11,255

Homes in ZIP Code 97222

Section Image
  • /41

    $414,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft

    5069 SE King Rd Unit B, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    Last remaining unit in this newly built 4-unit condo development in the heart of Milwaukie. Builder warranty offered. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features an open-concept floor plan with abundant natural light, a modern kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, and a spacious primary suite with walk-in closet and private bath. Quality finishes throughout, energy-efficient

    Viktor Rudnitskii Keller Williams Premier Partners

    5069 SE King Rd Unit B, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /19

    $542,500 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9132 SE 32nd Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,610

    Last Listing Agent Devin Bourne Bespoke Realty

    9132 SE 32nd Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 SE Courtney Ave Unit 44, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2710 SE Courtney Ave Unit 44, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,500
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Baker McKenzie-Baker Properties

  • /12

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $1,833,333 per Acre

    0 SE Harrison St Unit 7 696812349, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    Take advantage of this rare opportunity to develop a fantastic lot on a quiet street in Milwaukie! The lot is part of a recent mini subdivision on a brand new, quiet section of street in the Hector Campbell neighborhood. It is gently sloped and features stubbed sewer, water, communication and electrical lines ready for connection. Zoning allows for many options for residential development. Lot 7

    Heather Theiss Urban Nest Realty

    0 SE Harrison St Unit 7 696812349, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /11

    $317,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    12315 SE 65th Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,667

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Xenelis KJK Properties PC

    12315 SE 65th Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    • /48

      Est $475,124 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hayes Opt

  • /16

    $364,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    6600 SE Jordan St, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    This property features a spacious 0.27-acre corner lot, offering incredible space and potential for the neighborhood. While the main structure remains intact, the back attachment and plumbing require extensive attention, making this an ideal candidate for a total rebuild or a major creative project. The home features a garage converted into a bedroom and includes all appliances (washer/dryer

    Jared English Congress Realty

    6600 SE Jordan St, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /26

    $510,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11576 SE 30th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,010

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Balmes PC, e-PRO Chris Balmes Properties LLC

    11576 SE 30th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      9519 SE 74th Ave, Portland, OR 97222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9519 SE 74th Ave, Portland, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Andrews MORE Realty

  • /38

    $250,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    10025 SE Cottage Ln Unit 14, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    Photos are from similar units. Discover a rare opportunity to own a stylish and permanently affordable home in the sought-after Ardenwald neighborhood—just minutes from downtown Milwaukie. These modern two-story, detached cottages feature 2 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, and 960 square feet of smart, energy-efficient living space. Thoughtfully designed interiors include luxury vinyl plank flooring,

    Undra Adams Proud Ground

    10025 SE Cottage Ln Unit 14, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /34

    $325,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13714 SE Linden Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,242

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Baird Real Broker

    13714 SE Linden Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    • /34

      Est $459,827 Not Listed For Sale

      10639 SE 75th Ave Unit 5, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10639 SE 75th Ave Unit 5, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,350
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryant Cahill Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /2

    $285,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    9301 SE Wichita Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    Great piece of property with a teardown structure on it with no value to the property. Sewer is septic but does have a stub at corner of property to go on public sewer. The zoned residential property.

    Heather Olson John L. Scott Portland South

    9301 SE Wichita Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /35

    $415,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    10434 SE 29th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,244

    Last Listing Agent Annie Wrucke Rose Country Realty

    10434 SE 29th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    • /20

      Est $847,149 Not Listed For Sale

      13211 SE Oatfield Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13211 SE Oatfield Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Rose RE/MAX

  • /7

    $559,000

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $1,330,952 per Acre

    0 SE Sparrow St, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    Great Development Opportunity ~ 0.42 Acres, 18,202 sqft., gently sloping land. Choose your adventure 3 single family detached homes with up to 2 ADUs or 3 Duplexes or 3 Triplexes or 3 Quadplexes or 6 Townhouses or Cottage Cluster. NEARBY AMMENITIES Light Rail Station – 0.7 miles Bus Stop – 0.2 miles Downtown Milwaukie, restaurants and shops – 0.8 miles Spring Park Natural Area and Elk Rock Island

    Rebecca Krueger RE/MAX Equity Group

    0 SE Sparrow St, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /46

    $665,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    11614 SE 33rd Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,854

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Alexander Think Real Estate

    11614 SE 33rd Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    • /47

      Est $968,614 Not Listed For Sale

      5987 SE Robhil Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5987 SE Robhil Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xin Dudley Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /26

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 SE Courtney Rd, Oak Grove, OR

    Rare opportunity to acquire two flag lots totaling over 10,000+ sq ft each adjacent to the home at 2405 SE Courtney Ave, Milwaukie. These parcels offer excellent potential for middle housing and higher-density residential development (buyer to perform due diligence with the City of Milwaukie regarding zoning, permitted uses, utilities, access, and development requirements).Located in a growing

