7,142

Properties in ZIP Code 97239

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $779,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      3570 S River Pkwy Unit 1201, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3570 S River Pkwy Unit 1201, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Becker Sean Z Becker Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $332,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      3570 S River Pkwy Unit 507, Portland, OR 97239

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3570 S River Pkwy Unit 507, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kelly Dwell Realty

    • /37

      Est $511,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      5624 S Riverside Ln Unit 2, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5624 S Riverside Ln Unit 2, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Quick Quick & Associates Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $563,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      3843 S Corbett Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3843 S Corbett Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,990
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sohee Anderson Where, Inc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW Wapato Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      0 SW Wapato Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARAH FIELDS Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3974 SW Wapato (Next To) Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      3974 SW Wapato (Next To) Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARAH FIELDS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MID WILLAMETTE

    • /40

      Est $424,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      5630 S Riverside Ln Unit 24, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5630 S Riverside Ln Unit 24, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,500
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim McCartan Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 S Gaines St Unit 423, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      841 S Gaines St Unit 423, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $485/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Toyoshima Toyoshima Realty

    • /22

      Est $683,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 S Gibbs St, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 4,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      17 S Gibbs St, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Williams Urbane Realty Group

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 S Curry St Unit 604, Portland, OR 97239

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      836 S Curry St Unit 604, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Arkes Sean Z Becker Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $570,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 S Gaines St Unit 343, Portland, OR 97239

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      841 S Gaines St Unit 343, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Muffie Scanlan Windermere Realty Trust

    • /25

      Est $624,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 S Idaho St, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      244 S Idaho St, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,700
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Samiee HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 S Curry St Unit 1004, Portland, OR 97239

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      836 S Curry St Unit 1004, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $473/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gellatly BHHS Oregon- Northwest

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 S Curry St Unit 1104, Portland, OR 97239

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      836 S Curry St Unit 1104, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Arkes Sean Z Becker Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $512,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      6402 S Virginia Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6402 S Virginia Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Petra Anderson Think Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $288,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 S River Pkwy Unit 1814, Portland, OR 97239

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3601 S River Pkwy Unit 1814, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Nordby Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /44

      Est $506,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      6414 S Virginia Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6414 S Virginia Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Cowlthorp Redfin

    • /48

      Est $745,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      3511 S Corbett Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3511 S Corbett Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Mathews John L. Scott Portland Central

    • /34

      Est $342,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      4320 S Corbett Ave Unit 217, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4320 S Corbett Ave Unit 217, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Shmilenko Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /20

      Est $465,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      6018 S Hood Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6018 S Hood Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent M. Suzanne Elstad Windermere Heritage

    • /48

      Est $961,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      6632 S Corbett Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6632 S Corbett Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Peden BHHS Oregon- Northwest

    • /25

      Est $550,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 S Nebraska St, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      347 S Nebraska St, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Fox Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    • /21

      Est $246,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 S River Pkwy Unit 907, Portland, OR 97239

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3601 S River Pkwy Unit 907, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Becker Sean Z Becker Real Estate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 S Gaines St Unit 441, Portland, OR 97239

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      841 S Gaines St Unit 441, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $456/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vess Zarghami Stumptown Realty

    • /28

      Est $616,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      5936 SW Karla Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      • Studio
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5936 SW Karla Ct, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Clark The Group Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $579,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      4264 S Corbett Ave Unit 12, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4264 S Corbett Ave Unit 12, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Springer Windermere Realty Trust

    • /29

      Est $559,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      5610 S Corbett Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5610 S Corbett Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Donnell ODonnell Group Realty

    • /37

      Est $937,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 S Pennoyer St Unit TH-F, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      835 S Pennoyer St Unit TH-F, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Becker Sean Z Becker Real Estate

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      5150 S Landing Dr Unit 208, Portland, OR 97239

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5150 S Landing Dr Unit 208, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Piff MORE Realty

    • /26

      Est $287,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 S River Pkwy Unit 714, Portland, OR 97239

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3601 S River Pkwy Unit 714, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Arkes Sean Z Becker Real Estate

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 S Curry St Unit 1700, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      836 S Curry St Unit 1700, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $622/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Jackson Corcoran Prime

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 S Gaines St Unit 1208, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      841 S Gaines St Unit 1208, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $615/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,373,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elliott-Barclay Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      4240 S Corbett Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4240 S Corbett Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew McCulloch Windermere Realty Trust

    • /18

      Est $333,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      4926 S Corbett Ave Unit 507, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4926 S Corbett Ave Unit 507, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaelle Johnson Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    • /24

      Est $311,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 S River Pkwy Unit 2606, Portland, OR 97239

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3601 S River Pkwy Unit 2606, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Sehorn-Singh Soldera Properties, Inc

    • /21

      Est $257,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      3570 S River Pkwy Unit 309, Portland, OR 97239

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3570 S River Pkwy Unit 309, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Arkes Sean Z Becker Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $1,347,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      6022 S Riverpoint Ln, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6022 S Riverpoint Ln, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Johnson Windermere Realty Trust

    • /22

      Est $387,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      4615 S Water Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      4615 S Water Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kieran AgencyOne Portland

    • /20

      Est $306,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      4926 S Corbett Ave Unit 406, Portland, OR 97239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4926 S Corbett Ave Unit 406, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $666,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      3431 S Kelly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3431 S Kelly Ave, Portland, OR 97239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Calvert Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home