13

Recently Sold Potomac, MT Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $249,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1825 Copper Cliff Dr, Bonner, MT 59823

    • Land
    • 8.22 Acres
    • $30,414 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,000

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Duff Twite Realty Corp

    1825 Copper Cliff Dr, Bonner, MT 59823
  • /34

    $545,700 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3067 Boyd Ln, Bonner, MT 59823

    • Land
    • 19.89 Acres
    • $27,436 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,264

    Last Listing Agent Merrilee Valentine ERA Lambros Real Estate Missoula

    3067 Boyd Ln, Bonner, MT 59823
  • /2

    $168,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    24003 Sidehill Ln, Potomac, MT 59823

    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $65,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,005

    Last Listing Agent Courtney McFadden ERA Lambros Real Estate Missoula

    24003 Sidehill Ln, Potomac, MT 59823
  • /2

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    Nhn W Ashby Creek Rd, Potomac, MT 59823

    • 1 Bed
    • 216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $856/SF
    • 522 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Huestis Clearwater Montana Properties - Seeley Lake

    Nhn W Ashby Creek Rd, Potomac, MT 59823
  • /58

    $549,995 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    33680 Garnet Ct, Bonner, MT 59823

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,777

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hyde Real Broker, LLC

    33680 Garnet Ct, Bonner, MT 59823
  • /2

    $910,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    27597 Blixit Creek Rd, Bonner, MT 59823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,086

    Last Listing Agent Jason Shreder Ink Realty Group

    27597 Blixit Creek Rd, Bonner, MT 59823
  • /2

    $119,800 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    Nhn W Ashby Creek Rd, Potomac, MT 59823

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $2,995 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Duff Twite Realty Corp

    Nhn W Ashby Creek Rd, Potomac, MT 59823
  • /2

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    33658 Raghorn Rd, Potomac, MT 59823

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $39,920 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Heppe Whitetail Properties RE LLC

    33658 Raghorn Rd, Potomac, MT 59823
  • /56

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2497 Peak View Ln, Bonner, MT 59823

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,896

    Last Listing Agent Jason Baker Rise Realty Group, eXp Realty

    2497 Peak View Ln, Bonner, MT 59823
  • /2

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1701 Bear Creek Rd, Bonner, MT 59823

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,295

    Last Listing Agent SARA HOWELL Ink Realty Group

    1701 Bear Creek Rd, Bonner, MT 59823
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1200 Shaw Ln, Bonner, MT 59823

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,284,577

    Last Listing Agent Greg Schwager PureWest Real Estate - Whitefish

    1200 Shaw Ln, Bonner, MT 59823
  • /60

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    29305 Camp Run Rd, Bonner, MT 59823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,212

    Last Listing Agent Brint Wahlberg Windermere R E Missoula

    29305 Camp Run Rd, Bonner, MT 59823
  • /2

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    110 and 160 Waylon Way, Bonner, MT 59823

    • Land
    • 40.88 Acres
    • $13,699 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,400

    Last Listing Agent Erin McCollum Glacier Sotheby's International Realty Missoula

    110 and 160 Waylon Way, Bonner, MT 59823
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home