7,795

Portland, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /40

      Est $329,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Presidio Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      113 Presidio Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Miller Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /23

    $338,999

    New Construction $4K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    2127 Apollo Dr, Portland, TX 78374

    This new single-story home offers a modern and low-maintenance design. Three secondary bedrooms are located near the front of the home near an inviting and spacious open-concept layout that blends the kitchen, living and dining areas. A nearby covered patio provides year-round outdoor entertaining. A convenient flex space is tucked away to the side of the home, while a luxurious owner’s suite

    Lennar Builder
    2127 Apollo Dr, Portland, TX 78374
  • /10

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1006 Imperial St, Portland, TX 78374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,324

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Cass Cass Real Estate

    1006 Imperial St, Portland, TX 78374
    • /28

      Est $258,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Presidio Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      115 Presidio Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Martinez AGM Real Estate

  • /40

    $395,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft

    320 Long Pointe Dr, Portland, TX 78374

    SPACIOUS 2,700+ SQFT HOME ON OVERSIZED LOT WITH LARGE DRIVEWAY AND WORKSHOP SPACE! / PRE-FORECLOSURE / SHORT SALE OPPORTUNITY. Located in the established Northshore community, this well-maintained two-story home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and approximately 2,790 sqft of flexible living space—perfect for growing households or multi-generational living. The functional layout features

    Knolly Williams eXp Realty, LLC

    320 Long Pointe Dr, Portland, TX 78374
  • /25

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    153 Sabine St, Portland, TX 78374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,168

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Dolinger Cass Real Estate

    153 Sabine St, Portland, TX 78374
    • /28

      Est $274,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Presidio Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      119 Presidio Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patti Cass Cass Real Estate

  • /23

    $339,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    124 E Janin Cir, Portland, TX 78374

    Available FOR RENT - $2350. Step into a home where natural light dances effortlessly across the original sleek black terrazzo tile floors, creating a warm and inviting first impression. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers both comfort and flexibility, featuring a versatile bonus room perfect for a home office, gym, or even a fourth bedroom. Designed with entertaining in mind, the

    Valeria Ford South Coast Real Estate

    124 E Janin Cir, Portland, TX 78374
  • /40

    $1,550,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    112 Baypoint Dr, Portland, TX 78374

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,291,163

    Last Listing Agent Chris Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    112 Baypoint Dr, Portland, TX 78374
    • /30

      Est $314,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 San Saba Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      407 San Saba Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randal Sullivan Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /29

    $285,999

    New Construction $55K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    2129 Artemis Dr, Portland, TX 78374

    The Clearwater - This new single-level home is host to an inviting open-concept floorplan with convenient access to a covered patio, ready for seamless entertaining and multitasking. Three secondary bedrooms are located off the foyer, with the luxe owner's suite tucked into a private rear corner, complete with a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet. Prices and features may vary and are

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    2129 Artemis Dr, Portland, TX 78374
  • /11

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1802 White Ibis Dr, Portland, TX 78374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Azali RE/MAX Professionals

    1802 White Ibis Dr, Portland, TX 78374
    • /12

      Est $326,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 San Saba Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1978
      409 San Saba Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Vaughn RE/MAX American Dream

  • /21

    $224,999

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    1116 Poseidon Dr, Portland, TX 78374

    The Beckman- This new home is conveniently laid out on a single floor for maximum comfort and convenience. At its heart stands an open-concept layout connecting a spacious family room, a multi-functional kitchen and lovely dining area. The owner's suite is situated in a private corner and comes complete with an adjoining bathroom, while the two secondary bedrooms are located near the foyer.

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    1116 Poseidon Dr, Portland, TX 78374
  • /40

    $509,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    214 Country Club Blvd, Portland, TX 78374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,026

    Last Listing Agent Geneva Perez Prime Real Estate

    214 Country Club Blvd, Portland, TX 78374
    • /10

      Est $335,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 San Saba Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      413 San Saba Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Cass Cass Real Estate

  • /4

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $1,086,957 per Acre

    625 Broadway Blvd, Portland, TX 78374

    A true unicorn opportunity in Portland! One of the last available lots on one of the most sought-after streets in the established Northshore Country Club area is now available. This .23-acre homesite offers the perfect setting to build your custom dream home in a beautiful, well-established neighborhood just moments from the clubhouse. Utilities are available. A major bonus-no impact fees

    Lacy Weems MacDonald Properties & Associa

    625 Broadway Blvd, Portland, TX 78374
  • /40

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    321 Long Point Dr, Portland, TX 78374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,312

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Dolinger Cass Real Estate

    321 Long Point Dr, Portland, TX 78374
    • /39

      Est $334,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 San Saba Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      423 San Saba Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

