$99,000
- Land
- 2.3 Acres
- $43,043 per Acre
1470 Cherry Cir, Portola, CA 96122
1470 Cherry Cir, Portola, CA 96122$99,000
1470 Cherry Cir, Portola, CA 96122
1470 Cherry Cir, Portola, CA 96122$1,395,000
123 Sorrel Ln, Portola, CA 96122
Jacqueline Daniels Sierra Sotheby's Int Realty TC
$20,000
681 Startop Unit 10, Portola, CA 96122
681 Startop Unit 10, Portola, CA 96122$29,000
307 Big Cedar Ln, Portola, CA 96122
307 Big Cedar Ln, Portola, CA 96122$749,000
79715 Wendrill Rd, Portola, CA 96122
Tiffany Ahrens CHASE INTERNATIONAL LAKE ALMANOR BROKERS
$30,900
296 Big Cedar Ln, Portola, CA 96122
296 Big Cedar Ln, Portola, CA 96122$34,500
427 Sunburst, Portola, CA 96122
427 Sunburst, Portola, CA 96122$50,000
350 Espinal Dr, Portola, CA 96122
350 Espinal Dr, Portola, CA 96122$85,000
321 Eagles Nest, Portola, CA 96122
321 Eagles Nest, Portola, CA 96122$99,900
614 Sun Burst, Portola, CA 96122
614 Sun Burst, Portola, CA 96122$74,358
358 Sun Burst, Portola, CA 96122
358 Sun Burst, Portola, CA 96122$35,000
1348 Red Sky, Portola, CA 96122
1348 Red Sky, Portola, CA 96122$47,800
848 Startop, Portola, CA 96122
848 Startop, Portola, CA 96122$69,500
76571 Aspen Dr, Portola, CA 96122
76571 Aspen Dr, Portola, CA 96122$1,350,000
1380 Wolf Meadows Ln, Portola, CA 96122
1380 Wolf Meadows Ln, Portola, CA 96122$60,000
0 N 5th, Portola, CA 96122
Discover this rare opportunity to own an expansive 3+ acre parcel at the very end of a peaceful road in beautiful Portola, California. Tucked away for maximum privacy, the property opens with a lush canopy of mature shade trees that frame the entrance like a natural gateway, offering instant charm and welcome shade. As the land gently opens toward the back, a wide, sun-drenched grassy meadow that