    Sarah Boylan Premiere Property Group, LLC

    0 SE Courtney Rd, Oak Grove, OR
  • /48

    $664,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    11731 SE 35th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,940

    Last Listing Agent Nic Isfeld Better Homes & Gardens Realty

    11731 SE 35th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    • /37

      Est $743,570 Not Listed For Sale

      3233 SE Park Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3233 SE Park Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Foster Realty One Group Prestige

  • /38

    $250,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    9995 SE Cottage Ln Unit 10, Milwaukie, OR 97222

Undra Adams Proud Ground

    9995 SE Cottage Ln Unit 10, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /41

    $445,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    8625 SE 30th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,856

    Last Listing Agent Jim Nickila RE/MAX Equity Group

    8625 SE 30th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    • /25

      Est $481,697 Not Listed For Sale

      11017 SE Home Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11017 SE Home Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Grange Windermere Realty Trust

  • /34

    $93,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    10550 SE 70th Ave Unit 18, Portland, OR 97222

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated and truly charming property filled with warmth and style. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the inviting living area featuring a stunning shiplap décor wall and a cozy electric fireplace that adds both ambiance and comforting warmth—perfect for relaxing evenings at home. The light and bright kitchen is a standout, complete with a skylight

    Marjorie Baker McKenzie-Baker Properties

    10550 SE 70th Ave Unit 18, Portland, OR 97222
  • /30

    $640,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3745 SE Drake St, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,423

    Last Listing Agent Robin Springer Windermere Realty Trust

    3745 SE Drake St, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    • /17

      Est $446,683 Not Listed For Sale

      2939 SE Kelvin St, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2939 SE Kelvin St, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Wulf Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /32

    $250,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    3732 SE Harvey St Unit 2, Milwaukie, OR 97222

Undra Adams Proud Ground

    3732 SE Harvey St Unit 2, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /13

    $267,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    12815 SE 31st Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,529

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Scott John L. Scott Portland South

    12815 SE 31st Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    • /14

      Est $403,131 Not Listed For Sale

      4313 SE Franklin St, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4313 SE Franklin St, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ilyse Ball Oregon First

  • /42

    $579,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    6920 SE Lamphier St, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    Price reduced. Move-in ready and better than new. High EPS rated Modern Contemporary home within Clackamas County in Milwaukie. Covered concrete patio & sunny fenced backyard for easy outdoor entertaining all-year-long. Raised garden beds, gas fireplace, upgraded central AC, and tankless water heater. Great room floorplan with upgraded finishes. 4 spacious bedrooms; 2 full baths and laundry room.

    Kathleen McVicker Kelly Right Real Estate of Portland, LLC

    6920 SE Lamphier St, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /29

    $495,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    9135 SE 42nd Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,269

    Last Listing Agent Marie Conser John L. Scott

    9135 SE 42nd Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    • /42

      Est $475,333 Not Listed For Sale

      7962 SE Otty St, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7962 SE Otty St, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Santana BST REALTY, LLC

  • /36

    $725,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft

    5133 SE Mullan St, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    This beautifully designed new home offers high-end finishes and thoughtful details throughout. The main level features primary suite, complete with stunning tile, a dual-sink vanity and well-appointed finishes. The stunning luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring and a spacious open-concept layout ideal for modern living. A gas fireplace anchors the living area, while large wall of windows with sliding

    Sondra McFeters Oregon Digs Real Estate

    5133 SE Mullan St, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /36

    $636,250 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4906 SE Winworth Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,242

    Last Listing Agent Heather Allred Jones Robbins Realty Group

    4906 SE Winworth Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    • /46

      Est $657,017 Not Listed For Sale

      4438 SE Jefferson St, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4438 SE Jefferson St, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Henkels Living Room Realty

  • /2

    $310,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft

    13710 SE Linden Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    Welcome to your new home! Move-in ready ranch style condo. Located in a quiet neighborhood close to shopping, public transit and the charm of downtown Milwaukie. With no rental cap, this home is a great investment opportunity or if you're just starting out, downsizing, or anyone looking for a low-maintenance lifestyle.

    Sara Pohrman Premiere Property Group, LLC

    13710 SE Linden Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97222
  • /39

    $545,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    12439 SE 26th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,355

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Gibbs Move Real Estate Inc

    12439 SE 26th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    • /33

      Est $450,895 Not Listed For Sale

      3740 SE Olsen St, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3740 SE Olsen St, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Wheeler Works Real Estate

  • /32

    $450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft

    3235 SE Silver Springs Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    Very well maintained Milwaukie home in a great neighborhood on an oversized lot, backing to green space! This home has so much potential with hardwoods throughout hiding under the carpet! This home has so much to offer both inside and out. Inside you will love the large living room with a fireplace, basement for a separation of space, and a beautiful view into your backyard. Outside you will love

    Mitch Foteff H & H Preferred Real Estate

    3235 SE Silver Springs Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home