7,142

Properties in ZIP Code 97239

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $561,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      3570 S River Pkwy Unit 1111, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3570 S River Pkwy Unit 1111, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judie Dunken JUDIE DUNKEN REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /38

      Est $302,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      4320 S Corbett Ave Unit 210, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4320 S Corbett Ave Unit 210, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Galant John L. Scott

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 S Curry St Unit 1708, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      836 S Curry St Unit 1708, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kiley Ford MORE Realty

    • /32

      Est $484,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      3052 SW Pendleton St, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3052 SW Pendleton St, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Savage A Group Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $976,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      6435 SW Parkhill Way, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6435 SW Parkhill Way, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Swenson Modern Homes Collective

    • /34

      Est $314,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      4320 S Corbett Ave Unit 205, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4320 S Corbett Ave Unit 205, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Middleton Keller Williams PDX Central

    • /36

      Est $545,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      5936 S View Point Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5936 S View Point Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Salgado Soldera Properties, Inc

    • /25

      Est $419,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      5620 S Riverside Ln Unit 15, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5620 S Riverside Ln Unit 15, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cricket Forsey Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    • /27

      Est $377,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      5606 S Riverside Ln Unit 3, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5606 S Riverside Ln Unit 3, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      5270 S Landing Square Dr Unit 16, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5270 S Landing Square Dr Unit 16, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Weiss Where, Inc

    • /41

      Est $571,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      5515 S Corbett Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      5515 S Corbett Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Hasson Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $301,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 S River Pkwy Unit 2004, Portland, OR 97239

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3601 S River Pkwy Unit 2004, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Arkes Sean Z Becker Real Estate

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 S Curry St Unit 1208, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      836 S Curry St Unit 1208, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $513/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan West MORE Realty

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      5123 S Corbett Ave Unit E, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5123 S Corbett Ave Unit E, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marjie Van Der Laan Sunset Living

    • /34

      Est $468,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 S Mitchell St, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      41 S Mitchell St, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yascha Noonberg Living Room Realty

    • /25

      Est $519,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      6201 S Kelly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6201 S Kelly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rene Susak Windermere Realty Trust

    • /48

      Est $483,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 S Idaho St, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      340 S Idaho St, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Kurpiel Frank Kurpiel

    • /39

      Est $422,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      5624 S Riverside Ln Unit 4, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5624 S Riverside Ln Unit 4, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Arthur Sunline Realty Group

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 S Curry St Unit 508, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      836 S Curry St Unit 508, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Becker Sean Z Becker Real Estate

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 S Gaines St Unit 313, Portland, OR 97239

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      841 S Gaines St Unit 313, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blake Mitchell United Real Estate Properties

    • /21

      Est $373,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      5725 S Kelly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5725 S Kelly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Shepard John L. Scott Portland Central

    • /21

      Est $387,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      5723 S Kelly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5723 S Kelly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /18

      Est $368,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      5721 S Kelly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5721 S Kelly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /21

      Est $361,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      5719 S Kelly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5719 S Kelly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      5717 S Kelly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5717 S Kelly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • May 29, 2024

• /29

      Est $826,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      6005 SW 33rd Place, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6005 SW 33rd Place, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,900
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hall Paris Group Realty LLC

    • /45

      Est $846,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      5346 SW 33rd Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5346 SW 33rd Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $931,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Galler Realty Works Group

    • /48

      Est $663,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      1682 SW Sunset Blvd, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1682 SW Sunset Blvd, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Ocejo-Johnson Living Room Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,107,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      4515 SW Bernard Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4515 SW Bernard Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Corcoran The Agency Portland

    • /47

      Est $1,063,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      4939 SW 18th Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4939 SW 18th Dr, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $988,308
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Swenson Modern Homes Collective

    • /44

      Est $613,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 S Dakota St, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      350 S Dakota St, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikal Apenes Windermere Realty Trust

    • /48

      Est $615,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      5235 SW View Point Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5235 SW View Point Terrace, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Gray Real Broker

    • /34

      Est $1,293,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      4130 SW Washouga Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4130 SW Washouga Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Zeng Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /48

      Est $1,210,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 SW Fairmount Blvd, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 SW Fairmount Blvd, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Weintz Vetiver Street Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $251,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      3701 SW Condor Ave Unit V1, Portland, OR 97239

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3701 SW Condor Ave Unit V1, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Venable John L. Scott

    • /25

      Est $281,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      3515 SW Barbur Blvd Unit Q3, Portland, OR 97239

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3515 SW Barbur Blvd Unit Q3, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Stewart eXp Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $234,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      3515 SW Barbur Blvd Unit M1, Portland, OR 97239

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3515 SW Barbur Blvd Unit M1, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Turley Aetna Properties, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $915,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 SW Carolina St, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2900 SW Carolina St, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Muth MORE Realty

    • /26

      Est $588,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      2822 SW Carolina St, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2822 SW Carolina St, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Hoag Hoag Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $476,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 SW Carolina St, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2905 SW Carolina St, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mansur Sadeghi Works Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home