389

Recently Sold Homes in 97267

Section Image
  • /45

    $576,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    18418 SE Blanton St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,229

    Last Listing Agent Jane Swanson John L. Scott Portland Central

    18418 SE Blanton St, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /48

    $515,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    17390 SE Plymouth Ct, Portland, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,031

    Last Listing Agent Justine Syck Move Real Estate Inc

    17390 SE Plymouth Ct, Portland, OR 97267
  • /46

    $510,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5012 SE Robin Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,793

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Scheehean Move Real Estate Inc

    5012 SE Robin Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /29

    $399,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5622 SE Jennings Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,313

    Last Listing Agent Randall Hamilton Equity Oregon Real Estate

    5622 SE Jennings Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /35

    $490,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    15113 SE Oatfield Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,457

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Arnold Redfin

    15113 SE Oatfield Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /23

    $423,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7808 SE Roots Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,409

    Last Listing Agent Steve Belmore John L. Scott Sandy

    7808 SE Roots Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /44

    $829,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    14210 SE Parmenter Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,731

    Last Listing Agent Robin Grimm Grimanda Realty, LLC

    14210 SE Parmenter Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /46

    $567,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4480 SE Cottonwood Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,521

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Dorman Wholehearted Homes

    4480 SE Cottonwood Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /47

    $420,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    16731 SE Blanton St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,260

    Last Listing Agent Loree Kaiser Better Homes & Gardens Realty

    16731 SE Blanton St, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /44

    $97,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    16230 SE 84th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Baker McKenzie-Baker Properties

    16230 SE 84th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /36

    $499,900 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    16253 SE My Way Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,254

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Grimaldi Windermere Realty Trust

    16253 SE My Way Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /24

    $495,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14648 SE Tamarack Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,272

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Keeran John L. Scott Market Center

    14648 SE Tamarack Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /48

    $615,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    15825 SE Patsy Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,302

    Last Listing Agent Angie Hobson Summa Real Estate Group

    15825 SE Patsy Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /35

    $570,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14909 SE Linden Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,657

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Snodgrass RE/MAX Equity Group

    14909 SE Linden Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /26

    $595,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6935 SE Renada St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,656

    Last Listing Agent Jake Barakat Opt

    6935 SE Renada St, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /29

    $459,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6323 SE Chloe Rose Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Rosenbaum Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

    6323 SE Chloe Rose Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /41

    $599,900 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4816 SE Robin Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,678

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ortiz ORMACK Realty, INC.

    4816 SE Robin Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /48

    $670,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6480 Chessington Ln, Gladstone, OR 97027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,139

    Last Listing Agent Marie Boatsman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    6480 Chessington Ln, Gladstone, OR 97027
  • /22

    $440,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3227 SE Westview Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,006

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    3227 SE Westview Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /26

    $408,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4809 SE Ina Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Ward Silver Key Real Estate LLC

    4809 SE Ina Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /47

    $625,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7550 SE Little Creek Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,035

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rammer RE/MAX Northwest

    7550 SE Little Creek Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /37

    $669,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    15215 SE Arista Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,496

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Maida John L. Scott Portland Central

    15215 SE Arista Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /39

    $782,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4545 SE Derry Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,178

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fisher-Welsh Coldwell Banker Bain

    4545 SE Derry Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /44

    $770,400 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6101 SE Parmenter Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,046

    Last Listing Agent Brad Yoast Realty First

    6101 SE Parmenter Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /35

    $468,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    16305 SE Sterling Cir, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,646

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stepp Move Real Estate Inc

    16305 SE Sterling Cir, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /35

    $575,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4611 SE La Cour Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,021

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hamlin Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

    4611 SE La Cour Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /47

    $900,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    16910 SE Spray Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,530

    Last Listing Agent Ned Macaddino Summa Real Estate Group

    16910 SE Spray Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /36

    $576,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6973 SE Savanna St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,555

    Last Listing Agent Seanna Erricson Keller Williams Realty Portland Elite

    6973 SE Savanna St, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /23

    $419,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4805 SE Ina Ave, Portland, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,696

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Ward Silver Key Real Estate LLC

    4805 SE Ina Ave, Portland, OR 97267
  • /26

    $112,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    16130 SE 84th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bouldin Real Broker

    16130 SE 84th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /39

    $722,500 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    19503 SE Kay St, Portland, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,756

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Johnston Realty First

    19503 SE Kay St, Portland, OR 97267
  • /34

    $406,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2500 SE Walnut St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,000

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Hood MORE Realty

    2500 SE Walnut St, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /30

    $475,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5155 SE Thomas Smith Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,067

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Wolfe Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    5155 SE Thomas Smith Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /43

    $575,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6110 SE Mcnary Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,055

    Last Listing Agent lori Fenwick MORE Realty

    6110 SE Mcnary Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /47

    $573,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4408 SE View Acres Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,205

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Hutchinson Premiere Property Group, LLC

    4408 SE View Acres Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /32

    $925,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    14368 SE Lee Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 335 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Brookshier eXp Realty, LLC

    14368 SE Lee Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /29

    $400,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    14312 SE Oatfield Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,540

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Woodworth Windermere Realty Trust

    14312 SE Oatfield Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /27

    $603,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1587 SE Oak Grove Blvd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,435

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Kelly Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

    1587 SE Oak Grove Blvd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /37

    $81,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    16111 SE 83rd Ave, Portland, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Baker McKenzie-Baker Properties

    16111 SE 83rd Ave, Portland, OR 97267
  • /47

    $635,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    16953 SE Azalea Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,979

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Torkko Real Broker

    16953 SE Azalea Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home