 97218
  • /48

    $740,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    3557 NE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,247

    Last Listing Agent Rambo Halpern Premiere Property Group, LLC

    3557 NE 47th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /38

    $625,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3216 NE 52nd Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,724

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rader Redfin

    3216 NE 52nd Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /43

    $760,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1801 NE 62nd Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,922

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Wray Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    1801 NE 62nd Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /48

    $902,223 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5516 NE Hoyt St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,667

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Mackey Windermere RE Lane County

    5516 NE Hoyt St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /48

    $835,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4225 NE 42nd Ave, Portland, OR 97218

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,686

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie-Jeanne Lawless Premiere Property Group, LLC

    4225 NE 42nd Ave, Portland, OR 97218
  • /41

    $850,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2822 NE 50th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,704

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Turner Lovejoy Real Estate

    2822 NE 50th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /47

    $412,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    125 NE 80th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,238

    Last Listing Agent Diana Ferguson Keller Williams Realty Portland Elite

    125 NE 80th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /44

    $445,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    320 NE 75th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,891

    Last Listing Agent Jason Connelly Christie's International Real Estate Evergreen

    320 NE 75th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /48

    $535,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    541 NE 70th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,057

    Last Listing Agent Ron Hale Works Real Estate

    541 NE 70th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /42

    $610,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5406 NE Couch St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,448

    Last Listing Agent Henry Liu Opt

    5406 NE Couch St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /29

    $550,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    319 NE 57th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,203

    Last Listing Agent Teri Toombs Wood Land Realty

    319 NE 57th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /48

    $963,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4523 NE Alameda St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,482

    Last Listing Agent Katie Sengstake Windermere Realty Trust

    4523 NE Alameda St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /46

    $567,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6114 NE Davis St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,330

    Last Listing Agent Alex Cole Juer Windermere Realty Trust

    6114 NE Davis St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /36

    $500,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6959 NE Stanton St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rees Bettinger Premiere Property Group, LLC

    6959 NE Stanton St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /26

    $435,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7423 NE Fremont St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Skinner Keller Williams PDX Central

    7423 NE Fremont St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /35

    $556,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4000 NE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,960

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Brooks Lovejoy Real Estate

    4000 NE 66th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /38

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3133 NE 43rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,172

    Last Listing Agent Kim Parmon Living Room Realty

    3133 NE 43rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /45

    $915,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4741 NE Wistaria Dr, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,543

    Last Listing Agent Susie Hunt Moran Windermere Realty Trust

    4741 NE Wistaria Dr, Portland, OR 97213
  • /27

    $560,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2814 NE 70th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,041

    Last Listing Agent Marc Wheeler Byrne Independent Realty

    2814 NE 70th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /48

    $775,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3103 NE 71st Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,171

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Barron Neighbors Realty

    3103 NE 71st Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /45

    $700,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4538 NE Failing St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,132

    Last Listing Agent Sarita Dua Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    4538 NE Failing St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /47

    $615,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    322 NE 76th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,111

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Avena Neighbors Realty

    322 NE 76th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /29

    $529,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1919 NE 75th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,442

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Combs Brad Davis Properties, Inc.

    1919 NE 75th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /19

    $255,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    814 NE 67th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,961

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Troy Redfin

    814 NE 67th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /30

    $890,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3125 NE 43rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,792

    Last Listing Agent Patrick J. Henry, P.C. Coldwell Banker Bain

    3125 NE 43rd Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /31

    $183,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1806 NE 67th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,985

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Green Real Broker

    1806 NE 67th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /41

    $567,800 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2125 NE 48th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,231

    Last Listing Agent Clark Tuthill Premiere Property Group, LLC

    2125 NE 48th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /18

    $632,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    5746 NE Milton St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,048

    Last Listing Agent Eric Guess Rarebird Real Estate

    5746 NE Milton St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /43

    $835,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3405 NE 56th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,545

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Liberty MORE Realty

    3405 NE 56th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home