16

Recently Sold Homes in 93260

Section Image
  • /20

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    45951 Jessies Way, Posey, CA 93260

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,434

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Shreffler Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    45951 Jessies Way, Posey, CA 93260
  • /25

    $149,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    44969 Sugarloaf Dr, Posey, CA 93260

    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,309

    Last Listing Agent Tami Moosios Lighthouse Properties

    44969 Sugarloaf Dr, Posey, CA 93260
  • /39

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    46175 Jessie's Way, Posey, CA 93260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Martin Broker X

    46175 Jessie's Way, Posey, CA 93260
  • /3

    $54,950

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 McClenny Dr, Posey, CA 93260

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $41,007 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Mahoney

    0 McClenny Dr, Posey, CA 93260
  • /53

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    45985 Ridge Rd, Posey, CA 93260

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,645

45985 Ridge Rd, Posey, CA 93260
  • /47

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    44133 Old Stage Rd Unit 19, Posey, CA 93260

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,827

44133 Old Stage Rd Unit 19, Posey, CA 93260
  • /49

    $359,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    45497 Poso Park Dr, Posey, CA 93260

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,641

45497 Poso Park Dr, Posey, CA 93260
  • /23

    $120,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    0 Ridge Rd, Posey, CA 93260

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,500

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Martin Broker X

    0 Ridge Rd, Posey, CA 93260
  • /37

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    45842 Park Dr, Posey, CA 93260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,081

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Martin Broker X

    45842 Park Dr, Posey, CA 93260
  • /3

    $54,950

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 1 34 Ac Lt 38 Rs Ls 9-73 Unit 202412117, Posey, CA 93260

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $41,007 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cisneros ESO Realty, Inc.

    0 1 34 Ac Lt 38 Rs Ls 9-73 Unit 202412117, Posey, CA 93260
  • /46

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    45888 Booth Ave, Posey, CA 93260

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,624

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Peters Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    45888 Booth Ave, Posey, CA 93260
  • /4

    $20,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    45766 Carlin Dr, Posey, CA 93260

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73% Below List Price
    • 423 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,062

    Last Listing Agent Alma Diaz Homestead Real Estate

    45766 Carlin Dr, Posey, CA 93260
  • /21

    $60,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    44212 Old Stage Rd, Posey, CA 93260

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,519

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Martin Broker X

    44212 Old Stage Rd, Posey, CA 93260
  • /19

    $152,060

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    45845 Booth Ave, Posey, CA 93260

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,375

    Last Listing Agent Luke Higdon Miramar International Calloway

    45845 Booth Ave, Posey, CA 93260
  • /56

    $288,950

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    45941 Ridge Rd, Posey, CA 93260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,307

45941 Ridge Rd, Posey, CA 93260
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home