389

Recently Sold Homes in 97267

Section Image
  • /48

    $796,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    16212 SE Harold Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,378

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Sanman RE/MAX Equity Group

    16212 SE Harold Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /36

    $67,500 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3405 SE Vineyard Rd Unit 55, Portland, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felicha Fields Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    3405 SE Vineyard Rd Unit 55, Portland, OR 97267
  • /18

    $430,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5682 SE Byron Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,927

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Meaney Real Broker

    5682 SE Byron Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /25

    $490,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    13948 SE Piper Cub Way, Portland, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase D'ambrosio Real Estate Performance Group

    13948 SE Piper Cub Way, Portland, OR 97267
  • /18

    $55,750 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3500 SE Concord Rd Unit 60, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casie Harker MORE Realty

    3500 SE Concord Rd Unit 60, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /26

    $511,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7631 SE Strawberry Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,310

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Berlinberg Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    7631 SE Strawberry Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /27

    $500,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6044 SE Alder Hill Loop, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,309

    Last Listing Agent Cody Gibson Keller Williams PDX Central

    6044 SE Alder Hill Loop, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /48

    $566,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7986 SE Brentwood Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,126

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lehl Premiere Property Group, LLC

    7986 SE Brentwood Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /29

    $450,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16470 SE Sterling Cir, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,737

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kreimer Windermere Realty Trust

    16470 SE Sterling Cir, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /31

    $495,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    13930 SE Piper Cub Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

13930 SE Piper Cub Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /32

    $37,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4424 SE Roethe Rd Unit 16, Portland, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Vasquez Windermere Heritage

    4424 SE Roethe Rd Unit 16, Portland, OR 97267
  • /35

    $549,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5902 SE Iris Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,445

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rader Redfin

    5902 SE Iris Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /45

    $599,950 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    14868 SE Orchid Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,523

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Gillies Walczyk Associates Realty

    14868 SE Orchid Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /2

    $432,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4196 SE Pinehurst Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,419

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen McVicker Kelly Right Real Estate of Portland, LLC

    4196 SE Pinehurst Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /29

    $459,900 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    15607 SE Meadowlark Ln, Portland, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eduard Shtogrin MORE Realty

    15607 SE Meadowlark Ln, Portland, OR 97267
  • 4424 SE Roethe Rd Unit 33, Portland, OR 97267

    $48,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4424 SE Roethe Rd Unit 33, Portland, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Surratt HELPING HAND EQUITY

    4424 SE Roethe Rd Unit 33, Portland, OR 97267
  • /23

    $475,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    17853 SE Candy Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,212

    Last Listing Agent Dill Ward eXp Realty, LLC

    17853 SE Candy Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /45

    $775,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    16511 Anna Eve Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,157

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Nordby Premiere Property Group, LLC

    16511 Anna Eve Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /43

    $455,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    17194 SE Jade Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,497

    Last Listing Agent Stephen FitzMaurice eXp Realty, LLC

    17194 SE Jade Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
  • /45

    $650,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6745 Londonderry Ln, Gladstone, OR 97027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,738

    Last Listing Agent STEPHEN HEINS Heins Real Estate LLC

    6745 Londonderry Ln, Gladstone, OR 97027
  • /45

    $554,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6930 Oakridge Dr, Gladstone, OR 97027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,975

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Maben Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

    6930 Oakridge Dr, Gladstone, OR 97027
  • /48

    $524,350 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    16981 Stanhelma Dr, Gladstone, OR 97027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,507

    Last Listing Agent Danny Teune John L. Scott Sandy

    16981 Stanhelma Dr, Gladstone, OR 97027
  • /28

    $650,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5850 Glen Echo Ave, Gladstone, OR 97027

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,833

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd Pruitt Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    5850 Glen Echo Ave, Gladstone, OR 97027
  • /43

    $130,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8423 SE Hanna Ct Unit 5, Clackamas, OR 97015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hancock MORE Realty

    8423 SE Hanna Ct Unit 5, Clackamas, OR 97015
  • /7

    $490,000 Sold Oct 26, 2025

    6615 Churchill Dr, Gladstone, OR 97027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,496

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    6615 Churchill Dr, Gladstone, OR 97027
  • /2

    $428,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    18303 Portland Ave, Gladstone, OR 97027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,549

    Last Listing Agent John Velez Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    18303 Portland Ave, Gladstone, OR 97027
  • /32

    $579,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16655 Tudor Dr, Gladstone, OR 97027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,854

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mancuso MORE Realty

    16655 Tudor Dr, Gladstone, OR 97027
  • /41

    $495,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    16615 Churchill Dr, Gladstone, OR 97027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,297

    Last Listing Agent Nick Atwood Realty Pro Oregon LLC.

    16615 Churchill Dr, Gladstone, OR 97027
  • /48

    $680,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4880 SE Aldercrest Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,966

    Last Listing Agent Mable Bartlett Oregon First

    4880 SE Aldercrest Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

Showing Results 361 - 389, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home