• /25

    $279,499

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft

    Littleton Plan at David Estates - Watermill Collection, Portland, TX 78374

    On the first floor of this spacious two-story home is a convenient and modern layout seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining room and family room together. In a private corner is the tranquil owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet. Upstairs is a sprawling central game room made for gatherings of all sizes, along with three secondary bedrooms to provide sleeping

    Lennar Builder
    1102 Athena Dr Unit 36038842, Portland, TX 78374
  • /30

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1964 Westwood Dr, Portland, TX 78374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,743

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Borden KM Premier Real Estate

    1964 Westwood Dr, Portland, TX 78374
    • /40

      Est $319,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Seco Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      402 Seco Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patti Cass Cass Real Estate

  • /20

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft

    2001 Pecan Dr, Portland, TX 78374

    This 3-bed, 2-bath brick home sits on a large corner lot in an established Portland neighborhood. Located near great Portland ISD schools. Large living room with gorgeous floor to ceiling brick fireplace, spacious kitchen updated with tons of storage, split floorplan with updated flooring. Wonderful home with a few repairs and a little TLC. Make this your home or next investment property today!

    Doug Nichols Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    2001 Pecan Dr, Portland, TX 78374
  • /28

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    101 Llano Dr, Portland, TX 78374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,201

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Muse KW Coastal Bend - Island

    101 Llano Dr, Portland, TX 78374
    • /19

      Est $339,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Seco Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      114 Seco Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 141 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Merrell KM Premier Real Estate

  • /39

    $235,500

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft

    138 E Janin Cir, Portland, TX 78374

    Situated on a corner lot in the desirable East Cliff neighborhood, this well-maintained home offers three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, including one with a walk-in shower. The spacious layout features two living areas and a dedicated dining space, providing plenty of room for comfortable living and entertaining. Recent updates include new carpet in the bedrooms and hallway, a new stainless

    Lynn Cable XALT Real Estate

    138 E Janin Cir, Portland, TX 78374
  • /30

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1607 Cimmarron St, Portland, TX 78374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,274

    Last Listing Agent Lauren De La Garza Prime Real Estate

    1607 Cimmarron St, Portland, TX 78374
    • /40

      Est $1,004,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Lost Creek Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      101 Lost Creek Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bailey Safe Harbor Real Estate, LLC

  • /31

    $299,000

    $11K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    1127 Cupertino St, Portland, TX 78374

    SELLER OFFING 5,000.00 IN CONCESSIONS! Beautiful, maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring an open floor plan with lots of natural light. The large kitchen offers a center island and opens nicely to the living and dining areas, making it perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The home also features a great split-bedroom design, providing privacy for the owner’s suite, which includes a

    Neida (Needa) Clark KM Premier Real Estate

    1127 Cupertino St, Portland, TX 78374
  • /2

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    123 Catalina Cir, Portland, TX 78374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,258

    Last Listing Agent April Mason Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    123 Catalina Cir, Portland, TX 78374
    • /19

      Est $384,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Seco Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      111 Seco Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 383 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /17

    $241,499

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    1126 Poseidon Dr, Portland, TX 78374

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight guests.

    Lennar Builder
    1126 Poseidon Dr, Portland, TX 78374
  • /40

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    303 Long Point Dr, Portland, TX 78374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,443

    Last Listing Agent Whitney McGinness South Coast Real Estate

    303 Long Point Dr, Portland, TX 78374
    • /27

      Est $295,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 San Saba Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      118 San Saba Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monique Ahlers Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

  • /7

    $357,980

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    216 Aqua Marine Cir, Portland, TX 78374

    The Eureka plan is a single-story, 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with approximately 2,045 square feet of living space. Just through the foyer is an open-concept kitchen, living, and dining room with windows looking onto a covered porch. The island kitchen features a corner pantry and a stainless-steel gas range. Just off the foyer are bedrooms 2, 3 & 4, right next to the large laundry room. The

    D.R. Horton Builder
    216 Aqua Marine Cir, Portland, TX 78374
  • /23

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    225 Terlingua Dr, Portland, TX 78374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,000

    Last Listing Agent Carol Graves Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    225 Terlingua Dr, Portland, TX 78374
    • /34

      Est $377,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 San Saba Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      128 San Saba Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 168 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mutschler Coastal Premier Properties

  • /7

    $353,501

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft

    139 Amethyst St, Portland, TX 78374

    The property is located at 139 AMETHYST ST. PORTLAND TX 78374 priced at 353501, the square foot and stories are 2017, 2.The number of bath is 3, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    139 Amethyst St, Portland, TX 78374
  • /7

    $376,583 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    135 Aquamarine Cir, Portland, TX 78374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Portland Village

    135 Aquamarine Cir, Portland, TX 78374
    • /15

      Est $386,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 San Saba Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      214 San Saba Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Miller Luxe Realty Group

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home