4,860

Properties in ZIP Code 97218

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $1,032,033 Not Listed For Sale

      4519 NE Ainsworth St, Portland, OR 97218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4519 NE Ainsworth St, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Opsahl Where, Inc

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7265 NE Lombard St Unit 516, Portland, OR 97218

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7265 NE Lombard St Unit 516, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,700
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Reyes Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    • /38

      Est $603,248 Not Listed For Sale

      4915 NE 60th Ave Unit 9, Portland, OR 97218

      • Built 1928
      4915 NE 60th Ave Unit 9, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Lambert MORE Realty

    • /16

      Est $411,699 Not Listed For Sale

      5875 NE Prescott St Unit 10, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5875 NE Prescott St Unit 10, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    • /14

      Est $377,354 Not Listed For Sale

      5303 NE 75th Ave Unit 3, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5303 NE 75th Ave Unit 3, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /18

      Est $313,415 Not Listed For Sale

      4861 NE Cully Blvd Unit 3, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4861 NE Cully Blvd Unit 3, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4863 NE Cully Blvd Unit 2, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4863 NE Cully Blvd Unit 2, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      4865 NE Cully Blvd Unit 1, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4865 NE Cully Blvd Unit 1, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

• /15

      Est $409,821 Not Listed For Sale

      5877 NE Prescott St Unit 11, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5877 NE Prescott St Unit 11, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • May 03, 2024

• /15

      Est $299,827 Not Listed For Sale

      5873 NE Prescott St Unit 9, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5873 NE Prescott St Unit 9, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Sep 03, 2024

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5879 NE Prescott St Unit 12, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5879 NE Prescott St Unit 12, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Gallamore Living Room Realty

    • /15

      Est $301,670 Not Listed For Sale

      5865 NE Prescott St Unit 5, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5865 NE Prescott St Unit 5, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 09, 2024

• /14

      Est $375,723 Not Listed For Sale

      5307 NE 75th Ave Unit 7, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5307 NE 75th Ave Unit 7, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 14, 2024

• /39

      Est $318,286 Not Listed For Sale

      4636 NE Sumner St, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4636 NE Sumner St, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Silvey Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    • /16

      Est $394,126 Not Listed For Sale

      5309 NE 75th Ave Unit 9, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5309 NE 75th Ave Unit 9, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /16

      Est $376,358 Not Listed For Sale

      5293 NE 75th Ave Unit 6, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5293 NE 75th Ave Unit 6, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

• /16

      Est $377,786 Not Listed For Sale

      5305 NE 75th Ave Unit 5, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5305 NE 75th Ave Unit 5, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /44

      Est $258,900 Not Listed For Sale

      4655 NE Killingsworth St Unit 32, Portland, OR 97218

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4655 NE Killingsworth St Unit 32, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Turner Think Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4522 NE Cully Blvd, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4522 NE Cully Blvd, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent tom foster MORE Realty

    • /37

      Est $465,367 Not Listed For Sale

      4475 NE 77th Ave, Portland, OR 97218

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4475 NE 77th Ave, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eduard Shtogrin MORE Realty

    • /15

      Est $418,669 Not Listed For Sale

      6216 NE Mason St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97218

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1940
      6216 NE Mason St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Richardson Home Team Realty, LLC.

    • /15

      Est $345,028 Not Listed For Sale

      5291 NE 75th Ave Unit 8, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5291 NE 75th Ave Unit 8, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /14

      Est $377,553 Not Listed For Sale

      5295 NE 75th Ave Unit 4, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5295 NE 75th Ave Unit 4, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 16, 2024

• /14

      Est $340,556 Not Listed For Sale

      5299 NE 75th Ave Unit 1, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5299 NE 75th Ave Unit 1, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

• /14

      Est $380,727 Not Listed For Sale

      5297 NE 75th Ave Unit 2, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5297 NE 75th Ave Unit 2, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,900
      • Apr 17, 2024

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      5503 NE Prescott St, Portland, OR 97218

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5503 NE Prescott St, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Williams Urbane Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $467,379 Not Listed For Sale

      5329 NE Cully Blvd, Portland, OR 97218

      • Studio
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5329 NE Cully Blvd, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $1,579/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,060,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Focke Check Point Realty

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      4834 NE Prescott St Unit C, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4834 NE Prescott St Unit C, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $515/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dawkins Keller Williams PDX Central

    • /3

      Est $940,680 Not Listed For Sale

      4606 NE Lombard St, Portland, OR 97218

      • 12 Beds
      • 5,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4606 NE Lombard St, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Whistler Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /4

      Est $571,520 Not Listed For Sale

      4534 NE Lombard St, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4534 NE Lombard St, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Tifft MORE Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      7120 NE Lombard St, Portland, OR 97218

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7120 NE Lombard St, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,995
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Griffin Guardalabene Living Room Realty

    • /28

      Est $507,820 Not Listed For Sale

      7925 NE Mason St, Portland, OR 97218

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7925 NE Mason St, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Rosenbaum Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

    • /23

      Est $489,566 Not Listed For Sale

      4607 NE 74th Ave, Portland, OR 97218

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4607 NE 74th Ave, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Monson Windermere Realty Trust

    • /45

      Est $660,938 Not Listed For Sale

      5434 NE Skidmore St, Portland, OR 97218

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5434 NE Skidmore St, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ann Smith MORE Realty

    • /31

      Est $666,318 Not Listed For Sale

      5739 NE Sumner St, Portland, OR 97218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5739 NE Sumner St, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Starelli Living Room Realty

    • /48

      Est $585,944 Not Listed For Sale

      5228 NE Simpson St, Portland, OR 97218

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5228 NE Simpson St, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,600
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Asperlando Josias Keller Williams Premier Partners

    • /26

      Est $365,454 Not Listed For Sale

      4640 NE 74th Ave, Portland, OR 97218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4640 NE 74th Ave, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Bick CORE, Realtors

    • /48

      Est $603,491 Not Listed For Sale

      7510 NE Mason St, Portland, OR 97218

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7510 NE Mason St, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Dawson Coldwell Banker Professional

    • /28

      Est $614,466 Not Listed For Sale

      7611 NE Mason St, Portland, OR 97218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7611 NE Mason St, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mahaffy Windermere Realty Trust

    • /37

      Est $588,125 Not Listed For Sale

      4223 NE 76th Ave, Portland, OR 97218

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4223 NE 76th Ave, Portland, OR 97218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Meza eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home