16,022

Properties in ZIP Code 97219

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $1,397,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1873 S Palatine Hill Rd, Portland, OR 97219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1873 S Palatine Hill Rd, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shayda Rohani Lovejoy Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $792,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 S Custer St, Portland, OR 97219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      239 S Custer St, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,400
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Radonich Windermere Realty Trust

    • /35

      Est $292,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2833 SW Spring Garden St, Portland, OR 97219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2833 SW Spring Garden St, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hays HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 SW 33rd Ave, Portland, OR 97219

      0000 SW 33rd Ave, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leon Simms MORE Realty

    • /48

      Est $2,926,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      11350 S Riverwood Rd, Portland, OR 97219

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      11350 S Riverwood Rd, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Johnson Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      7929 SW 40th Ave, Portland, OR 97219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7929 SW 40th Ave, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Booth Windermere Realty Trust

    • /20

      Est $855,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      4483 SW Carson St, Portland, OR 97219

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4483 SW Carson St, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Rudolph The Agency Lake Oswego

    • /34

      Est $1,190,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      5950 SW Haines St, Portland, OR 97219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5950 SW Haines St, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,349,950
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Nozdrin Kelly Right Real Estate of Portland, LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,877,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      10666 S Moapa Ave, Portland, OR 97219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10666 S Moapa Ave, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kaer Kaer Property Group

    • /38

      Est $868,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      3911 SW Baird St, Portland, OR 97219

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3911 SW Baird St, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    • /43

      Est $1,215,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      10945 S Aventine Ave, Portland, OR 97219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10945 S Aventine Ave, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,236,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Williams Real Broker

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      7715 SW 42nd Ave Unit LOT 11, Portland, OR 97219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7715 SW 42nd Ave Unit LOT 11, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,565
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Janssen Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /22

      Est $578,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      6324 SW Radcliffe St, Portland, OR 97219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6324 SW Radcliffe St, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Hakim John L. Scott Salem

    • /47

      Est $892,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 S Palatine Hill Rd, Portland, OR 97219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      260 S Palatine Hill Rd, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Odermann LUXE Forbes Global Properties

    • /46

      Est $1,259,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 S Comus St, Portland, OR 97219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1803 S Comus St, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Swenson Modern Homes Collective

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      5025 SW Maplewood Rd Unit 3, Portland, OR 97219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5025 SW Maplewood Rd Unit 3, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $526/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Webster Rarebird Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      7581 SW Capitol Hwy, Portland, OR 97219

      7581 SW Capitol Hwy, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hall Paris Group Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $879,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303-1309 SW Bertha Blvd, Portland, OR 97219

      • 8 Beds
      • 4,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1303-1309 SW Bertha Blvd, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loree Kaiser Better Homes & Gardens Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1773 SW Troy St, Portland, OR 97219

      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1773 SW Troy St, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

• /48

      Est $2,058,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      13345 S Iron Mountain Blvd, Portland, OR 97219

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13345 S Iron Mountain Blvd, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Clark Christie's International Real Estate Evergreen

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      7720 S Macadam Ave Unit 15, Portland, OR 97219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7720 S Macadam Ave Unit 15, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $657/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,298
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Spanish Windermere Realty Trust

    • /48

      Est $2,037,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      9990 S Riverside Dr, Portland, OR 97219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9990 S Riverside Dr, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Kohnstamm Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $807,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 S Nevada St, Portland, OR 97219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      423 S Nevada St, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $816,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Byron Twyman Inhabit Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $1,550,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      11183 S Riverwood Rd, Portland, OR 97219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      11183 S Riverwood Rd, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kaer Kaer Property Group

    • /47

      Est $543,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      6941 S Corbett Ave, Portland, OR 97219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6941 S Corbett Ave, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wood MORE Realty

    • /48

      Est $1,431,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      7152 S Laview Dr, Portland, OR 97219

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7152 S Laview Dr, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hall Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /48

      Est $878,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      10082 SW 55th Ave, Portland, OR 97219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10082 SW 55th Ave, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Keesey Windermere Heritage

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      7720 S Macadam Ave Unit 17, Portland, OR 97219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7720 S Macadam Ave Unit 17, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $437/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John McPherson Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,531,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      12174 S Tryon Hill Rd, Portland, OR 97219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12174 S Tryon Hill Rd, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,439,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda O'Neill John L. Scott

    • /48

      Est $1,162,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 SW California St, Portland, OR 97219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      251 SW California St, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,218,750
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Andruss Renaissance Development Corp.

    • /47

      Est $5,329,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 S Military Rd, Portland, OR 97219

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 11,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1500 S Military Rd, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,570,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Williams Real Broker

    • /16

      Est $295,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      8411 SW 19th Ave Unit 4, Portland, OR 97219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8411 SW 19th Ave Unit 4, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

• /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      7720 S Macadam Ave Unit 18, Portland, OR 97219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7720 S Macadam Ave Unit 18, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $434/SF
      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Nassar Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /44

      Est $1,585,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      10943 S Collina Ave, Portland, OR 97219

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      10943 S Collina Ave, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /40

      Est $1,629,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      1870 S Palatine Hill Rd, Portland, OR 97219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1870 S Palatine Hill Rd, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Williams Real Broker

    • /26

      Est $714,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      8222 SW 46th Ave, Portland, OR 97219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8222 SW 46th Ave, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • May 03, 2024

• /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      7720 S Macadam Ave Unit 13, Portland, OR 97219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7720 S Macadam Ave Unit 13, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $529/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Sedgwick MORE Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4155 SW Troy St, Portland, OR 97219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4155 SW Troy St, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Janssen Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /39

      Est $911,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      9680 SW 4th Ave, Portland, OR 97219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9680 SW 4th Ave, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Primachenko MORE Realty

    • /48

      Est $1,124,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 SW California St, Portland, OR 97219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      247 SW California St, Portland, OR 97219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home