7,142

Properties in ZIP Code 97239

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $559,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      3076 SW Flower Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3076 SW Flower Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Harding eXp Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $503,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      3004 SW Flower Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3004 SW Flower Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,600
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Keller Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /32

      Est $626,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      3049 SW Flower Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3049 SW Flower Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claire Paris Paris Group Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $546,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 SW Flower Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3025 SW Flower Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Nassar Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /30

      Est $565,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 SW Flower Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3011 SW Flower Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $769,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      3003 SW Flower Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3003 SW Flower Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hall Paris Group Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $654,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      2735 SW Bertha Blvd, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2735 SW Bertha Blvd, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Droukas Windermere Realty Trust

    • /26

      Est $613,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      4772 SW 35th Place, Portland, OR 97221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4772 SW 35th Place, Portland, OR 97221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Toyoshima Toyoshima Realty

    • /32

      Est $618,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      5215 SW 26th Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5215 SW 26th Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,500
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /30

      Est $846,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      5031 SW Richardson Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5031 SW Richardson Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Southern Redfin

    • /27

      Est $618,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      2742 SW Mitchell Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2742 SW Mitchell Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Drew Shane Pellego, LLC

    • /28

      Est $489,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      5110 SW Richardson Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5110 SW Richardson Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Penaka Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    • /26

      Est $639,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      3106 SW Doschdale Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3106 SW Doschdale Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mal Mal & Seitz

    • /32

      Est $790,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      5356 SW Martha Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5356 SW Martha Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Jameson J Residential Properties

    • /27

      Est $601,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      5311 SW Dosch Rd, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5311 SW Dosch Rd, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /32

      Est $710,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      5237 SW Dosch Rd, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5237 SW Dosch Rd, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Novak Redfin

    • /25

      Est $532,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      5233 SW Dosch Rd, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5233 SW Dosch Rd, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,969
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Sadle Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /31

      Est $896,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      5307 SW 33rd Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5307 SW 33rd Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lance George Marrs Portland Modern Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $780,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      3226 SW Mitchell Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3226 SW Mitchell Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Sengstake Windermere Realty Trust

    • /32

      Est $695,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      5103 SW Richenberg Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5103 SW Richenberg Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hayes Jim McNeeley Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5220 SW Richenberg Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5220 SW Richenberg Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • Last Sold Price $847,800

      Last Listing Agent Kathy MacNaughton Windermere Realty Trust

    • /32

      Est $810,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      5110 SW Richenberg Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5110 SW Richenberg Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Berne RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $1,343,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      4823 SW Stonebrook Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4823 SW Stonebrook Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Johnson Windermere Realty Trust

    • /31

      Est $908,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      3331 SW Seymour St, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3331 SW Seymour St, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $395/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Policar Where, Inc

    • /28

      Est $906,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      3341 SW Seymour St, Portland, OR 97239

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3341 SW Seymour St, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $964,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Policar Where, Inc

    • /32

      Est $616,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      4548 SW Dosch Rd, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4548 SW Dosch Rd, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee McKnight Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $724,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 SW Hamilton Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3220 SW Hamilton Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blake Vigna InSight Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $718,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      4630 SW 29th Place, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4630 SW 29th Place, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Benson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY BENSON BROKER GROUP

    • /13

      Est $600,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      4747 SW 26th Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4747 SW 26th Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Petersen Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /25

      Est $841,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      4901 SW 26th Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4901 SW 26th Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hornbecker Urban Nest Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,010,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      4721 SW Dosch Park Ln, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4721 SW Dosch Park Ln, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janae Pyle Windermere Realty Trust

    • /31

      Est $770,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      2931 SW Sunset Blvd, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2931 SW Sunset Blvd, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,026
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Pitzman The Agency Portland

    • /32

      Est $943,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      4527 SW 29th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4527 SW 29th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Borda Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /32

      Est $691,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      4637 SW 29th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4637 SW 29th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Jackson Corcoran Prime

    • /30

      Est $766,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      4646 SW 27th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4646 SW 27th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,500
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley LaForge Windermere Realty Trust

    • /25

      Est $805,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      2660 SW Hamilton Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2660 SW Hamilton Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Hasson Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $735,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      2648 SW Hamilton Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2648 SW Hamilton Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Andrews MORE Realty

    • /32

      Est $731,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 SW Hamilton Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2610 SW Hamilton Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deb Kemp Vetiver Street Real Estate

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      2641 SW Hamilton Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2641 SW Hamilton Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • Last Sold Price $705,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dooney Windermere Realty Trust

    • /24

      Est $663,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      2663 SW Hamilton Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2663 SW Hamilton Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 13, 2021

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home